293

Recently Sold Harmony Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $324,990 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6631 Leo Ln, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,691

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    6631 Leo Ln, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $414,990 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7048 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,556

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    7048 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /27

    $332,990 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2967 Brie Hammock Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,179

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    2967 Brie Hammock Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /10

    $340,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4176 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,825

    4176 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $408,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4101 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,114

    Last Listing Agent Eulalio Rodriguez ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    4101 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $432,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3654 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 390 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,790

    Last Listing Agent Liza Carrasquillo ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.

    3654 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3415 Sagebrush St, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,865

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Pimentel Santiago EXP REALTY LLC

    3415 Sagebrush St, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $344,990 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6689 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,802

    Last Listing Agent Adam Schott DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

    6689 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7013 Beargrass Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,861

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Corcoran CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    7013 Beargrass Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /30

    $202,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3561 Clay Brick Rd Unit 47A, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,334

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

    3561 Clay Brick Rd Unit 47A, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /15

    $404,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2851 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,170

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    2851 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $376,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6469 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,290

    Last Listing Agent Adam Schott DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

    6469 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /34

    $321,990 Sold May 16, 2025

    6622 Leo Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,296

    Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    6622 Leo Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $417,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4472 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,333

4472 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $406,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 526 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,020

    Last Listing Agent Jannette Rodriguez ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3477 Middlebrook Place, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,014

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Vrobel CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    3477 Middlebrook Place, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3312 Cordgrass Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,274

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Pipia AROD PARTNERS REALTY

    3312 Cordgrass Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3349 Sagebrush St, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,409

    Last Listing Agent David Bowers RESORT REALTY GROUP LTD INC

    3349 Sagebrush St, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $417,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3672 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 528 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,511

3672 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /3

    $340,790 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6486 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,569

    DRB Homes Cyrene at Harmony

    6486 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /20

    $324,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6590 Leo Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,021

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    6590 Leo Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    7409 Wing Span Way, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,806

    Last Listing Agent Lorry Robles EXP REALTY LLC

    7409 Wing Span Way, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $379,900 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4492 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,000

4492 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6806 Butterfly Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,284

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Corcoran CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    6806 Butterfly Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6886 Sundrop St, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,290

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Corcoran CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    6886 Sundrop St, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $407,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4332 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,032

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Lituski ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.

    4332 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /15

    $415,990 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2958 Elio Hammock Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,333

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    2958 Elio Hammock Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /20

    $299,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2943 Brie Hammock Bend, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,140

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    2943 Brie Hammock Bend, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $331,990 Sold May 14, 2025

    2999 Brie Hammock Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,712

2999 Brie Hammock Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7533 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

7533 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $254,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7127 Red Lantern Dr Unit 17B, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,788

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Hawkins SELL-N-SAVE2

    7127 Red Lantern Dr Unit 17B, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $409,990 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7110 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,129

7110 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $408,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4376 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,715

    Last Listing Agent Michael Soto ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    4376 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3519 Clay Brick Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,298

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Corcoran CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    3519 Clay Brick Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $400,990 Sold May 14, 2025

    7066 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,633

7066 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3166 Dark Sky Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,235

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Owens REALTY HUB

    3166 Dark Sky Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /27

    $319,990 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2959 Brie Hammock Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,724

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    2959 Brie Hammock Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /26

    $322,280 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6933 Five Oaks Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,877

    Hartizen Homes Harmony Isle Townhomes

    6933 Five Oaks Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $428,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7515 Bent Tree Loop, Realtor Unit 7515, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Martell AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $428,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4312 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,827

    Last Listing Agent Michael Soto ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    4312 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home