549

Homes in ZIP Code 63102

Section Image
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 N Broadway Unit 1701, Saint Louis, MO 63102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      314 N Broadway Unit 1701, Saint Louis, MO 63102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Steinert RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /38

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    314 N Broadway Unit 1703, Saint Louis, MO 63102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,000

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Steinert RedKey Realty Leaders

    314 N Broadway Unit 1703, Saint Louis, MO 63102
    • /14

      Est $131,332 Not Listed For Sale

      314 N Broadway Unit 703, Saint Louis, MO 63102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      314 N Broadway Unit 703, Saint Louis, MO 63102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brueggemann Tadlock Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 N Broadway Unit 507, Saint Louis, MO 63102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      314 N Broadway Unit 507, Saint Louis, MO 63102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 N Broadway Unit 1903, Saint Louis, MO 63102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      314 N Broadway Unit 1903, Saint Louis, MO 63102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 N Broadway Unit 1505, Saint Louis, MO 63102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      314 N Broadway Unit 1505, Saint Louis, MO 63102

      Last Sold Summary