146

Recently Sold Homes in 64501

Section Image
  • /26

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2013 Jones St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,900

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Rivera BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    2013 Jones St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /13

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2907 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,000

    Last Listing Agent Bill ALEXANDER REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    2907 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /6

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2916 Messanie St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,295

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Miller-Mccann MILLER REALTY INC.

    2916 Messanie St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /2

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    421 S 9th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,000

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Johnson BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    421 S 9th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /48

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2904 Jules St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,723

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Smith Keller Williams KC North

    2904 Jules St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /37

    $127,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2828 Francis St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,203

    Last Listing Agent Marty LYLE Top Hand Property Services

    2828 Francis St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /20

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2826 Faraon St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,738

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Whimley Reilly Real Estate LLC

    2826 Faraon St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /27

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3015 Edmond St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,835

    Last Listing Agent Jess Norris Gateway Real Estate & Auction

    3015 Edmond St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /52

    $174,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1019 Charles St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,727

    Last Listing Agent Alison HORN The Horn's Realty LLC

    1019 Charles St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /11

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1924 Clay St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,170

    Last Listing Agent Rick Palma Keller Williams KC North

    1924 Clay St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /20

    $39,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    515 N 11th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1872

    Last Sold Summary

    • $29/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,395

    Last Listing Agent Marty LYLE Top Hand Property Services

    515 N 11th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /17

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2310 Faraon St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,643

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hymes The St.Joe Real Estate Group,

    2310 Faraon St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /26

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    516 S 31st St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,313

516 S 31st St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /16

    $39,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1705 Francis St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $11/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gnade RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    1705 Francis St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /23

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2623 Faraon St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,547

    Last Listing Agent Alison HORN The Horn's Realty LLC

    2623 Faraon St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /22

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2015 Barkley Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,277

    Last Listing Agent JIM MCMILLIAN Coldwell Banker General Property

    2015 Barkley Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /13

    $191,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2530 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,947

    Last Listing Agent Paula Frans BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    2530 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /49

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    412 S 31st St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,557

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Howe RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    412 S 31st St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /23

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2901 Angelique St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,472

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Pierson REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    2901 Angelique St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /33

    $202,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1620 Buchanan Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,192

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Ramseier Keller Williams KC North

    1620 Buchanan Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /27

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2848-2848 1/2 Sylvanie St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 286 Baths
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,955

    Last Listing Agent Halsey Moser BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    2848-2848 1/2 Sylvanie St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /30

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    610 N 11th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 4 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,094

    Last Listing Agent JULIE HESSELMANN Realty ONE Group Cornerstone

    610 N 11th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /16

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    717 Mount Mora Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 1436 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $24/SF
    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,241

    Last Listing Agent Don Evans Evans Realty LLC

    717 Mount Mora Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /2

    $9,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    0 S 6th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $67,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Wolfe BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    0 S 6th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /39

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2709 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,263

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Jackson Keller Williams KC North

    2709 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /2

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2630 Faraon St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,633

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Ramseier Keller Williams KC North

    2630 Faraon St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /46

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    802 S 15th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,225

    Last Listing Agent Dana Harding Dana Harding Realty

    802 S 15th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /26

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3303 Messanie St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,152

    Last Listing Agent Kelby Kraft 1st Class Real Estate KC

    3303 Messanie St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /27

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2924 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,212

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Howe RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    2924 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /34

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2614 Clay St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,881

    Last Listing Agent Stroud & Associa Team Real Broker, LLC

    2614 Clay St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /38

    $243,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    307 N 15th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,380

    Last Listing Agent Korbyn Shirey ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

    307 N 15th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /18

    $73,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2209 Angelique St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,224

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Swindler Keller Williams KC North

    2209 Angelique St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /48

    $184,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2807 Faraon St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,046

    Last Listing Agent Haley Lake RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    2807 Faraon St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /20

    $57,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1715 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,801

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Connor Kairos Service LLC

    1715 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /27

    $124,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3004 Messanie St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,197

    Last Listing Agent Clementine Horn The Horn's Realty LLC

    3004 Messanie St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /30

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3142 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,613

3142 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /26

    $154,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3008 Faraon St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,604

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Smith Keller Williams KC North

    3008 Faraon St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /35

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    808 Woodson St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,780

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Coons BHG Kansas City Homes

    808 Woodson St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    510 N 26th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,378

    Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

    510 N 26th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /37

    $136,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3111 Jules St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,192

    Last Listing Agent Don Evans Evans Realty LLC

    3111 Jules St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home