6,308

Homes in ZIP Code 63105

Section Image
  • /3

    $2,026,725 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft

    8250 Forsyth Blvd Unit 403, Clayton, MO 63105

    Est. 2025, The Forsythia on the Park, Unit #403 (Ashby) with 3 bed, 3.5 baths and 2,887 sqft. Discover a boutique condo building taking shape in a vibrant Clayton location, home to just 38 units. Interior-finish packages have already been selected by professional designer using thoughtfully curated materials throughout. Elegant kitchen features Wolf, Sub-Zero and Cove appliances, quartz

    Jen Ross Cross RedKey Realty Leaders

    8250 Forsyth Blvd Unit 403, Clayton, MO 63105
  • /76

    $1,799,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    20 Ridgemoor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,810,287

    Last Listing Agent Katie Dooley Curran Compass Realty Group

    20 Ridgemoor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /40

      Est $2,244,783 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Topton Way, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      201 Topton Way, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Robb Compass Realty Group

  • /38

    $1,025,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    8105 Kingsbury Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    A rare opportunity to own a beautifully renovated home in Clayton Gardens, offering a clean, crisp aesthetic with a subtle coastal chic energy throughout. Over 2640 sq feet of thoughtfully updated and truly intentional design, this home features beautiful refinished hardwood floors, a new roof, new gutters, a new water heater, and fresh landscaping—providing both style and peace of mind. The open

    Megan Rowe Compass Realty Group

    8105 Kingsbury Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /23

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6318 Southwood Ave Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,104

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Wilson Avenue Real Estate Group

    6318 Southwood Ave Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /25

      Est $516,644 Not Listed For Sale

      816 S Hanley Rd Unit 10C, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      816 S Hanley Rd Unit 10C, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rich Hart Gladys Manion, Inc.

  • /20

    $157,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft

    923 S Hanley Rd Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    Charming Main Floor Condo at Davis Place In the heart of Clayton. This one bedroom unit is loaded with classic style. The large living room features newer flooring and lots of natural light, and is open to the kitchen with Modern, Updated Cabinetry, solid surface countertops, stainless steel appliances, breakfast bar, and attached dining area. Down the hall is the large bedroom and full bathroom.

    Ethan Lewis Sold in the Lou

    923 S Hanley Rd Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /25

    $4,500,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    150 Carondelet Plaza Unit 2901, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $668/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,154,640

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Norwood Janet McAfee Inc.

    150 Carondelet Plaza Unit 2901, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /63

      Est $2,192,109 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Southmoor Dr, Clayton, MO 63105

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3 Southmoor Dr, Clayton, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Taylor The Agency

  • /46

    $239,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    900 S Hanley Rd Unit 12E, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    Incredible Clayton living in this beautiful 12th story condo with panoramic and awe inspiring views. You will love the ease of living with full service 24 hour security, a wonderful staff, space for entertaining in the formal common room, extensive gym, underground parking (parking spot is $60 per month), private dog park and a gorgeous outdoor pool. This home is a treasure of classic charm and

    Elizabeth Kessler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage

    900 S Hanley Rd Unit 12E, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /53

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    7704 Country Club Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,698

    Last Listing Agent Brueggemann Tadlock Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    7704 Country Club Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /38

      Est $1,196,157 Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Brentwood Blvd Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      312 N Brentwood Blvd Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Butler Gladys Manion, Inc.

  • /44

    $575,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    7527 Cromwell Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    Gorgeous 1.5-story condo where classic comfort meets a refreshed aesthetic—reminiscent of a chic European rooftop apartment. From the moment you enter, gleaming hardwood floors and abundant natural light set an elegant, airy tone throughout. The show-stopping great room features a wood-burning fireplace, creating a warm yet sophisticated focal point, while large windows invite sunlight to pour

    Jen Ross Cross RedKey Realty Leaders

    7527 Cromwell Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /24

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    709 S Skinker Blvd Unit 601, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk McCullen Compass Realty Group

    709 S Skinker Blvd Unit 601, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /21

      Est $247,161 Not Listed For Sale

      7563 Oxford Dr Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7563 Oxford Dr Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Klamen Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

  • /30

    $2,495,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,538 Sq Ft

    7744 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    STEPS FROM DOWNTOWN CLAYTON! Here, you'll have it all. Come view this winner of multiple St Louis design awards! An amazing home in a comfortable, upscale neighborhood where you can walk to downtown Clayton to enjoy it's unique lifestyle, with shops, restaurants, businesses...and, of course, the highly rated Clayton School District. From the moment you approach the property, 7744 Pershing makes a

    Mark Shyken Joni Realty Co.

    7744 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /37

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    705 Westwood Dr Unit 3C, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,503

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Viehmann Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    705 Westwood Dr Unit 3C, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      7552 Buckingham Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7552 Buckingham Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Constantine Benos Realty Exchange

  • /4

    $2,192,250 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft

    8250 Forsyth Blvd Unit 302, Clayton, MO 63105

    Est. 2025, The Forsythia on the Park, Unit #302 (Orson) with 3 bed, 3.5 baths and 3,243 sqft. Discover a boutique condo building taking shape in a vibrant Clayton location, home to just 38 units, featuring 2 and 3-bedroom floor plans. Thoughtfully curated interiors with high-end materials in a variety of standard finishes or fully customize your design. Elegant kitchens feature a

    Jen Ross Cross RedKey Realty Leaders

    8250 Forsyth Blvd Unit 302, Clayton, MO 63105
  • /34

    $2,300,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    50 Crestwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,369,437

    Last Listing Agent Rene Weber Compass Realty Group

    50 Crestwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /29

      Est $278,281 Not Listed For Sale

      900 S Hanley Rd Unit 8D, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      900 S Hanley Rd Unit 8D, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strait-Hughes Gladys Manion, Inc.

  • /20

    $305,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    6636 San Bonita Ave Unit 2W, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    Nestled in the heart of the sought-after DeMun neighborhood and within the prestigious Clayton School District, this top-floor 2 bedroom condo is the perfect blend of charm and convenience. Set in a historic building, the residence enjoys recently refinished hardwood floors and a clean, neutral color palette, offering a fresh, move-in-ready feel. Step inside and enjoy the spacious, sun-drenched

    Jonathan Miller Compass Realty Group

    6636 San Bonita Ave Unit 2W, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /45

    $879,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8140 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,533

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hightower Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    8140 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /16

      Est $263,677 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Westwood Dr Unit 2S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      620 Westwood Dr Unit 2S, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Garza MORE, REALTORS

  • /18

    $395,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    625 S Skinker Blvd Unit 1702, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    The top floor. Quiet. This is the penthouse at 625, the finest traditional skyrise in St. Louis. 17 story full service building features 24/7 doorman. All amenities of convenience & elegance. Overlooking Forest Park and Cass Gilbert’s beautiful St. Louis Art Museum, property is set in the same grandeur of Central Park NYC. Not as gritty! In the restaurant filled Demun neighborhood. Caters to many

    Martin Lammert Janet McAfee Inc.

    625 S Skinker Blvd Unit 1702, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /2

    $1,227,505 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    97 Aberdeen Place, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,505

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Robb Compass Realty Group

    97 Aberdeen Place, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /45

      Est $182,292 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Westwood Dr Unit 3E, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      829 Westwood Dr Unit 3E, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bay Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /21

    $369,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    6226 Southwood Ave Unit 3W, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    Perched atop a historic building in the heart of Hi-Pointe–DeMun, this top-floor condominium is a rare blend of character, light, and location—offerings like this are seldom available. Perfectly positioned between Forest Park and Concordia Park, the residence enjoys treetop views, exceptional walkability, and the timeless appeal of one of St. Louis’ most valuable and sought-after neighborhoods.

    Sam Hall Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    6226 Southwood Ave Unit 3W, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /31

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    23 Brighton Way Unit 100, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,554

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gunther Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    23 Brighton Way Unit 100, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /32

      Est $2,038,576 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Carondelet Plaza Unit 1503, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      150 Carondelet Plaza Unit 1503, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bry Gladys Manion, Inc.

  • /4

    $1,510,600 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    8250 Forsyth Blvd Unit 309, Clayton, MO 63105

    Est. 2025, The Forsythia on the Park, Unit #309 (Alaster) with 3 bed, 2 baths and 2,324 sqft. Discover a boutique condo building taking shape in a vibrant Clayton location, home to just 38 units, featuring 2 and 3-bedroom floor plans. Thoughtfully curated interiors with high-end materials in a variety of standard finishes or fully customize your design. Elegant kitchens feature a

    Jen Ross Cross RedKey Realty Leaders

    8250 Forsyth Blvd Unit 309, Clayton, MO 63105
  • /27

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8025 Maryland Ave Unit 7E, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,493

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Wells Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    8025 Maryland Ave Unit 7E, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /34

      Est $1,340,921 Not Listed For Sale

      7408 Cromwell Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      7408 Cromwell Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ted Disabato Realty Shop

  • /57

    $645,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    750 S Hanley Rd Unit 54, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    This beautifully appointed 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo is ready to be customized with your special touches! This lovely unit offers gracious room sizes and exceptional storage and closet space. The welcoming entry sets the tone and the formal living and dining rooms provide ideal spaces for entertaining, while the kitchen opens seamlessly to a comfortable family room with fireplace. The spacious

    Lisa Coulter Janet McAfee Inc.

    750 S Hanley Rd Unit 54, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /54

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    250 S Brentwood Blvd Unit 1D, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,834

    Last Listing Agent David Voges Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage

    250 S Brentwood Blvd Unit 1D, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /5

      Est $936,498 Not Listed For Sale

      800 S Hanley Rd Unit 8B, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      800 S Hanley Rd Unit 8B, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Iskiwitch Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /37

    $389,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    6306 Southwood Ave Unit 3E, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    Welcome to 6306 Southwood #3E in the ever-coveted DeMun neighborhood, where life feels a little like a movie set and your favorite coffee shop is just around the corner. Perched on the top floor (hello, no upstairs footsteps!), this light-filled 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo also offers a bonus flex space perfect for a nursery, office, cozy reading nook, or whatever your heart dreams up.The updated

    Aileen Garcia Garcia Properties

    6306 Southwood Ave Unit 3E, Saint Louis, MO 63105
  • /20

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    155 N Hanley Rd Unit 305, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,210

    Last Listing Agent Lizzy Dooley Compass Realty Group

    155 N Hanley Rd Unit 305, Saint Louis, MO 63105
    • /22

      Est $292,759 Not Listed For Sale

      6418 Alamo Ave Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6418 Alamo Ave Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Risley Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /33

    $234,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    900 S Hanley Rd Unit 5C, Saint Louis, MO 63105

    Price improvement for a totally maintenance free, secure living experience in the heart of beautiful Clayton! Enter the front door with a 24 hour doorperson there to assist you and handle any packages or deliveries. Take the elevator to the 5th floor and enjoy the beautiful views and abundant natural light as you enter unit C. This 2 bed, 2 full bath, 1700+ sq ft condo offers plenty of room and

    Christine Mudd SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    900 S Hanley Rd Unit 5C, Saint Louis, MO 63105

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home