412

Recently Sold Saint Croix Beach, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    135 Bayberry Ct, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,731

    Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    135 Bayberry Ct, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /35

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14 Founders Green, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,443

    Last Listing Agent Sara Capecchi EXP Realty, LLC

    14 Founders Green, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /87

    $1,947,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5671 Oakridge Trail S, Afton, MN 55001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,943,223

    Last Listing Agent Wade Hanson Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    5671 Oakridge Trail S, Afton, MN 55001
  • /34

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    225 Quant Ave N, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,579

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Labatt Pemberton RE

    225 Quant Ave N, Lakeland, MN 55043
  • /45

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    489 Canyon Blvd, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,891

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wiegele Coldwell Banker Realty

    489 Canyon Blvd, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /41

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1233 5th St, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,247

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Rohde EXP Realty, LLC

    1233 5th St, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /20

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    16160 7th St N, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,450

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    16160 7th St N, Lakeland, MN 55043
  • /58

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3160 Perrot Ave S, Afton, MN 55001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,364

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wright eXp Realty

    3160 Perrot Ave S, Afton, MN 55001
  • /40

    $1,005,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    317 Gandy Dancer Cir, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,399

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kovatch Coldwell Banker Realty

    317 Gandy Dancer Cir, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /17

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    511 4th St, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,034

    Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    511 4th St, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    16178 1st St N, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,154

    Last Listing Agent Michele Johnson Summerlyn Realty

    16178 1st St N, Lakeland, MN 55043
  • /24

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1821 Hunter Hill Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,563

    Last Listing Agent Xenia Penovich Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    1821 Hunter Hill Rd, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /2

    $658,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    519 Elizabeth Way, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,630

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mattson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    519 Elizabeth Way, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    617 Grandview Way, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,670

    Last Listing Agent Mary Yacoub-Raad Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    617 Grandview Way, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /45

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    217 W Canyon Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,245

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Harvey Edina Realty, Inc.

    217 W Canyon Dr, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /42

    $342,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    220 11th St S, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,217

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bernard Century 21 Affiliated*

    220 11th St S, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /70

    $1,180,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2206 Paris Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,996

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Deziel BRIX Real Estate

    2206 Paris Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6 Kinsman, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,429

    Last Listing Agent Sara Capecchi EXP Realty, LLC

    6 Kinsman, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1343 Norcrest Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,028

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Drivdahl Edina Realty, Inc.

    1343 Norcrest Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /100

    $1,140,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    425 Jack Pine Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,769

    Last Listing Agent John Durham Durham Executive Group

    425 Jack Pine Dr, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /18

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    677 Quinnell Ave N, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,312

    Last Listing Agent Adrienna Case Legion Properties

    677 Quinnell Ave N, Lakeland, MN 55043
  • /61

    $645,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    604 Topaz Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,255

    Last Listing Agent James Burns Coldwell Banker Realty

    604 Topaz Ln, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /67

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14022 E Oakgreen Cir S, Afton, MN 55001

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,832

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Pierce Covenant Partners LLC

    14022 E Oakgreen Cir S, Afton, MN 55001
  • /2

    $529,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    54 Tribute Ave, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,189

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dreher Edina Realty, Inc.

    54 Tribute Ave, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /41

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1706 Chestnut Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,374

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bernard Century 21 Affiliated*

    1706 Chestnut Dr, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /12

    $532,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    16060 Putnam Blvd S, Afton, MN 55001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,639

    Last Listing Agent Sue Juneau Keller Williams Classic Realty

    16060 Putnam Blvd S, Afton, MN 55001
  • /39

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11543 Harbor Ln, Woodbury, MN 55126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,847

    Last Listing Agent Femi Olowu Exactrealtygroup

    11543 Harbor Ln, Woodbury, MN 55126
  • /50

    $910,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    380 Cedar Ct, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,213

    Last Listing Agent Derrek Tarter eXp Realty

    380 Cedar Ct, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /64

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1045 Oakgreen Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,387

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Holz Keller Williams Select Realty

    1045 Oakgreen Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /39

    $633,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15033 Afton Hills Dr S, Afton, MN 55001

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,265

15033 Afton Hills Dr S, Afton, MN 55001
  • /44

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3175 Frontier Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,458

    Last Listing Agent Warren Wessel Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3175 Frontier Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /21

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1303 3rd St, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,951

1303 3rd St, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /26

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    312 3rd St N, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,292

    Last Listing Agent Luke Kjos Mississippi Valley Real Estate

    312 3rd St N, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /21

    $815,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1113 Juniper Way, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,869

    Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    1113 Juniper Way, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /39

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    483 Meadow Ridge Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,360

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Seagren Seagren Group Realty

    483 Meadow Ridge Ln, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /51

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14667 19th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,217

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Larson eXp Realty

    14667 19th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /73

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1222 2nd St, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,979

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Tolley eXp Realty

    1222 2nd St, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /32

    $429,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    540 Nordic Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,711

    Last Listing Agent James Munro Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    540 Nordic Ln, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1211 10th St, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,861

1211 10th St, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /14

    $1,495,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15094 Afton Blvd, Afton, MN 55001

    • Land
    • 45.49 Acres
    • $32,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Junker Coldwell Banker Realty

    15094 Afton Blvd, Afton, MN 55001

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home