7,826

Properties in ZIP Code 48879

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $278,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 E Walker St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1009 E Walker St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffinay Burgess Home Towne Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $383,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 E Townsend Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      400 E Townsend Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /24

      Est $168,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 S Lansing St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1511 S Lansing St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /46

      Est $229,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 S Lansing St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      706 S Lansing St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Shutes RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $201,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 W Park St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      609 W Park St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Root Oasis Realty

    • /31

      Est $171,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 W Park St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      607 W Park St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Dickenson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /36

      Est $254,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Park St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      501 W Park St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /24

      Est $187,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 N Clinton Ave, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      801 N Clinton Ave, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Seidelman Remerica United Realty

    • /15

      Est $301,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 N Lansing St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      901 N Lansing St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /27

      Est $222,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 S Mead St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      711 S Mead St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Page RE/MAX Michigan

    • /27

      Est $214,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      705 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Updegraff PRAEDIUM REALTY ROBIN STRESSMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /47

      Est $247,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      703 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Shutes RE/MAX Michigan

    • /26

      Est $284,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      701 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Thelen RE/MAX Michigan

    • /30

      Est $247,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 S Clinton Ave, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      700 S Clinton Ave, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Mar 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Josh Devereaux RE/MAX Michigan

    • /33

      Est $191,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Buchanan St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      211 W Buchanan St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Marecek 7 Stars Agency

    • /34

      Est $137,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 S Church St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      600 S Church St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Krieger Century 21 Affiliated

    • /34

      Est $190,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 S Church St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      609 S Church St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Devereaux RE/MAX Michigan

    • /44

      Est $335,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 E Clark St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      203 E Clark St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Dickenson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Est $177,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      607 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Admin Admin Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /35

      Est $219,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 S Kibbee St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      409 S Kibbee St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Conti RE/MAX Michigan

    • /17

      Est $212,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Kibbee St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      504 S Kibbee St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $213,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 S Kibbee St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      506 S Kibbee St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Page RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $186,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 S Swegles St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      505 S Swegles St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Holz Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /54

      Est $288,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 S Mead St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      505 S Mead St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Sheldon Century 21 Affiliated

    • /22

      Est $235,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      501 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /22

      Est $208,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 S Church St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      511 S Church St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin DeRosa Bellabay Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $191,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Park St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      209 W Park St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Burke EXP Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $213,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Wight St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      400 S Wight St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /98

      Est $300,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      400 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Sheldon Property Finders Realty

    • /67

      Est $230,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Park St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      205 E Park St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Rademacher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /28

      Est $197,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 E Baldwin St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      204 E Baldwin St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Page RE/MAX Michigan

    • /30

      Est $261,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 E Baldwin St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      810 E Baldwin St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Root EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $279,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 E Walker St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      806 E Walker St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Riedel RE/MAX Michigan

    • /36

      Est $266,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 N Kibbee St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      304 N Kibbee St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Conti RE/MAX Michigan

    • /29

      Est $154,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 E Walker St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      707 E Walker St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /22

      Est $239,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 E Cass St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      703 E Cass St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Hollis Jason Mitchell Real Estate Group-Lansing

    • /28

      Est $231,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 E Baldwin St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      701 E Baldwin St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlyne Borruso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /25

      Est $178,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 E State St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      608 E State St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hause RE/MAX Michigan

    • /29

      Est $248,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 N Whittemore St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      204 N Whittemore St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Green Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /15

      Est $175,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 E Higham St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      601 E Higham St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Thelen Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home