$5,999,000
- Land
- 184.99 Acres
- $32,429 per Acre
2950 Barnett Rd, St. Helena, CA 94574
An incredible ranch opportunity with breathtaking build sites awaits at 2950 Barnett Roadan ideal canvas for your dream estate in the heart of Napa Valley. Nestled on 184.99 acres, this extraordinary property offers the chance to create a premier vineyard estate or luxury retreat. It features an approved Track II Erosion Control Plan for 142 acres of net plantable vineyard ground, setting the
Will Lance W Real Estate