412

Recently Sold Saint Croix Beach, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    292 Townsvalley Rd, River Falls, WI 54022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mattson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    292 Townsvalley Rd, River Falls, WI 54022
  • /46

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    91 Deerwood Ct, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,916

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Korum Keller Williams Integrity WI/MN

    91 Deerwood Ct, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /34

    $523,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2105 White Pine Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,987

    Last Listing Agent Brad Hetland Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2105 White Pine Rd, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /30

    $436,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1877 Quasar Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,797

    Last Listing Agent Susan Swanson Carriage Realty, Inc.

    1877 Quasar Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043
  • /2

    $303,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    TBD 15th St S, Afton, MN 55001

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $60,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Clark Lynskey & Clark Companies

    TBD 15th St S, Afton, MN 55001
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    880 Norell Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,986

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Larson eXp Realty

    880 Norell Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /47

    $1,399,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5161 Trading Post Trail S, Afton, MN 55001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,388,936

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Junker Coldwell Banker Realty

    5161 Trading Post Trail S, Afton, MN 55001
  • /52

    $455,750

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1901 Chestnut Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,206

    Last Listing Agent Jim Henry Real Broker LLC

    1901 Chestnut Dr, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /18

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1302 2nd St, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,007

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Anderson Property Executives Realty

    1302 2nd St, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /31

    $675,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    W12275 888th Ave, River Falls, WI 54022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,671

    Last Listing Agent Sam Schullo Coldwell Banker Realty

    W12275 888th Ave, River Falls, WI 54022
  • /49

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13025 4th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,552

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fletch Edina Realty, Inc.

    13025 4th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /17

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11632 Riverstone Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,907

    Last Listing Agent Mai Vang eXp Realty

    11632 Riverstone Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /15

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    16460 Upper 22nd St S, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,031

    Last Listing Agent Delfin Cruz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    16460 Upper 22nd St S, Lakeland, MN 55043
  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    241A Glen Cir, River Falls, WI 54022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,000

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wiegele Coldwell Banker Realty

    241A Glen Cir, River Falls, WI 54022
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    30 Founders Green, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,676

    Last Listing Agent John Kawohl RE/MAX Results

    30 Founders Green, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /26

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1512 Southpoint Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,743

    Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1512 Southpoint Dr, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /26

    $390,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1820 Hunter Hill Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,354

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Larsen Property Executives Realty

    1820 Hunter Hill Rd, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    709 Saint Croix St N, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,305

    Last Listing Agent Todd Peterson WESTconsin Realty LLC

    709 Saint Croix St N, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /51

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    14396 E Oakgreen Cir S, Afton, MN 55001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,775

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Holz Keller Williams Select Realty

    14396 E Oakgreen Cir S, Afton, MN 55001
  • /61

    $767,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    855 Midwest Trail N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,213

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    855 Midwest Trail N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1704 Southpoint Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,897

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas George Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1704 Southpoint Ln, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /28

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    50 Robin Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,624

    Last Listing Agent Laura Franck Keller Williams Premier Realty

    50 Robin Ln, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /64

    $489,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    15 Prosperity Way, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,492

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Boatman RE/MAX Results

    15 Prosperity Way, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /80

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3296 Pennington Ave S, Afton, MN 55001

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,607

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tettamanzi Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3296 Pennington Ave S, Afton, MN 55001
  • /104

    $970,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    270 Turnberry Ct, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,472

    Last Listing Agent John Durham Durham Executive Group

    270 Turnberry Ct, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /38

    $329,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    828 9th St, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,373

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Germain RE/MAX Team 1 Realty

    828 9th St, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /52

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    927 Nordic Avenue Ct N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,930

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Englund Coldwell Banker Realty

    927 Nordic Avenue Ct N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /60

    $827,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    741 Glenna Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,349

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rogness Epique Realty

    741 Glenna Dr, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /6

    $327,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    N8673 1250th St, River Falls, WI 54022

    • Land
    • 6.37 Acres
    • $51,334 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,500

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Gjermo Keller Williams Premier Realty

    N8673 1250th St, River Falls, WI 54022
  • /31

    $695,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    709 Riverside Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,881

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Richgels Edina Realty, Inc.

    709 Riverside Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /29

    $467,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    67 Tribute Ave, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,344

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Deziel BRIX Real Estate

    67 Tribute Ave, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /26

    $266,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2439 Foxglove Cir Unit 1222, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,549

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Daubenspeck Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    2439 Foxglove Cir Unit 1222, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /31

    $790,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    757 Mallalieu Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,739

    Last Listing Agent Carrie St.Ores Lakes Area Realty Hudson

    757 Mallalieu Dr, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /13

    $380,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    1818 Hunter Hill Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,440

    Last Listing Agent Andrew DeLong Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    1818 Hunter Hill Rd, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /37

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    526 Spruce Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,167

    Last Listing Agent Kris Jensen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    526 Spruce Dr, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /33

    $286,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1900 Magnolia Place, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,894

    Last Listing Agent Abby Zezza Real Broker LLC

    1900 Magnolia Place, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /71

    $734,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1100 Juniper Way, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,389

    Last Listing Agent Robert Speer Edina Realty, Inc.

    1100 Juniper Way, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /29

    $485,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2001 Stonepine Ave, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,741

    Last Listing Agent Mary Yacoub-Raad Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    2001 Stonepine Ave, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /68

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    319 Elm St, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,384

    Last Listing Agent Robert Speer Edina Realty, Inc.

    319 Elm St, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /56

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    738 9th St, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,078

    Last Listing Agent Robert Speer Edina Realty, Inc.

    738 9th St, Hudson, WI 54016

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home