412

Recently Sold Saint Croix Beach, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $876,400

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    384 Moelter Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,655

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Ritter RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    384 Moelter Ln, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /70

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1010 Monroe St N, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,750

    Last Listing Agent Robert Speer Edina Realty, Inc.

    1010 Monroe St N, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /36

    $533,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    552 Omaha Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,970

    Last Listing Agent James Burns Coldwell Banker Realty

    552 Omaha Rd, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /3

    $765,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    TBD 15th St S, Afton, MN 55001

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $25,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Clark Lynskey & Clark Companies

    TBD 15th St S, Afton, MN 55001
  • /21

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2070 Racine Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,643

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smillie Edina Realty, Inc.

    2070 Racine Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043
  • /20

    $252,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1620 Namekagon St Unit 3, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,844

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bernard Century 21 Affiliated*

    1620 Namekagon St Unit 3, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /35

    $349,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3091 Wilderness Path, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,807

    Last Listing Agent Devon Walton HOMESTEAD ROAD

    3091 Wilderness Path, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /28

    $344,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    330 Valley Commons, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,971

    Last Listing Agent Laura Whitney LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    330 Valley Commons, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /11

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1701 Industrial St Unit 7, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,050

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bast Edina Realty, Inc.

    1701 Industrial St Unit 7, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /25

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    16745 16th St S, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,781

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smillie Edina Realty, Inc.

    16745 16th St S, Lakeland, MN 55043
  • /34

    $264,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2213 Holly Curve, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,722

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Rochon eXp Realty

    2213 Holly Curve, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /31

    $408,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    133 Glen Ln, River Falls, WI 54022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,347

    Last Listing Agent Devon Walton HOMESTEAD ROAD

    133 Glen Ln, River Falls, WI 54022
  • /19

    $344,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    111 11th St S, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,061

    Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    111 11th St S, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /39

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    843 Summer Pines Cir, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,936

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sorvig Keller Williams Select Realty

    843 Summer Pines Cir, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /63

    $743,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2320 Periwinkle Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,900

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill-Klemm Fuze Real Estate

    2320 Periwinkle Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /35

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1901 Stone Creek, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,809

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Deziel BRIX Real Estate

    1901 Stone Creek, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /66

    $1,065,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    339 Lindsay Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,520

    Last Listing Agent Abe Gleeson Coldwell Banker Realty

    339 Lindsay Rd, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    433 7th St S, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,802

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lindstrom RE/MAX Professionals

    433 7th St S, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /18

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    715 4th St, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,339

    Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    715 4th St, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /11

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1542 Aldrich Ave, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,138

    Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    1542 Aldrich Ave, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /38

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    205 Midwest Ave N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,780

    Last Listing Agent Sheryle Steinbring RE/MAX Results

    205 Midwest Ave N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
  • /21

    $365,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1628 Summer St, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,562

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty LLC

    1628 Summer St, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /28

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2345 Northridge Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,189

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Dick Real Broker, LLC

    2345 Northridge Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /77

    $527,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    15955 35th St S, Afton, MN 55001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,177

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Mills eXp Realty

    15955 35th St S, Afton, MN 55001
  • /30

    $278,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    89 Bridgewater Trail, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,997

    Last Listing Agent Aundrea Paskett RE/MAX Professionals

    89 Bridgewater Trail, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /46

    $427,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1205 Namekagon Loop, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,040

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Eaves Pemberton RE

    1205 Namekagon Loop, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /30

    $438,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2228 White Pine Ct, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,305

    Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    2228 White Pine Ct, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /73

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    708 Riverside Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,616

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bernard Century 21 Affiliated*

    708 Riverside Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /83

    $770,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    268 Saint Andrews Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,643

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fletch Edina Realty, Inc.

    268 Saint Andrews Dr, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /57

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    621 Twelve Oaks Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,681

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    621 Twelve Oaks Ln, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /58

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    709 Riverside Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,881

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Joel RE/MAX Results

    709 Riverside Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /21

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5131 Trading Post Trail S, Afton, MN 55001

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,130

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Klepac Edina Realty, Inc.

    5131 Trading Post Trail S, Afton, MN 55001
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    538 Chapman Hills Ct, Saint Joseph Township, WI 54016

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $79,470 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,667

    Last Listing Agent Dan Payne Coldwell Banker Realty

    538 Chapman Hills Ct, Saint Joseph Township, WI 54016
  • /2

    $327,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3114 Frontier Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,855

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Dress Jason Mitchell Group

    3114 Frontier Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /51

    $963,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    278 Saint Annes Pkwy, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,352

    Last Listing Agent Dana Cudd Property Executives Realty

    278 Saint Annes Pkwy, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /41

    $776,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    518 Pamela Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,813

    518 Pamela Ln, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /32

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    221 Arch St, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,106

    Last Listing Agent Jon Olson Century 21 Affiliated*

    221 Arch St, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /48

    $472,555

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1803 Willow Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,286

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bernard Century 21 Affiliated*

    1803 Willow Dr, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /2

    $860,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1159 Orwell Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,259

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Hebert Esty Edina Realty, Inc.

    1159 Orwell Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /33

    $359,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    918 Green St, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,655

    Last Listing Agent Dave Roth RE/MAX Results

    918 Green St, Hudson, WI 54016

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home