Est $216,044 Not Listed For Sale
114 114 E Minnesota St, St. Joseph, MN 56374
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,960 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- 100% Above List Price
- $55/SF
- 88 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $108,000
- Dec 20, 2013
Last Listing Agent Cory Ehlert Edina Realty, Inc.