8,332

Homes in ZIP Code 63108

Section Image
  • /42

    $290,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 307, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Sophisticated and filled with natural light, this stylish loft at West End Lofts offers the perfect blend of modern design and vibrant Central West End living. Expansive windows flood the open floor plan with natural light, highlighting wood floors and spacious living and dining areas designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. The designer kitchen features sleek Italian

    Robin Halterman Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 307, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    212 N Kingshighway Blvd Unit 1205, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,497,316

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Reinhold Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    212 N Kingshighway Blvd Unit 1205, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /56

      Est $237,928 Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      5114 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wade Weistreich Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /23

    $3,400,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    232 N Kingshighway Blvd Unit 1903, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    In real estate, location is often revered as the ultimate driver of value, but there is one factor even more powerful: the inability to replicate. This extraordinary residence offers both. Perched high above the city, this rare two-level condo is anchored by an expansive ~1,000 sq ft private terrace with jaw-dropping, unobstructed views spanning Forest Park and the St. Louis skyline. From sunrise

    Koel Branson Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    232 N Kingshighway Blvd Unit 1903, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /57

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5103 Waterman Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,000

    Last Listing Agent William Springer Compass Realty Group

    5103 Waterman Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /5

      Est $235,667 Not Listed For Sale

      5174 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 12 Beds
      • 6,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      5174 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Minner TimberVine Group

  • /45

    $975,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft

    215 N Sarah St Unit 8, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Luxury new construction. Exquisite finishes. Now offered at a remarkable price. Crafted for elevated urban living, this sophisticated residence unfolds in a wash of natural light—where 10' ceilings, wide-plank wood floors, expansive picture windows, and curated designer lighting create a sense of quiet refinement. The living and dining spaces gather gracefully around a striking gas fireplace,

    Robin Halterman Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    215 N Sarah St Unit 8, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /24

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    4466 W Pine Blvd Unit 3A, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,154

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Risley Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4466 W Pine Blvd Unit 3A, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /9

      Est $160,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5172 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      5172 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 181 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Thierry Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /41

    $549,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    47 Maryland Plaza Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and city living in the heart of Central West End. This move-in-ready condo offers an ideal location just steps from Forest Park and some of the area’s most popular dining and entertainment. Inside, you’ll find an open-concept layout featuring an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances that flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas—perfect for

    Ellen Sciuto Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    47 Maryland Plaza Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /24

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4328 Maryland Ave Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,341

    Last Listing Agent Jill Azar Janet McAfee Inc.

    4328 Maryland Ave Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /19

      Est $146,150 Not Listed For Sale

      5174 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • Studio
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      5174 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Lu Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /47

    $375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    4570 Laclede Ave Unit 205, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome to The Wexford in the vibrant Central West End neighborhood. This well-maintained 2BR/2BA condo offers effortless city living in a secure entry building, with an elevator and private pool. HOA fee of $672/mo includes water, sewer, trash, & exterior maintenance. Located on the 2nd floor, this south-facing unit overlooks the building’s gardens, getting excellent natural light throughout the

    John Voirol Real Broker LLC

    4570 Laclede Ave Unit 205, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /30

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    21 N Boyle Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,738

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Francois Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    21 N Boyle Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /22

      Est $127,724 Not Listed For Sale

      5182 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • Studio
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      5182 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allen Brake Allen Brake Real Estate

  • /40

    $699,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 1201, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    This 12th Floor Unit in the sought after Park East Tower had been completely remodeled. This 2 Bed and 2 Full Bath unit is being sold fully furnished. Upon entry you're greeted to large open floor plan with beautiful hardwood floors and a spectacular eat in kitchen. The combo living and dining area has a wall of windows with panoramic views of Forest Park and downtown Clayton. The spacious master

    Daniel Heath Worth Clark Realty

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 1201, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /30

    $207,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4355 Maryland Ave Unit 404, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,476

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Clark BHHS Select Properties

    4355 Maryland Ave Unit 404, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /19

      Est $51,061 Not Listed For Sale

      5175 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      5175 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Gauthier Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /25

    $214,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    329 N Boyle Ave Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome to urban living right in the heart of the beautiful CWE. This modern and updated townhome features spacious living areas, walnut flooring, large windows with tons of natural light, high ceilings and 3 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms. The updated kitchen has custom cabinets, quartz counters, stainless appliances and is conveniently located right off the dining room and living room. On the first

    Marcinda Dearriba Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    329 N Boyle Ave Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /26

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4466 W Pine Blvd Unit 23C, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,042

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Young Young Realty Group LLC

    4466 W Pine Blvd Unit 23C, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /22

      Est $216,849 Not Listed For Sale

      5169 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • Studio
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      5169 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 294 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaymes Dearing RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /2

    $3,500,000

    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $2,147,239 per Acre

    3901 Forest Park Ave, St. Louis, MO 63108

    Prime location at the border of Central West End and Midtown, two rapidly growing areas of St. Louis. Located within Cortex, a 200-acre urban hub of innovation and entrepreneurship community located in Central West End. 0.05 miles from the Vandeventer & I-64 Interchange providing quick access to the surrounding metro area. Investment Highlights:+ Excellent demographics with a 1-mile Average

    Matt Bukhshtaber CBRE

    3901 Forest Park Ave, St. Louis, MO 63108
  • /9

    $745,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3820 Olive St Unit Lot 8, St. Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,939

    Last Listing Agent Robin Halterman Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    3820 Olive St Unit Lot 8, St. Louis, MO 63108
    • /34

      Est $232,530 Not Listed For Sale

      5133 Cates Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • Studio
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      5133 Cates Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Weng Garcia Properties

  • /43

    $325,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 206, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Once home to the steady hum of industry as a World’s Fair–era Model-T factory, this historic building now offers a different kind of energy - one of light, focus, and elevated urban living. Inside, this expansive and beautifully updated loft blends heritage architecture with modern refinement. Large north-facing windows flood the space with natural light, illuminating exposed brick, concrete

    Robin Halterman Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 206, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /5

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5164 Waterman Blvd, St. Louis, MO 63108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Johnson RedKey Realty Leaders

    5164 Waterman Blvd, St. Louis, MO 63108
    • /14

      Est $132,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5059 Cates Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      5059 Cates Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve LoPiccolo American Realty Group

  • /28

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    4163 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained townhouse in the heart of the sought-after Central West End! From the moment you step inside, you’ll be greeted by gorgeous new oak flooring, abundant natural light, and an inviting open-concept layout designed for both comfort and style. The gourmet kitchen is a true highlight, featuring granite countertops, stunning custom 42” cabinetry, and sleek

    Madison Lantz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    4163 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /19

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    919 Pendleton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,247

    Last Listing Agent Erika Lovelace Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    919 Pendleton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /13

      Est $152,174 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Cates Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      5006 Cates Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Schultz Tower Real Estate Group

  • /82

    $489,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft

    4242 Olive St, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Thoughtfully designed and impeccably maintained, this former display residence offers more than 2,600 finished square feet, 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and an oversized two-car detached garage in the Central West End- where space, quality, and walkable city living come together. Gleaming hardwood floors span the main and second levels, anchoring an open-concept layout that flows effortlessly between

    Robin Halterman Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    4242 Olive St, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /35

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4328 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,587

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Noero RedKey Realty Leaders

    4328 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /22

      Est $128,241 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Cates Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      5008 Cates Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Schultz Tower Real Estate Group

  • /43

    $215,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    377 N Taylor Ave Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Freshly Painted Throughout and Newly Carpeted Bedrooms, This 1200 sqft., 2 Bedroom Condo in the CWE is Ready for YOU! This Condo Offers a Beautifully Appointed Kitchen with Granite Countertops, Custom Cabinetry, Wine Fridge, Stainless Steel Appliances, Cabinet Accent Lighting and Includes a Cozy Breakfast Room! A Large Dining/Living Room with a Fireplace (functionality unknown) to Entertain along

    Jonathan Carlson Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    377 N Taylor Ave Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /22

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4512 Mcpherson Ave Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,882

    Last Listing Agent Brueggemann Tadlock Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4512 Mcpherson Ave Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /33

      Est $236,990 Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      5020 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Coronel EXP Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $560,000 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    232 N Kingshighway Blvd Unit 1102, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Fabulous corner unit at the Private Residences at the Chase featuring stunning eastern views and a spacious, open floor plan. This luxury condo offers 1,240 square feet of refined living space in the heart of the Central West End and includes two secure garage parking spaces. The elegant entry with coffered ceilings flows into an updated gourmet kitchen equipped with professional-grade Thermador

    Kenny Reinhold Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    232 N Kingshighway Blvd Unit 1102, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /6

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4712 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,791

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

    4712 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /25

      Est $215,422 Not Listed For Sale

      5044 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      5044 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Roberts Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /20

    $485,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    4554 Laclede Ave Unit 107, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    A sought after perfect location. Walk to Washington University/Barnes Hospital Medical Center and near St. Louis University. Close to Hy 64/40/44. Near metro station for quick trip to airport. Nearby grocery, shops, and restaurants. Bike, walk, jog to Forest Park and all the park offers. Two bedrooms, 2 baths, sunroom, den, in unit laundry, 2 storage lockers, 2 garage parking spaces, elevator to

    Jean Noll Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    4554 Laclede Ave Unit 107, Saint Louis, MO 63108

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home