1,015

Recently Sold Saint Helena Island, SC Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $459,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1232 Windswept Oak Ln, Beaufort, SC 29902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,226

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fico The Agency Hilton Head

    1232 Windswept Oak Ln, Beaufort, SC 29902
  • /80

    $379,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6 Abbey Row Unit 2a, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,500

    Last Listing Agent Katie Gambla Keller Williams

    6 Abbey Row Unit 2a, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /31

    $347,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    21 Bradford Ct, Beaufort, SC 29902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,034

    Last Listing Agent Nell Kleinhans Coastal R. E. Solutions II

    21 Bradford Ct, Beaufort, SC 29902
  • /26

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17 Chauga St, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,876

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Greenleaf Keller Williams

    17 Chauga St, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /52

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    360 Dante Cir, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,713

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boecker The HomesFinder Realty Group

    360 Dante Cir, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /90

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    119 Bartram Dr, Beaufort, SC 29902

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,222

    Last Listing Agent Happi Beisser NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    119 Bartram Dr, Beaufort, SC 29902
  • /100

    $749,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18 Oak Pond Passage, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,535

    Last Listing Agent Katie Gambla Keller Williams

    18 Oak Pond Passage, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • 1202 Greene St, Beaufort, SC 29902

    $185,750

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1202 Greene St, Beaufort, SC 29902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,538

    Last Listing Agent Bob Jones Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lowcountry

    1202 Greene St, Beaufort, SC 29902
  • /51

    $485,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1046 Otter Cir, Beaufort, SC 29902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,183

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Scallate NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    1046 Otter Cir, Beaufort, SC 29902
  • 401 Coquinas Ln, Beaufort, SC 29906

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    401 Coquinas Ln, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,722

    Last Listing Agent Elite Group Real Broker, LLC

    401 Coquinas Ln, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • 21 Cedar Creek Cir, Beaufort, SC 29906

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    21 Cedar Creek Cir, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,529

    Last Listing Agent COAST PROFESSIONALS II COAST - Brokered by EXP Realty

    21 Cedar Creek Cir, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • 117 Glory Rd, Beaufort, SC 29906

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    117 Glory Rd, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,213

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Miller The Cox Team Brokered by EXP

    117 Glory Rd, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /24

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2 Wrights Point Cir, Beaufort, SC 29902

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $701,220 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,563

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bass SeaBass Properties

    2 Wrights Point Cir, Beaufort, SC 29902
  • /63

    $364,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3 Stono Ct, Beaufort, SC 29902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,912

3 Stono Ct, Beaufort, SC 29902
  • 6 Keowee Ln, Beaufort, SC 29906

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6 Keowee Ln, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,783

    Last Listing Agent Monica Williams Scott Realty Professionals

    6 Keowee Ln, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /16

    $287,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4001 Cedarbrook St, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,454

    Last Listing Agent Serina Gutowski Realty One Group Lowcountry

    4001 Cedarbrook St, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /62

    $834,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1103 14th St, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,123

    Last Listing Agent Tamelin Delli-Gatti Epique Realty

    1103 14th St, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /28

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1961 Colonial Ave, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,974

    Last Listing Agent Connie Rambo The HomesFinder Realty Group

    1961 Colonial Ave, Beaufort, SC 29906

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home