8,090

Homes in ZIP Code 63112

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $224,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft

    615 Clara Ave Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    A large 3 bedroom, 2 bath updated condo with a GARAGE?! Wow!! Units like this don't come along very often. Wonderful charm and open flow in the living room and dining room with a decorative fireplace, high ceilings and crown molding plus French doors that lead to the darling front bonus room with windows on 3 sides. It's a perfect office or reading nook. There are gleaming floors throughout the

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Hug Morgan

    Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    (877) 462-1096

    615 Clara Ave Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /14

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5528 Waterman Blvd Unit 1N, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    ***Property Available in July ***** Nestled in the heart of the vibrant Central West End, this spacious first-floor condo at 5528 Waterman Blvd. is the perfect blend of charm and convenience. Boasting 1 bedrooms and 1 baths, the unit features beautifully refinished hardwood floors, a sunlit living room with large windows, and a cozy decorative fireplace that adds character. The updated kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Christine Hoerner

    Compass Realty Group

    (888) 491-7217

    5528 Waterman Blvd Unit 1N, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /33

    $189,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5900 Nina Place Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,190

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Winckowski RedKey Realty Leaders

    5900 Nina Place Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /20

      Est $281,571 Not Listed For Sale

      5777 Kingsbury Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5777 Kingsbury Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elina Abouwardah Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /56

    $168,400

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft

    1215 Clara Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    A MUST SEE!! Duplex with major updates already completed, including updated ductwork and a new furnace & AC throughout the building. No A/C for the 2nd unit. This can be installed at closing, upon acceptance of the offer. Each unit has very large rooms, 2 bedrooms in 1st unit. Some minor cosmetic and repair work remains for the new buyer to complete. Roof repaired in 2025. Still needs gutters &

    Agent Photo

    Yolanda Carrington

    Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    (855) 629-5479

    1215 Clara Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /79

    Starting at $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1019 Skinker Pkwy, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Station House is located near the heart of STL's Delmar Loop. Our community offers a social lifestyle and urban city aesthetics with amenities such as a one-of-a-kind clubhouse, pool, Starbucks cafe station, valet trash, luxer package lockers, bike racks, and more. Visit us at to start living your best life today!

    Station House | Near The Loop

    (314) 697-3854

    1019 Skinker Pkwy, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /9

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5696 Kingsbury Ave Unit 106, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,290

    Last Listing Agent Toyin Oduwole Keller Williams Chesterfield

    5696 Kingsbury Ave Unit 106, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /33

      Est $288,213 Not Listed For Sale

      5770 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5770 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tari Brown RE/MAX

  • /42

    $379,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    6059 Clemens Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Can show again. Press down on Door knob to open. HIGH TICKET items - lead water pipes & sewer pipes under basement floor replaced ('25), roof ('24). This 5 BR, 2.5 bath, 2.5-story home blends nostalgia with modern amenities & is complemented with an oversized 2-car garage (with electricity for lights & door openers) & includes an adjacent side lot (MLS #26006691 on a cul-de-sac. Kitchen showcases

    Agent Photo

    Bonnie Williams

    W K Real Estate LLC

    (833) 448-3701

    6059 Clemens Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /50

    Starting at $1,325 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    299 de Baliviere Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Our amazing studio, one, or two-bedroom apartments include patio with views of Forest Park (select units), in-unit washer and dryer, and high-end finishes. Our pet-friendly community boasts a pet spa and rooftop infinity pool and sun deck. Located off I-64 and MetroLink, just minutes from downtown St. Louis, were also close to The Delmar Loop, St. Louis Zoo, and St. Louis Galleria. We are also

    Expo at Forest Park

    (314) 730-9719

    299 de Baliviere Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /49

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6046 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,988

    Last Listing Agent David Nall Epique Realty

    6046 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /36

      Est $334,881 Not Listed For Sale

      5911 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      5911 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roe Alexander Worth Clark Realty

  • /50

    $159,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 845 Sq Ft

    5330 Pershing Ave Unit 106, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    BACK ON MARKET - NO FAULT ON SELLER, Passed occupancy, Move-in READYGreat investment opportunity Custom blinds installed just installed with transferrable warranty**New HVAC $5,000 installed**Welcome home to this charming updated 2 bedroom 2 bath,First floor unit, located in the heart of the CWE, stunning laminate floors through out, including both bedrooms. 10' ceilings, large windows,

    Agent Photo

    Christine Hoerner

    Compass Realty Group

    (866) 668-1779

    5330 Pershing Ave Unit 106, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /52

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    5655 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    The Hudson — Reopening Spring 2026. Upgraded. Elevated. Ready for Move-Ins.Pre-leasing begins this December. Exclusive move-in specials available.The Hudson is returning to Pershing with a fresh energy and fully revitalized look. After experiencing significant storm damage from the May 2025 tornado, every affected area has been meticulously repaired and thoughtfully upgraded,

    Hudson

    (314) 833-8961

    5655 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /44

    $294,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5782 Kingsbury Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,175

    Last Listing Agent Everett Hughes RE/MAX Results

    5782 Kingsbury Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /43

      Est $756,546 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 9 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Frumhoff ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /28

    $90,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    5718 Etzel Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    American Foursquare, Meet Queen Anne! This timelessly beautiful 1906 brick home with gorgeous stone & dormer features could be an expansive single family home or cash-flowing 2-family building. This gem is back on the market due to a minor title issue that will be fully resolved any day now and is going through the Quiet Title process (ask your favorite agent for more details). The interior has 3

    Agent Photo

    Julie Carter

    Worth Clark Realty

    (833) 382-4193

    5718 Etzel Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /19

    Starting at $1,271 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    5510 Pershing Ave, St. Louis, MO 63112

    At Tribeca St. Louis we make living smart easy with our smart technology-rich urban apartment homes in St. Louis, Missouri. Our new studio, one, two, and three bedroom apartments near Downtown, are equipped with high ceilings, luxurious features, and cutting-edge technology around every corner. They are not only spacious but the largest apartments by square footage in the submarket! Our modern

    Tribeca

    (314) 798-9868

    5510 Pershing Ave, St. Louis, MO 63112
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5715 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,901

    Last Listing Agent Doug Howell Redfin Corporation

    5715 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /35

      Est $348,497 Not Listed For Sale

      5908 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      5908 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Malva EXP Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $114,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft

    5330 Pershing Ave Unit 503, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Perfectly located near Wash U Medical and Main campus, BJC, College of Pharmacy, School of Nursing, Forest Park and everything in the Central West End. One bedroom one bath with an open living area, complete kitchen with all stainless appliances and in unit laundry (washer/dryer combo included). Brand new carpeting and freshly painted. Corner unit and great elevator access. Quaint coffee shop on

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Biermann

    Wood Brothers Realty

    (833) 721-4246

    5330 Pershing Ave Unit 503, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /26

    Starting at $906 Per Month

    • Studio - 5 Beds

    275 Union Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Once grand high-rise hotelsThe Westmoreland, Congress, and Senatealongside the sleek modern tower, The Annex, have been thoughtfully reimagined to form The Era Collective. Formerly known as 275 on the Park Apartments, this iconic collection of four buildings has been rebranded and redesigned to reflect a new era of refined living in St. Louis.Located in the heart of the Central West EndSt. Louis

    The Era Collective

    (314) 408-5187

    275 Union Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /20

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5360 Pershing Ave Unit 7C, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,713

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strait-Hughes Gladys Manion, Inc.

    5360 Pershing Ave Unit 7C, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /33

      Est $298,861 Not Listed For Sale

      6063 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      6063 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 457 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Heise RE/MAX

  • /27

    $207,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft

    5544 Waterman Blvd Unit 3W, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Welcome to this spacious and sun-filled 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo offering 1,813 square feet of beautifully finished living space in an unbeatable location. Classic hardwood floors run throughout, creating warmth and continuity, while two bright sunrooms provide flexible space perfect for a home office, reading nook, or bonus living area. The thoughtfully designed layout includes 3 bedrooms, with

    Agent Photo

    Mike Palermo

    Compass Realty Group

    (877) 600-2144

    5544 Waterman Blvd Unit 3W, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /46

    Starting at $1,133 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    5535 Delmar Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Embrace a lifestyle worthy of an urbanite on the go. The Residences at Delmar DivINe delivers an upscale experience that will make you enjoy the city vibes whilst having premium amenities at your fingertips. Ranging between 526 and 1,132 square feet, our residences are as stylish as they are functional.

    Residences at Delmar Divine

    (314) 938-2683

    5535 Delmar Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /25

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5424 Delmar Ct, St. Louis, MO 63112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,139

    Last Listing Agent Elvis Niksic Worth Clark Realty

    5424 Delmar Ct, St. Louis, MO 63112
    • /67

      Est $779,399 Not Listed For Sale

      6142 Kingsbury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      6142 Kingsbury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catherine O'neill EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $14,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 615 Sq Ft

    5643 Lotus Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    This is an AS-IS sale, not a home makeover project, needs full rehab, would make a great rental. Utilities are off, bring a flashlight, seller can close quick.

    Agent Photo

    Michael Holden

    Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    (866) 574-4236

    5643 Lotus Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /22

    Starting at $835 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    6105 Delmar Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Everly on the Loop is an off-campus boutique-style apartment community in St. Louis, MO, that features studio, 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments near Washington University. We are also in close proximity to St. Louis University and the Central West End. Our fully furnished apartments feature thoughtful touches throughout, like a 50" smart TV, stainless steel appliances, designer cabinets, and more!

    Everly on The Loop

    (314) 669-2654

    6105 Delmar Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /54

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5784 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,253

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Keathley Clayton Condos.com, LLC

    5784 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /13

      Est $59,905 Not Listed For Sale

      5359 Maffitt Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      5359 Maffitt Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deveon Hicks Worth Clark Realty

  • /28

    $76,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft

    5344 Northland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    This charming 3-bedroom 1 bathroom ranch home currently tenant-occupied, which offers immediate rental income. Making this an excellent choice for investor in a family -friendly neighborhood of St. Louis. Enjoy an open-concept design with a bright living room that flows into a nice kitchen with newer applicants. Home many need some love but minimal, home has been kept up throughout the years. The

    Agent Photo

    Denise Maxwell

    RedKey Realty Leaders

    (855) 705-8993

    5344 Northland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /21

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5560 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Live on Pershing — A Collection of Six Newly Restored CommunitiesWelcome to Pershing Apartments, a curated collection of six buildings in the heart of St. Louis: Central Park, Triumph on the Park, Park Lux, Fountain Row, Tanjiers, and Gates at Forest Park.Here, you’ll find everything from cozy studios to expansive three-bedroom homes, each offering its own style, layout, and