$450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026
6221 Northwood Ave Unit 2W, Saint Louis, MO 63105
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,860 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- $242/SF
- 32 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $441,899
Last Listing Agent Erik Petersen ReeceNichols Real Estate
6221 Northwood Ave Unit 2W, Saint Louis, MO 63105