$399,000
- Land
- 8.95 Acres
- $44,581 per Acre
TBD Old Laurel Hill Rd, St. Francisville, LA 70775
TBD Old Laurel Hill Rd, St. Francisville, LA 70775$399,000
TBD Old Laurel Hill Rd, St. Francisville, LA 70775
TBD Old Laurel Hill Rd, St. Francisville, LA 70775$335,000
5850 Alexander Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
5850 Alexander Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775$379,500
10437 Byrnes Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
Daisy Porter Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.
$345,000
5638 Cypress St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
Caitlin Daniel Daniel & Daniel Properties
$350,000
11110 Wakefield Dr N, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
Allison Sanchez Daniel & Daniel Properties
$349,000
4761 Camellia St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
Charles Grand Charles E Grand
$339,000
131205 Cedar Quarters Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
Charmaine Efferson eXp Realty
$349,000
9950 Havard St, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
Charles Grand Charles E Grand
$332,500
12485 Dogwood Rd, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
Trey Willard The W Group Real Estate LLC
$395,000
9693 Charlotte Armstrong Dr, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
Allison Parker Crystal Bonin Realty
$340,000
11197 Wakefield Dr N, Saint Francisville, LA 70775
Daisy Porter Landry Team Real Estate, L.L.C.
$375,000
7878 S Highway 61, Saint Francisville, LA
7878 S Highway 61, Saint Francisville, LAExplore the array of homes and houses for sale under $400,000 in Saint Francisville, where you'll find 12 options tailored for those seeking affordable real estate opportunities. Whether you're interested in spacious family homes, modern townhouses, or cozy bungalows, Saint Francisville offers a diverse range of choices to match your needs and financial considerations. Take advantage of these affordably-priced properties to make your move into the real estate market in Saint Francisville, LA.