8,332

Homes in ZIP Code 63108

Section Image
  • /23

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5159 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,147

    Last Listing Agent Grant Hickman Grant Hickman Real Estate Advisors

    5159 Kensington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /45

      Est $677,518 Not Listed For Sale

      4440 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      4440 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Muren Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /45

    $699,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft

    4527 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome to 4527 Maryland Ave in the heart of the CWE! The house President Eisenhower visited! This 1905 home has been meticulously cared for, retaining original charm elements w/modern living in mind! Gracious entry foyer sets the tone w/period decor. Formal LR w/FP, oak floors & DR w/original parquet floors & FP opens to the brick courtyard & kitchen- perfect for entertaining in style! Kitchen

    Eugenia Pappas Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4527 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /26

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4135 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,868

    Last Listing Agent Rosalyn Luna Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4135 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /27

      Est $654,261 Not Listed For Sale

      4496 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4496 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Heise RE/MAX

  • /43

    $799,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    215 N Sarah St Unit 7, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome to the Artizen on West Pine Townhomes — where modern design, chic style, and effortless city living come together. Built in 2023, this contemporary townhouse showcases soaring ceilings, wide-plank wood flooring, expansive picture windows that flood the home with natural light, and high-end designer finishes throughout. The spacious formal living room welcomes you in and flows seamlessly

    Sabih Javed Worth Clark Realty

    215 N Sarah St Unit 7, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /41

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4466 W Pine Blvd Unit 6C, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,024

    Last Listing Agent Neill Costello RE/MAX Results

    4466 W Pine Blvd Unit 6C, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /36

      Est $632,490 Not Listed For Sale

      4456 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      4456 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Howell Mittelstadt Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /22

    $179,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    4319 Lindell Blvd Unit d, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Central West End. Great, walkable neighborhood. Spacious 2 bed/ 2bath (The second bed is in the basement and does not have a door) this would make a great office/ guest room. Close to SLU, Wash U, and The Medical Center. First floor apartment with views of Lindell out your living room bay window. Bedroom is large with plenty of closet space. Washer and dryer in the unit. One gated reserved

    Dave Hsieh Ichiban Realty LLC

    4319 Lindell Blvd Unit d, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /49

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 319, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,697

    Last Listing Agent Robin Halterman Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 319, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /48

      Est $625,822 Not Listed For Sale

      4460 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      4460 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /14

    $200,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,497 Sq Ft
    • $829,876 per Acre

    4143 Laclede Ave, St. Louis, MO 63108

    This is the historic site of the original location of BOB KRAMER"S MARIONETTS. It is located in the West Pine-Laclede Historic District. The lot is 50" X 213'. The original beautiful home was set back 100 feet from the Avenue. It had a crawl space, instead of a basement. Unfortunately, the century plus architecture was completely burnt to the ground two years ago. It has been cleared by the city

    Katherine Lovegren Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    4143 Laclede Ave, St. Louis, MO 63108
  • /9

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3826 Olive St Unit Lot 7, St. Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3826 Olive St Unit Lot 7, St. Louis, MO 63108
    • /38

      Est $571,750 Not Listed For Sale

      4442 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      4442 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ted Wight Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /24

    $329,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft

    4361 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Laundry area conveniently located on the second level, including washer and dryer. Recent upgrades throughout the home include:new roof new French drain system in the basementnew doors and windows in the rear room.new garbage disposalnew water heaters,updated furnace on the third floor. Updated kitchen

    Micadez Favors Exit Elite Realty

    4361 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /28

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 806, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,106

    Last Listing Agent Josh Voyles Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 806, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /30

      Est $408,317 Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      4463 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hostman RE/MAX

  • /75

    $1,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,157 Sq Ft

    4341 Westminster Place Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Along one of the Central West End’s most enchanting boulevards stands a residence where past and present dance in perfect harmony. Designed in 1895 by Barnett, Haynes & Barnett — the visionaries behind the Cathedral Basilica — this masterpiece is more than a home; it is living art, alive with history and romance. A sweeping tiger oak staircase and jeweled stained glass greet you at the door,

    Robin Halterman Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    4341 Westminster Place Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /21

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4440 Lindell Blvd Unit 402, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,119

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Snell Garcia Properties

    4440 Lindell Blvd Unit 402, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /17

      Est $792,663 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Walton Row, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      370 Walton Row, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Noero RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /51

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4319 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,667

    Last Listing Agent Troy Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4319 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /38

      Est $661,132 Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      4540 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

• /40

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4361 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,504

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Steinert RedKey Realty Leaders

    4361 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /34

      Est $885,549 Not Listed For Sale

      4617 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      4617 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 185 Days On Market

• /50

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 322, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,794

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 322, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /36

      Est $858,813 Not Listed For Sale

      4615 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      4615 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 195 Days On Market

• /26

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    377 N Boyle Ave Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,845

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

    377 N Boyle Ave Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /37

      Est $433,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4523 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      4523 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

• /39

    $665,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4411 Mcpherson Ave Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,893

    Last Listing Agent John Seiler Compass Realty Group

    4411 Mcpherson Ave Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /35

      Est $574,570 Not Listed For Sale

      4502 Pershing Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4502 Pershing Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    505 North and South Rd Unit 3C, University City, MO 63130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 760 Days On Market

505 North and South Rd Unit 3C, University City, MO 63130
    • /85

      Est $774,343 Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Pershing Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4504 Pershing Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Krummenacher RE/MAX

  • /29

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    379 N Taylor Ave Unit 3W, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott McIntosh RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    379 N Taylor Ave Unit 3W, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /35

      Est $780,753 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Pershing Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4506 Pershing Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

• /74

    $2,898,887 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    46 Westmoreland Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 8 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $2,898,887

    Last Listing Agent Catherine O'neill EXP Realty, LLC

    46 Westmoreland Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /23

      Est $1,065,751 Not Listed For Sale

      4632 Pershing Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      4632 Pershing Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Weiss Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /47

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4545 Lindell Blvd Unit 10, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,583

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hacker Garcia Properties

    4545 Lindell Blvd Unit 10, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /73

      Est $1,119,603 Not Listed For Sale

      4618 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      4618 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Manzer Gladys Manion, Inc.

  • /69

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4323 Westminster Place Unit 2E, St. Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

4323 Westminster Place Unit 2E, St. Louis, MO 63108
    • /31

      Est $738,757 Not Listed For Sale

      10 W Pine Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10 W Pine Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home