10,345

Properties in ZIP Code 56301

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $305,017 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Waite Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      270 Waite Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hiltner VoigtJohnson

    • /18

      Est $260,760 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Waite Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      256 Waite Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hiltner VoigtJohnson

    • /15

      Est $143,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 8th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1509 8th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Janey Premier Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $209,768 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 7th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1522 7th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Glieden Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    • /42

      Est $321,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Danielle Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1820 Danielle Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Zwilling Edina Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $367,866 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Stephens Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2210 Stephens Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janel Morgan

    • /43

      Est $390,141 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Stephens Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2215 Stephens Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Costanzo Premier Real Estate Services

    • /36

      Est $351,490 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Clare Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2201 Clare Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCarney RE/MAX Results

    • /32

      Est $304,195 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Allendale Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 Allendale Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /41

      Est $297,033 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Roger Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22 Roger Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Weishalla Elevate Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $349,932 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Roger Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14 Roger Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Waters Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /38

      Est $279,827 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Roger Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5 Roger Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,700
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Chopp Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $228,907 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Woodhill Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 Woodhill Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenessa Schendzielos RE/MAX Results

    • /75

      Est $360,362 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Woodhill Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      90 Woodhill Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Cash RE/MAX Results

    • /45

      Est $313,117 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Woodhill Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      55 Woodhill Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Faris Compass

    • /25

      Est $289,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Circle Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1 Circle Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Walter Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /26

      Est $299,915 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Woodhill Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      42 Woodhill Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /23

      Est $279,079 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Traverse Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      25 Traverse Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vos Edina Realty, Inc

    • /43

      Est $409,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2672 Waterford Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2672 Waterford Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,070
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Stewart Edina Realty, Inc

    • /21

      Est $316,519 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Shannon Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2123 Shannon Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson VoigtJohnson

    • /15

      Est $280,874 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Killeen Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2112 Killeen Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,400
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Dold Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $322,076 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Killeen Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2105 Killeen Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /14

      Est $249,899 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 7th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2119 7th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenessa Schendzielos RE/MAX Results

    • /42

      Est $686,569 Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Tamarack Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2141 Tamarack Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    • /49

      Est $569,175 Not Listed For Sale

      3534 21st Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3534 21st Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Danielson RE/MAX Results

    • /38

      Est $545,307 Not Listed For Sale

      3595 21st Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3595 21st Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Torgrimson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $633,997 Not Listed For Sale

      3463 Deercreek Trail, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3463 Deercreek Trail, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /50

      Est $527,284 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Tamarack Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2110 Tamarack Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schwendeman eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $358,290 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Partridge Cir, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3109 Partridge Cir, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Cornelius Tim Cornelius Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $354,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Haller Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1838 Haller Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan McNeil Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $494,170 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Jenisa Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      627 Jenisa Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Driggins Edina Realty, Inc

    • /41

      Est $397,455 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Jenisa Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      657 Jenisa Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Essery Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /41

      Est $381,123 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Jenisa Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      634 Jenisa Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Schleper Premier Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $325,098 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Montrose Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      508 Montrose Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /38

      Est $329,892 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Montrose Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      530 Montrose Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Franke Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /39

      Est $445,878 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Montrose Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      310 Montrose Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /83

      Est $645,603 Not Listed For Sale

      3116 Devon Terrace, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3116 Devon Terrace, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Essery Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /19

      Est $437,453 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Dunbar Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3101 Dunbar Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hirschfeld Hirschfeld Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $158,869 Not Listed For Sale

      227 8th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      227 8th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $250,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 30th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1928 30th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Peterson Premier Real Estate Services

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home