10,345

Properties in ZIP Code 56301

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,000 Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 595 Sq Ft

    3373 W Saint Germain St, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    Encore on the Park is an apartment complex located in the heart of the city and the center of the area’s most desirable retail and entertainment. An unmatched, urban location that also has direct access to the 75 ½ acre Heritage Park, which is filled with walking trails and ponds. • Controlled Entry Access • On Site Management/Maintenance • Granite Counter Tops • Washer and Dryer In Unit • Walk

    3373 W Saint Germain St, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /21

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft

    1965 Quarry Rd, St. Cloud, MN 56301

    Live in a relaxed, elegant community at Heritage Park East in Southwest St. Cloud. Our 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments provide a private patio or balcony, A/C, walk-in closets, and select homes with a den. Our community amenities, including outdoor grilling stations and attached and detached garage options, are designed to elevate your routines.Heritage Park East is near Quarry Park and Nature

    1965 Quarry Rd, St. Cloud, MN 56301
  • /61

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 641 Sq Ft

    1212 Washington Memorial Dr, St. Cloud, MN 56301

    Welcome to The Landing, your place to call home! We are excited to offer spacious and comfortable one, two and three-bedroom apartment homes. The community features an outdoor swimming pool, new exercise room and onsite laundry facilities with brand new machines.

    1212 Washington Memorial Dr, St. Cloud, MN 56301
    • /2

      Est $310,714 Not Listed For Sale

      426 9th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      426 9th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $206,500

      Last Listing Agent Noel Johnson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $238,949 Not Listed For Sale

      316 7th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      316 7th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lenaghan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $220,207 Not Listed For Sale

      602 6th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 13 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      602 6th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $113,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cash RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $176,951 Not Listed For Sale

      405 5th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      405 5th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $88,825

      Last Listing Agent Ed DonFrancesco REALHome Services

    • /2

      Est $308,557 Not Listed For Sale

      397 4th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      397 4th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 7th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1892
      227 7th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $152,500

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cash RE/MAX

  • /98

    $850 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft

    1205 Maine Prairie Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    727 Apartments offers a wide selection of affordable, professionally managed apartment homes throughout the St. Cloud area, with convenient locations designed to fit a variety of lifestyles. Our communities are thoughtfully maintained with attractive landscaping, and our apartment homes are known for being clean, well cared for, and comfortable. Many homes have been updated or newly

    1205 Maine Prairie Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
    • /2

      Est $186,093 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 13th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1119 13th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,420

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hanson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate All Seasons

  • /20

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 445 Sq Ft

    3600 W Saint Germain St, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    Heritage Park Apartments offers beautifully designed, pet-friendly studio, 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments in Saint Cloud, MN. Each home offers a modern kitchen, in-unit laundry, walk-in closets with built-in shelving, and a private intercom. Youll have access to amenities like an indoor and outdoor pool, an off-leash dog park, a 24-hour fitness center, clubhouse, game room, and outdoor BBQ

    3600 W Saint Germain St, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /35

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 725 Sq Ft

    3420 W Saint Germain St, St. Cloud, MN 56301

    Pet-friendly one, two, and three-bedroom apartments with dishwasher, balcony or patio. You'll enjoy the picnic area, dog park, and location right on the bus line. With no weight restrictions, large dogs are accepted! Wyndemere is conveniently located just off Hwy 15, minutes from downtown St. Cloud near Heritage Park, Rasmussen College, and Crossroads Center plus nearby entertainment, dining,

    3420 W Saint Germain St, St. Cloud, MN 56301
  • /10

    $870 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft

    319 Laudenbach Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    The quest for the perfect home stops at Hillcrest Apartments. Brimming with attractive amenities, inviting interiors, and alluring leisure areas, our apartments in St. Cloud, MN, will make you feel like you belong. The location is equally enticing with the Mississippi River and River Bluffs Regional Park on one side and downtown on another, you will have plenty of places to explore.

    319 Laudenbach Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /20

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 360 Sq Ft

    4010 Clearwater Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    Enjoy the perfect combination of modern city offerings and peaceful natural attractions when you live in Grand River Estates Apartments. Our pet-friendly apartments in St. Cloud, MN, are in a resort-like community near I-94 and US 10 just south of Downtown St. Cloud. Youll live near River Bluffs Regional Park, the Mississippi River, and the St. Cloud Country Club.Live in a cozy studio, one, two,

    4010 Clearwater Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /18

    $975 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    2609 Goettens Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    Kents West Apartment Homes: Your Ideal Community Living Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and security at Kents West Apartment Homes. Nestled within a tranquil, established residential neighborhood, our community offers a peaceful retreat while keeping you connected to essential amenities and recreational opportunities. Prime Location and Unmatched Safety Kents West is ideally

    2609 Goettens Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /21

    $1,450 Not Listed For Sale

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    512 8th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    M&M Apartments St Cloud Minnesota 512 8th Ave S St Cloud MN 56301 Spacious 4 bedroom apartment! Unique layout, a must see! Very close to downtown and public transportation. $1450/mo includes:: water, sewer, garbage, parking, heat, lawn care and snow removal Call or text us! 320.298.1148 for more info, or to schedule a showing CedarRowRentals.com

    512 8th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
    • /2

      Est $298,724 Not Listed For Sale

      604 7th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • Studio
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      604 7th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 7th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      816 7th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Vogt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $621,004 Not Listed For Sale

      22000 43rd Ave, Saint Augusta, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22000 43rd Ave, Saint Augusta, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Roger Lahr Premier Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $489,955 Not Listed For Sale

      8182 245th St, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8182 245th St, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Aug 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Braun Weichert Realtors Tower Prop.

    • /2

      Est $347,175 Not Listed For Sale

      26197 80th Ave, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      26197 80th Ave, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hirschfeld Hirschfeld Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $363,288 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Windsor Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2234 Windsor Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,666
      • Oct 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hunter Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 5th Ave S, St. Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      723 5th Ave S, St. Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /3

      Est $205,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Clearwater Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1604 Clearwater Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cory Ehlert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $212,484 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Jamary Place, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2130 Jamary Place, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $114,000

      Last Listing Agent Monique Waters Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /7

      Est $101,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 9th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1340 9th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Jan 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sam Lieser Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $222,136 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Kirkwall Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      436 Kirkwall Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Harrison Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $206,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Mckinley Place S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1034 Mckinley Place S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312% Below List Price
      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $179,526 Not Listed For Sale

      834 Mckinley Place S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      834 Mckinley Place S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Apr 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Freddi Walls RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $174,921 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Washington Memorial Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      805 Washington Memorial Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,100

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $187,490 Not Listed For Sale

      228 14th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      228 14th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,900

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCarney RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $351,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Linda Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1909 Linda Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,000

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Godzala Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 7th Ave S, St. Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1910
      402 7th Ave S, St. Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $344,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 28th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1714 28th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $196,200

      Last Listing Agent John Pearson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /15

      Est $791,485 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Walden Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2414 Walden Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reinert Showcase Properties, Ltd.

    • /18

      Est $625,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Walden Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2708 Walden Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Wampach Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $520,655 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Heritage Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2206 Heritage Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Louise Mehr Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $612,773 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Walden Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3208 Walden Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hirschfeld Hirschfeld Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $444,087 Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Heritage Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2203 Heritage Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brion Loftsgard RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home