8,090

Homes in ZIP Code 63112

Section Image
  • /22

    $103,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    1211 Clara Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    This property is available via online auction, with the list price representing the minimum opening bid. Buyer's agents are welcome. An open house will be held on May 2, 2026, and scheduled showings are available on April 30, 2026, from 11:00 PM to 4:00 PM. All private viewings require 48-hour advance notice through the listing agent or auctioneer. Bidding concludes May 12, 2026, at 12:00 PM. The

    Yvette Spraggins Keller Williams Realty West

    1211 Clara Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /16

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5394 Pershing Ave Unit 2E, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Renovated HOUSE-SIZED 3-Bedroom, 2-Full Bathroom Near WashU, Barnes Medical Campus & Forest Park.Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment located just minutes from Washington University (WashU), Barnes-Jewish Hospital, St. Louis Children's Hospital, Forest Park, and the Central West End. Ideal for medical professionals, residents, fellows, graduate students, and WashU affiliates

    Leslie Johnson Newcastle Real Estate LLC

    5394 Pershing Ave Unit 2E, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /43

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6014 W Cabanne Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,487

    Last Listing Agent Awstyn Cochran Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    6014 W Cabanne Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /29

      Est $354,740 Not Listed For Sale

      5888 Clemens Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5888 Clemens Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Guffey EXP Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • $1,088,889 per Acre

    5354 Delmar Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Opportunity to purchase 2 lots in a private gated development in the DeBaliviere Place neighborhood overlooking the mansions on Washington Terrace. The lots are located near the Central West End approximately 5 blocks from Forest Park. Each of the lots are zoned E. for multi-family residential and would be ideal for luxury townhomes, which have already been approved by the city of St. Louis.

    Jordan Schoen Invest St. Louis

    5354 Delmar Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /15

    $1,595

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5671 Waterman Blvd Unit 31, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Located on a cul-de-sac quiet street, within view and steps of Forest Park. Very close to the Central West End, Restaurants, Hospital, Forest Park Museums, Washington University. The building is very quiet and secured by a code entry into the building.Central Heat and Air-Conditioning. In-Unit Washer and Dryer.Pet Deposit: Non-Refundable $250

    5671 Waterman Blvd Unit 31, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /22

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    329 Belt Ave Unit 101, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,405

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Wethington Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    329 Belt Ave Unit 101, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /79

      Not Listed For Sale

      5909 Cates Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 18 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 11,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      5909 Cates Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 266 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Derrigan Worth Clark Realty

  • /7

    $880,000

    • 36 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 15,444 Sq Ft

    5437 Page Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    This is a rare opportunity to acquire a 12-unit multifamily property in one of St. Louis’ most desirable rental corridors, ideally located .9 miles from The Loop, 1.4 miles from Forest Park, 1.9 miles from Washington University, and 2.2 miles from Barnes Hospital. The asset consists of 4 three-family buildings featuring spacious 900-square-foot three-bedroom units, totaling 36 bedrooms. Recent

    Jordan Schoen Invest St. Louis

    5437 Page Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /22

    $1,145 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5330 Pershing Ave Unit 606, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    DeBaliviere Place neighborhood in the Central West End. Nice 6th floor 2 bed / 2 full bath on Pershing Avenue. Beautiful wood floors with carpet in the bedrooms. Open living, dining and kitchen combination areas. Granite countertops and custom cabinets in the kitchen. Master suite with plenty of windows and walk-in shower and walk-in closet. Second bedroom also with nice windows and generous

    Mark Duve West End Management & Leasing Services

    5330 Pershing Ave Unit 606, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /34

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    5600 Waterman Blvd Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,560

    Last Listing Agent Anna Chancellor Garcia Properties

    5600 Waterman Blvd Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /6

      Est $53,670 Not Listed For Sale

      5316 Patton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 45 Beds
      • 30 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5316 Patton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Sorkin Sorkin & Associates, LLC

  • /17

    $26,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft

    5338 Wabada Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    SELLER WILL NOT ACCEPT ANY OFFER WITHOUT PRIOR WALKTHROUGH. All brick bungalow with 2 bedrooms, level fenced yard and detached garage. This property needs major TLC. This property could be ideal for an investor wanting to add a rental to their portfolio. Property to be sold As-is and seller will not provide any inspections or warranties.

    Anthony Schreiber EXP Realty, LLC

    5338 Wabada Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /28

    $1,850 - $2,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5919 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Lease begins August 1st. Possibly available for a Summer lease - June through end of JulyNew kitchen with quartz stone counters and new appliances. New bathroom with marble tile. Skinker-Debaliviere's Finest next to Clayton U-City (University City) West-End. Large Apartment (1450 sq-ft) 200 feet away from bus stop free for students. Services entire Washu CampusThis Building

    5919 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /20

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5784 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,011

    Last Listing Agent Shari Whay Real Broker LLC

    5784 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /15

      Est $174,078 Not Listed For Sale

      6025 Horton Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6025 Horton Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derek Merkel Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

  • /27

    $168,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft

    5331 Ridge Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    If you're looking for a home with character, this is it. This multi-family offers beautiful features. Ready for comfortable living. Newly updated. Freshly painted, new floors, new electric range, and new refrigerator. The home includes a valuable, usable lot next door for off street parking or other means. Don't let this one get away. Schedule your visit. Seller will not pay for inspections or

    Claudette Toney Habitat Realty, Inc.

    5331 Ridge Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /18

    $1,775 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 10,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    415 Debaliviere Ave Unit 208, St. Louis, MO 63112

    WOW! You are going to feel right at home in this beautiful, FULLY rehabbed 20 plex building. Choose from 16 one bedrooms, or 4 two bedrooms! Lots of floor plans available, gated assigned parking, bike room, storage facility, Busey Bank in the building, granite hallways and foyer with glass atrium, beautiful landscaping, vaulted ceilings, premiere appliances/countertops/baths, in unit laundry...I

    Rick Onstott Botanical Property Management

    415 Debaliviere Ave Unit 208, St. Louis, MO 63112
  • /26

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5800 Clemens Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,705

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Lawler Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    5800 Clemens Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /35

      Est $271,125 Not Listed For Sale

      5729 Cates Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5729 Cates Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Nadolny Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /9

    $98,000

    • Land
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • $2,295,082 per Acre

    5362 Delmar Ct, St. Louis, MO 63112

    Opportunity to purchase 4 lots in a private gated development in the DeBaliviere Place neighborhood overlooking the mansions on Washington Terrace. The lots are located near the Central West End approximately 5 blocks from Forest Park. Each of the lots are zoned E. for multi-family residential and would be ideal for luxury townhomes, which have already been approved by the city of St. Louis.

    Jordan Schoen Invest St. Louis

    5362 Delmar Ct, St. Louis, MO 63112
  • /23

    $2,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6023 Waterman Blvd Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Student Housing Available - 1 year lease to begin August 1st. *New Cabinets & Stone Counters*New Bathroom*Front patio with bay doors*Back Porch overlooking fenced in back yard*Full-sized Washer/Dryer in unit*Private Study off of second bedroom*Front door Intercom System*New Windows Throughout*2 large closets in large Master Bedroom*3 Off Street Parking

    6023 Waterman Blvd Unit 1W, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /10

    $112,500 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    5630 Pershing Ave Unit 56, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,990

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Wells Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    5630 Pershing Ave Unit 56, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /21

      Est $233,610 Not Listed For Sale

      5632 Vernon Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5632 Vernon Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ebony Bowden Guru, REALTORS

  • /13

    $997,000

    • 14 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,209 Sq Ft

    5943 Kingsbury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Six unit multifamily property available in Hot Skinker Debaliviere neighborhood. Easy access to all the great sites, Walk to Forest Park, walk the U City Loop and walk to Washington University. Spacious two and three bedroom units, lots of charm, individual systems, off street parking and much more. Please do not disturb the tenants.

    Christopher Tucker Realty Exchange

    5943 Kingsbury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /28

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5788 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Gorgeous 2 story 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in DeBaliviere Place. This brick home is 20 years old, and offers the traditional floor plan with modern finishes. As you enter the home, you will fall in love with the refinished hardwood floors (2021), and large living room with separate dining area. The eat in kitchen offers 42" cabinets, granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, and large

    Tiffany Hamilton Hamilton Group Real Estate LLC

    5788 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /67

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    5875 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,033

    Last Listing Agent Steven Feldewert American Landmark Realty

    5875 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /17

      Est $246,840 Not Listed For Sale

      5611 Cabanne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5611 Cabanne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /20

    $35,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    5662 Maffitt Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Investor Special - Fixer Upper!Brick bungalow with solid potential. New electric panel, main water valve, and pressure relief valve already installed. Great opportunity to add to your rental portfolio or flip!

    Mario McCoy Elevate Realty, LLC

    5662 Maffitt Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /15

    $1,895

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6044 Washington Blvd Unit 1E, St. Louis, MO 63112

    First Floor (1W) – 3 Bed/1 Bath – OCCUPIEDFirst Floor (1E) – 2 Bed/1 Bath – Available 05/31/2026Second Floor (2E) – 2 Bed/1 Bath – OCCUPIEDSecond Floor (2W) – 2 Bed/1 Bath – OCCUPIEDIncludes: Hardwood Floors, Ceramic Tile, Vinyl Windows, Central AC & Furnace, Stainless Steel Appliances (Refrigerator, Microwave, Stove/Oven, Dishwasher, Garbage Disposal), Granite

    6044 Washington Blvd Unit 1E, St. Louis, MO 63112
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5928 Plymouth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,347

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Terreri Terreri Team Realty LLC

    5928 Plymouth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /17

      Est $184,185 Not Listed For Sale

      6028 Horton Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6028 Horton Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES PARTEE Innovative Realty LLC

  • /5

    $175,000

    • 3,762 Sq Ft

    2739 Semple Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Income-producing 4-family building fully occupied with rents currently ranging from $650-$700 per unit. Solid brick exterior, spacious interiors, and steady occupancy make this a great investment opportunity. Large rear yard and practical layout add to the appeal. Whether you are looking for your first multi-family purchase or your next addition, this property offers immediate cash flow and

    Spencer Argueta Elevate Realty, LLC

    2739 Semple Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /27

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1019 N Skinker Pkwy Unit 224, St. Louis, MO 63112

    "Congratulations on your Match to St. Louis! Station House was built with Medical Residents in mind — offering a restful retreat just minutes from the medical district. Spacious floor plans give you room to study, decompress, and recharge between demanding shifts, so you can bring your best to every rotation." Prime Delmar Loop Living Near Washington UniversityDiscover exceptional urban

    Suzanne Hunn The Hermann London Group LLC

    1019 N Skinker Pkwy Unit 224, St. Louis, MO 63112
  • /20

    $54,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5835 Bartmer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $23/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,584

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Nichols Nichols & Associates Real Estate

    5835 Bartmer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /26

      Est $255,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5615 Bartmer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      5615 Bartmer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keaira Anderson EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $9,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 21,387 Sq Ft
    • $20,163 per Acre

    5350 Cabanne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Nidhi Soni The Hermann London Group LLC

    5350 Cabanne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /25

    $2,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5920 Mcpherson Ave Unit 1st Floor, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Remodeled apartment unit in three-family buildingClose to Washington University.Three bedrooms makes it perfect for students to share.Upgrades include:- Newer Kitchen (2022)- Updated Bath- Newer Carpet or Laminate Flooring- Newer Windows- Central Air- Free Laundry Facilities in Unit- Limited Off-street Parking- Storage Lockers in Basement-

    5920 Mcpherson Ave Unit 1st Floor, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /43

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    615 Clara Ave Unit 14, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Weistreich Keller Williams Chesterfield

    615 Clara Ave Unit 14, Saint Louis, MO 63112
    • /18

      Est $103,622 Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Belt Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1437 Belt Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosalyn Luna Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home