146

Recently Sold Homes in 64501

Section Image
  • /39

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    601 S 9th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,541

    Last Listing Agent Robin Rickerson REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    601 S 9th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /29

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    637 N 14th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,718

    Last Listing Agent Linda Silvey BHG Kansas City Homes

    637 N 14th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /30

    $167,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3021 Edmond St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,165

    Last Listing Agent Amy Arndorfer Premium Realty Group LLC

    3021 Edmond St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /42

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2517 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,967

    Last Listing Agent Amy Voltz Keller Williams KC North

    2517 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /27

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2912 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,609

    Last Listing Agent Marty LYLE Top Hand Property Services

    2912 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /59

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2702 Faraon St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,414

    Last Listing Agent Joann Cobb JOANN COBB, REALTORS

    2702 Faraon St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /22

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    418 N Noyes Blvd, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,948

    Last Listing Agent Fidelity RE Group Keller Williams KC North

    418 N Noyes Blvd, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /5

    $15,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    305 N 26th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • Land
    • 5,599 Sq Ft
    • $116,679 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,333

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Howe RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    305 N 26th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /20

    $117,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2310 Francis St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,585

    Last Listing Agent Gage Stagner Realty ONE Group Cornerstone

    2310 Francis St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /35

    $213,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2310 Charles St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,191

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Ramseier Keller Williams KC North

    2310 Charles St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /35

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    415 N 26th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,957

    Last Listing Agent Joseph LARKIN REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    415 N 26th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /35

    $154,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1016 N 11th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,313

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Findley BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    1016 N 11th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /32

    $113,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2019 Barkley Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,319

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Gerstner Coldwell Banker General Property

    2019 Barkley Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /3

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1104 N 18th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maddy Morell 1st Class Real Estate KC

    1104 N 18th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /18

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2009 Union St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,965

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Tietjens REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    2009 Union St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /19

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    407 S 12th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stroud & Associa Team Real Broker, LLC

    407 S 12th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /30

    $114,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1221 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,355

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Rivera BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    1221 Felix St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /23

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3140 Charles St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,013

    Last Listing Agent The Hamilton Group Keller Williams KC North

    3140 Charles St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /2

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    604 N 6th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,918

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Schaup Schaup Realty, LLC

    604 N 6th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64501
  • /18

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2918 Patee St, Saint Joseph, MO 64507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,116

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sale Keller Williams KC North

    2918 Patee St, Saint Joseph, MO 64507
  • /26

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    608 N 24th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,889

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bartlett REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    608 N 24th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
  • /41

    $148,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1402 Main St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,625

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Tietjens REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    1402 Main St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /56

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    911 S 16th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,000

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Coons BHG Kansas City Homes

    911 S 16th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64503
  • /10

    $42,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    913 Vine St, Saint Joseph, MO 64503

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,318

    Last Listing Agent Halsey Moser BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    913 Vine St, Saint Joseph, MO 64503
  • /11

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2102 Messanie St, Saint Joseph, MO 64507

    • 3 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,348

    Last Listing Agent Elevated Home Team Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    2102 Messanie St, Saint Joseph, MO 64507
  • /24

    $114,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    717 S 17th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,817

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Howe RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    717 S 17th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64507

Showing Results 121 - 146, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home