84

Saint George, SC Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /19

    $299,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    348 Bluebird Trail Unit Lot 1a-2, Saint George, SC 29477

    Exceptional value, NEW CONSTRUCTION, pristine natural setting. 1.93 acre. Conventional 4-bedroom septic permit in place. Cleared, pad-ready lot with underground power and high-speed fiber internet await. Minutes from Saint George and I-95 yet serenely situated amidst pines and oaks on a quiet private drive. Quiet, beautiful area surrounded by farmland and beautiful country estates. Opportunity to

    Henry Alexander Coastal Point Real Estate

    348 Bluebird Trail Unit Lot 1a-2, Saint George, SC 29477
  • /23

    $299,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    1044 Toland Dr Unit 66p, Saint George, SC 29477

    Build your semi-custom Whitney, with approximately 2,300 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms & flexible living spaces. The main level features a secondary bedroom suite, along with an open-concept Dining Area, Kitchen, and Great Room, plus a built-in pantry and convenient drop zone at the garage entry. Upstairs, a spacious Loft provides additional space. The Primary Suite includes a private bath

    Adam Martin TLS Realty, LLC

    1044 Toland Dr Unit 66p, Saint George, SC 29477
  • /11

    $75,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.22 Acres
    • $33,784 per Acre

    0 Primus Dr, Saint George, SC 29477

    Looking for a tranquil spot surrounded by trees and wildlife to build your dream home? This wooded lot offers just that--privacy, natural beauty, and freedom--all just minutes from the small-town charm of St. George. You'll love the mature trees, blackberry bushes, and native vegetation that this property offers. Always dreamed of having a garden, raising chickens, or living more sustainably but

    Sherry Swift TSG Real Estate Inc

    0 Primus Dr, Saint George, SC 29477
  • /15

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    300 N Metts St, Saint George, SC 29477

    Welcome to small town living! Situated on over a half-acre, 300 N Metts offers tons of value! This home and property could be updated and become that home you've longed for! The property also offers higher better use potential in the future being zone limited commercial in town of St. George, allowing for office space, personal/business services, institutional or residential uses. Don't miss out,

    Benjamin Jordan Dorchester Real Estate Services

    300 N Metts St, Saint George, SC 29477

Showing Results 81 - 84, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home