64

Recently Sold Saint Joseph, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $185,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    233 Shelton Dr, Saint Joseph, TN 38481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX PROS

    233 Shelton Dr, Saint Joseph, TN 38481
  • /33

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    188 Beartown Rd, Loretto, TN 38469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Hagan Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    188 Beartown Rd, Loretto, TN 38469
  • /81

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    470 Ruby Richardson Dr, Killen, AL 35645

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,625

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Burns Dream Key

    470 Ruby Richardson Dr, Killen, AL 35645
  • /42

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    905 S Main St, Saint Joseph, TN 38481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,703

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Henson Keller Williams - Hood Company

    905 S Main St, Saint Joseph, TN 38481
  • /32

    $278,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3902 County Road 130, Killen, AL 35645

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,872

    Last Listing Agent Angela Nesbitt MarMac Real Estate - Elite Pro

    3902 County Road 130, Killen, AL 35645
  • /6

    $129,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2750 County Road 130, Killen, AL 35645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,600

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Nunley RE/MAX Infinity

    2750 County Road 130, Killen, AL 35645
  • /27

    $338,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    249 Co Rd 144, Killen, AL 35645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany LeCroy ag Real Estate

    249 Co Rd 144, Killen, AL 35645
  • /3

    $37,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    0 Henkle Rd Unit RTC2452834, Loretto, TN 38469

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $68,519 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • 1,107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Patterson Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    0 Henkle Rd Unit RTC2452834, Loretto, TN 38469
  • /42

    $287,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    662 Ruby Richardson Dr, Killen, AL 35645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,648

    Last Listing Agent Beth Fields BrickDriven Realty Rogersville

    662 Ruby Richardson Dr, Killen, AL 35645
  • /14

    $20,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 State Line Rd Unit RTC3051371, Loretto, TN 38469

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $6,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Cavins Cavins Realty Group

    0 State Line Rd Unit RTC3051371, Loretto, TN 38469
  • /23

    $183,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    502 Budd St, Saint Joseph, TN 38481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,208

    Last Listing Agent Jerri Etienne Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    502 Budd St, Saint Joseph, TN 38481
  • /22

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    200 Church St, Loretto, TN 38469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,317

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peavey Amanda Howard Sothebys International Realty

    200 Church St, Loretto, TN 38469
  • /57

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    45 County Road 338, Killen, AL 35645

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,804

    Last Listing Agent Adam Wimberly MarMac Real Estate - The Shoals

    45 County Road 338, Killen, AL 35645
  • /42

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    40 Ln, Loretto, TN 38469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Johnson Southern Tennessee Realty

    40 Ln, Loretto, TN 38469
  • /2

    $37,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    0 Henkle Rd Unit RTC2592696, Loretto, TN 38469

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $54,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • 744 Days On Market

0 Henkle Rd Unit RTC2592696, Loretto, TN 38469
  • /20

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    110 W Commerce St, Loretto, TN 38469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 513 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,412

    Last Listing Agent Pat Bradley Pat Bradley Realty

    110 W Commerce St, Loretto, TN 38469
  • /68

    $755,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    94 Oak Shadow Dr, Loretto, TN 38469

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,674

    Last Listing Agent Mason Earls Compass Tennessee, LLC

    94 Oak Shadow Dr, Loretto, TN 38469
  • /39

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    201 Gillis Dr, Lexington, AL 35648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,824

    Last Listing Agent HAYLEY STUTTS MarMac Real Estate - Elite Pro

    201 Gillis Dr, Lexington, AL 35648
  • /61

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    52 Lindsey Rd, Loretto, TN 38469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,190

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Johnson Southern Tennessee Realty

    52 Lindsey Rd, Loretto, TN 38469
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8224 County Road 94, Killen, AL 35645

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $24,793 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $192,333

    Last Listing Agent Amber Mercier Capstone Realty - Huntsville

    8224 County Road 94, Killen, AL 35645
  • /59

    $350,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    200 Bear Dr, Loretto, TN 38469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    200 Bear Dr, Loretto, TN 38469
  • /27

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    402 N Military St, Loretto, TN 38469

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,309

402 N Military St, Loretto, TN 38469
  • /12

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    311 County Road 144, Killen, AL 35645

    • Land
    • 4.19 Acres
    • $15,513 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph LeCroy ag Real Estate

    311 County Road 144, Killen, AL 35645
  • /5

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12 Acres Hwy 43, Florence, AL 35634

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $26,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Henry King King Realty and Auction Co Inc

    12 Acres Hwy 43, Florence, AL 35634

Showing Results 41 - 64, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home