10,345

Properties in ZIP Code 56301

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $170,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 University Dr S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1718 University Dr S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,300
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Haehn Purpose Driven Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $192,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Washington Memorial Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1014 Washington Memorial Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Seburg Fish MLS Realty

    • /22

      Est $225,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Washington Memorial Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1036 Washington Memorial Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Krisko Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /8

      Est $192,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Washington Memorial Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1040 Washington Memorial Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Soto RE/MAX Results

    • /19

      Est $178,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 17th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1029 17th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Hegg Central MN Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $197,335 Not Listed For Sale

      848 17th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      848 17th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Torgrimson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $183,535 Not Listed For Sale

      822 16th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      822 16th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $154,745 Not Listed For Sale

      832 16th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      832 16th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent My Yang Eagan Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $216,065 Not Listed For Sale

      848 15th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      848 15th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Weishalla Elevate Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $211,868 Not Listed For Sale

      821 14th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      821 14th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janel Morgan

    • /32

      Est $269,319 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Cooper Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2708 Cooper Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Anderson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Est $151,539 Not Listed For Sale

      115 16th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      115 16th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Oleen Princeton Realty

    • /17

      Est $366,312 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Brook Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      539 Brook Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Richter Kerber Castle Realty Group

    • /59

      Est $365,573 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Brook Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      549 Brook Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

• /21

      Est $312,141 Not Listed For Sale

      557 Brook Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      557 Brook Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dona Lamphere Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /19

      Est $262,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Oak Grove Rd SW, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1735 Oak Grove Rd SW, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Popp Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /15

      Est $207,598 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Oak Grove Rd SW, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2125 Oak Grove Rd SW, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Westhoff Edina Realty, Inc

    • /46

      Est $428,097 Not Listed For Sale

      2552 40th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2552 40th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson-Barnier RE/MAX Results

    • /21

      Est $277,714 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Golf View Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      822 Golf View Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hiltner VoigtJohnson

    • /20

      Est $278,559 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Golf View Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2925 Golf View Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,400
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Kraemer Central MN Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $248,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Kings Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1613 Kings Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Trust Real Estate Company, LLC

    • /32

      Est $223,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Kings Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1712 Kings Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Wendt Cedar Row Property Management LLC

    • /19

      Est $218,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Kings Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1704 Kings Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Quade Premier Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $331,974 Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Richter Ave, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3814 Richter Ave, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hiltner VoigtJohnson

    • /21

      Est $332,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1876 38th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1876 38th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Fedor Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    • /44

      Est $421,409 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Aldon Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      810 Aldon Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Tempel Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $331,579 Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Marquette Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2445 Marquette Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kerber Kerber Castle Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $313,680 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Marquette Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2721 Marquette Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Henry Premier Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $284,094 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Marquette Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2711 Marquette Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Williams RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /10

      Est $315,878 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Pioneer Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2631 Pioneer Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    • /34

      Est $311,948 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Lasalle Place, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      838 Lasalle Place, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,270
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Baier RE/MAX Results

    • /23

      Est $286,749 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Lasalle Place, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      826 Lasalle Place, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Frantti Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /25

      Est $336,063 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Lasalle Place, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      845 Lasalle Place, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Chopp Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $295,366 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Lasalle Place, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      821 Lasalle Place, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,700
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kruc Fathom Realty MN, LLC

    • /51

      Est $393,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Pioneer Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2830 Pioneer Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisia Drewelow National Realty Guild

    • /24

      Est $303,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 13th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2205 13th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /22

      Est $315,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 14th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2125 14th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,737
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LuAnn Popp Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /25

      Est $243,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 20th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1106 20th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garland Hughes RE/MAX Results

    • /18

      Est $184,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 18th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1305 18th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Felton Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /36

      Est $191,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 14th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1733 14th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schwendeman eXp Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home