8,332

Homes in ZIP Code 63108

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $189,282 Not Listed For Sale

      4457 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      4457 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Nichols Nichols & Associates Real Estate

  • /38

    $465,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 905, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    In the heart of the Central West End, where everything you love is right outside your door, this 9th floor condo gives you the perfect blend of style, convenience, & urban lifestyle. Beautifully updated & move-in ready, this condo features a thoughtfully renovated interior w/ major upgrades completed in 2020. The stylish kitchen has new granite countertops, glass backsplash, & upgraded

    Lynne Steinert RedKey Realty Leaders

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 905, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /18

    $327,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4333 Laclede Ave Unit D, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,251

    Last Listing Agent Diane Upchurch Barry Upchurch Realty

    4333 Laclede Ave Unit D, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /13

      Est $180,954 Not Listed For Sale

      4449 W Belle Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4449 W Belle Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 173 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Henry Robinson Robinson Realty Group

  • /31

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    4550 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Stunningly renovated Victorian/Historic blending timeless character with today’s modern updates, this move-in ready home is truly one-of-a-kind. From the brand-new roof to the thoughtfully restored architectural details, every inch has been refreshed while preserving the home’s historic charm. Soaring high ceilings, oversized atrium windows, and abundant natural light in every room create an

    Courtney Martin Nettwork Global

    4550 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4111 W Pine Blvd Unit 12, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,819

    Last Listing Agent Alex Thornhill Janet McAfee Inc.

    4111 W Pine Blvd Unit 12, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /4

      Est $145,302 Not Listed For Sale

      4411 W Belle Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • Studio
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      4411 W Belle Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samona Washington The Hermann London Group LLC

  • /34

    $190,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,123 Sq Ft

    377 N Taylor Ave Unit 3N, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome to your slice of Central West End heaven! Nestled in the historically charming Lucerne building, this condo will check all your boxes for a steal of a price! This one floor unit boasts 1100 square feet of space with gorgeous original hardwoods and plenty of charm! Upon entering, pass through the foyer to the very spacious living and dining room areas complete with beautiful tile on the

    Jeannie M. Caro Garcia Properties

    377 N Taylor Ave Unit 3N, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /31

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4501 Lindell Blvd Unit 8H, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie M. Caro Garcia Properties

    4501 Lindell Blvd Unit 8H, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /10

      Est $101,986 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 W Belle Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • Studio
      • 6,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      3917 W Belle Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roy Cables Cables Realty

  • /32

    $180,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    322 N Boyle Ave Unit 3S, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome to 322 N Boyle Ave Unit #3S. This 3rd floor unit is a 2 bed 1 and a half bath apartment located in the heart of the Central West End. This home offers an open living area with large windows for the living room and dining room. The bedrooms are spacious with high ceilings. This unit has in unit laundry as well. This unit has a reserved parking space in the gated parking lot. The rear entry

    Jack Wu EXP Realty, LLC

    322 N Boyle Ave Unit 3S, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /43

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4512 Pershing Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,016

    Last Listing Agent Amy Howell Mittelstadt Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4512 Pershing Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      4538 Washington Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      4538 Washington Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Larsen RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /39

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 304, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Set within the iconic West End Lofts — a former World’s Fair-era Model T factory — this expansive residence delivers the perfect balance of historic architecture, modern updates, and unbeatable Central West End location. This unit offers generous room sizes & elevated urban living in the heart of the Cortex Innovation District.Inside, soaring concrete ceilings, exposed brick, original

    Mary Krummenacher RE/MAX Results

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 304, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /40

    $1,499,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 1401, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,466,247

    Last Listing Agent Marci Texier Teitelbaum Vogel Realty LLC

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 1401, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /62

      Est $694,540 Not Listed For Sale

      4561 Washington Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      4561 Washington Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamme Steber EXP Realty, LLC

  • /74

    $699,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft

    4608 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    If Tootie Smith came barreling down the stairs whispering “Meet me in St. Louis,” she’d feel right at home at 4608 McPherson Ave! Built in 1905, just one year after the 1904 World’s Fair, this home has been quietly showing off for over a century, and it still hasn’t run out of reasons to do so, offering 5 bedrooms & 3 baths across beautifully updated living spaces. The stately stone facade and

    Dana Eller Lou Realty Group

    4608 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /28

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4323 Laclede Ave Unit E, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,591

    Last Listing Agent Alex Thornhill Janet McAfee Inc.

    4323 Laclede Ave Unit E, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /36

      Est $470,259 Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3807 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shakofsky Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /2

    $115,000 Under Contract

    • 16 Baths
    • 5,700 Sq Ft

    3916 W Belle Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!!!!Owner say, " SELL AS IS" , Inspection for Buyer's Information Only !!!!! Please do not forward Inspection reportto Listing Agent .Price reduction reflects owner wanting a quick sale. Lots of Updates. Check out Plumbing, Electric, Roofing, Heating, Tuckpointing and Rear Porches. The area is experiencing revitalizations. COME SEE AND MAKE YOUR OFFER FOR THIS BARGAIN

    Marsha Brown Reed, REALTORS

    3916 W Belle Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 403, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,086

    Last Listing Agent Robin Halterman Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 403, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /62

      Est $712,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3757 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 8 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      3757 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Curbow Worth Clark Realty

  • /25

    $269,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    4250 Lindell Blvd Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome to this charming and spacious condo in the heart of Central West End! This beautifully renovated ground-level condo seamlessly blends timeless historic architecture with thoughtful modern updates throughout. Step inside to a bright and inviting living room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining, featuring a classic bay window and a cozy wood-burning fireplace. The updated kitchen is

    Brian Tash The Agency

    4250 Lindell Blvd Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /28

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4355 Maryland Ave Unit 101, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,384

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    4355 Maryland Ave Unit 101, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /55

      Est $483,820 Not Listed For Sale

      4147 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      4147 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Krummenacher RE/MAX

  • /38

    $200,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 121, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome to 4100 Forest Park Ave #121—where contemporary design meets an unbeatable location and easy city living. This light-filled loft makes a strong first impression with soaring ceilings, oversized windows, and an open layout that feels both spacious and comfortable. The kitchen is open to the main living space, overlooking the oversized windows and creating a natural flow that works well for

    Kelly Hobbs Real Broker LLC

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 121, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /28

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4924 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,882

    Last Listing Agent Allie Rossini Janet McAfee Inc.

    4924 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /21

      Est $575,291 Not Listed For Sale

      42 N Boyle Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      42 N Boyle Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jean Schneider Laura McCarthy- Clayton

  • /21

    $445,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    319 N Taylor Ave Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Live in the cultural center of St. Louis in this immaculate, 2-bedroom (could easily convert back to 3bd), 2-full-bath, 3rd-floor walk-up condo in the heart of the West End. With a lovely private outdoor patio, in-unit laundry, and gated, secured garage parking for 2, this stands alone. The kitchen boasts an enormous island, granite countertops, custom cabinets, stainless-steel appliances, and a

    Michael Weiss Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    319 N Taylor Ave Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /29

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4224 Laclede Ave Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,331

    Last Listing Agent Craig Andrews Westover Realty Inc.

    4224 Laclede Ave Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /53

      Est $546,667 Not Listed For Sale

      4258 W Pine Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4258 W Pine Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krista Hartmann RE/MAX

  • /20

    $179,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft

    335 N Boyle Ave Unit D4, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome to 335 N Boyle Ave, a thoughtfully designed, two-story condo located in the Central West End. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this home delivers a rare sense of privacy while still placing you close to everything that matters. The main level features an inviting living room, dedicated dining area, kitchen, foyer, and half bath. Ideal for everyday living, hosting friends, or slow

    JaMeila Moore Realty One Group Trifecta

    335 N Boyle Ave Unit D4, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /2

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 506, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,576

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Taylor Compass Realty Group

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 506, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /38

      Est $479,129 Not Listed For Sale

      4262 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • Studio
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4262 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richie Fisher Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /26

    $289,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    4466 Mcpherson Ave Unit 4A, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome to this charming condo in the historic Central West End neighborhood! This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath main floor condo is within walking distance to the all the amazing restaurants, entertainment and shops! Minutes away from WashU Medical Campus, Barnes, WashU, Children's hospital and Forest Park! As you enter, you will love the open floor plan with LVP flooring throughout.

    Dawn Brandt Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4466 Mcpherson Ave Unit 4A, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /24

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17 N Taylor Ave Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,062

    Last Listing Agent Alex Thornhill Janet McAfee Inc.

    17 N Taylor Ave Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /35

      Est $394,197 Not Listed For Sale

      4122 Olive St, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4122 Olive St, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Josar Worth Clark Realty

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 4,883 Sq Ft
    • $446,030 per Acre

    5179 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Unlock the potential of one of St. Louis’ most sought-after neighborhoods. This vacant lot in the heart of the Central West End offers a rare chance to bring your vision to life—whether it’s a modern residential build, a boutique investment property, or a unique mixed-use development. Offered with 26025334 916 Clarendon

    Ayanna Wadlington Sandy Bender, Real Estate

    5179 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /32

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4540 Lindell Blvd Unit 102, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,852

    Last Listing Agent Ann Espenschied ReeceNichols Real Estate

    4540 Lindell Blvd Unit 102, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /31

      Est $393,823 Not Listed For Sale

      4134 Olive St, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4134 Olive St, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lavicki Foxwell Hart Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home