8,332

Homes in ZIP Code 63108

Section Image
  • /29

    $450,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 805, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Seller to credit Buyer 3 months of condominium fees at closing. Experience luxury living in the heart of the Central West End! This amazing 8th-floor condo in the sought-after Park East Tower is just steps from BJC and Wash U Medical Center. Enjoy top-tier amenities including 24-hour front desk service, rooftop pool and hot tub, fitness center, and elegant community room. The open-concept layout

    Ellen Dolan Janet McAfee Inc.

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 805, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /49

    Starting at $992 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4497 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Discover why Convent Gardens is the perfect place to call home. Our St. Louis apartments combine historic charm with modern conveniences, creating a living experience that feels both timeless and contemporary. Enjoy amenities designed to elevate your lifestylefrom our 24-hour fitness studio to cozy social spaces such as our resident lounge or our outdoor courtyard where you can relax or connect

    Convent Gardens Apartments

    (314) 789-7195

    4497 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /19

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4362 Maryland Ave Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toyin Oduwole Keller Williams Chesterfield

    4362 Maryland Ave Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      4954 Lindell Blvd Unit 2W, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      4954 Lindell Blvd Unit 2W, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 240 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Zarky Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /34

    $330,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    4928 Buckingham Ct Unit 2W, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Beautifully updated and ideally located, this spacious 2+ bedroom, 1.5-bath Central West End condo blends classic charm with modern convenience. Hardwood floors, abundant natural light, exposed brick, and a wood-burning fireplace create a warm, inviting atmosphere throughout. The living room is anchored by the fireplace and opens to a versatile sunroom/office, perfect for working from home or

    Matthew Carlson Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4928 Buckingham Ct Unit 2W, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /49

    Starting at $840 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4466 Greenwich Ct, St. Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome to West End Terrace Apartments, located in the Central West End. Choose from our studio, 1 and 2 bedroom apartment homes that feature spacious closets, central heat and air, fully equipped kitchen with bar, large living rooms, and more. Our renovated units have a washer/dryer, ceiling fans, wood-look flooring, and scenic courtyard views. Located in the Central West End, you will have

    West End Terrace Apartments

    (314) 789-5357

    4466 Greenwich Ct, St. Louis, MO 63108
  • /68

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4624 Pershing Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Taylor The Agency

    4624 Pershing Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /21

      Est $324,636 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Laclede Ave Unit 211, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4101 Laclede Ave Unit 211, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Brandt Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /57

    $448,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 1205, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome home and LOOK at this VIEW!!! You will love it from the minute you enter the lobby to you enter the front door. Located on the 12th floor with views for miles... light and bright hits all the right spots! New carpet, fresh new paint, newer appliances, nothing to do here but move in and add your decor! The large open concept features a dining space, living room and den/office area for

    Christina Casey Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4909 Laclede Ave Unit 1205, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /104

    Starting at $1,797 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4643 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome to Citizen Park, where elevated living meets one of St. Louis most iconic neighborhoods. Located in the heart of the Central West End, Citizen Park offers sophisticated studio, one-, and two-bedroom apartment homes just steps from Forest Park and minutes from Barnes-Jewish Hospital, Washington University School of Medicine, top dining, shopping, and entertainment.Designed with modern

    Citizen Park Apartments

    (314) 866-8891

    4643 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /43

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4388 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,781

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    4388 Maryland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /4

      Est $99,274 Not Listed For Sale

      4355 Maryland Ave Unit 123, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4355 Maryland Ave Unit 123, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alexander Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /39

    $429,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    410 N Newstead Ave Unit 4E, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome to the Greystone...fabulous condominium building located in the Central West End! This light-filled spacious 3 BR/3 BA condo offers panoramic views of the Downtown Skyline, CWE, Cathedral Basilica and private street of Westminster Fullerton Place and McPherson. The entire condo has been freshly painted throughout; gorgeous hardwood floors and tons of natural light. You'll love the coved

    Bob Becherer RE/MAX Results

    410 N Newstead Ave Unit 4E, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /55

    Starting at $1,750 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4545 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Brand new boutique apartments ready for move-in today. Inspired by the Uffizi Gallery in Italy, the Marlowes architecture is classical with modern aesthetic, designed to create a community that reflects the energy and charm of the Central West End. Within walking distance to BJC, Whole Foods, Forest Park and so much more! This highly curated boutique mid-rise offers 205 studio, 1, & 2 bedroom

    Marlowe

    (314) 270-1683

    4545 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /55

    $1,095,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5026 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,891

    Last Listing Agent John Zarky Janet McAfee Inc.

    5026 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /50

      Est $782,847 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Laclede Ave Unit 308, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4101 Laclede Ave Unit 308, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Halterman Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /23

    $315,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    4954 Lindell Blvd Unit 6-E, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Historic, elegant, spacious and a superb location adjacent to Forest Park. Welcome to the St. Regis, an architecturally significant building evocative of similar style structures in New York. This sophisticated, updated unit features detailed millwork, beautiful hardwood floors, bay windows, a fireplace in the living room, tall ceilings & a spacious 9ft by 18ft entry hall. The large open kitchen

    John Zarky Janet McAfee Inc.

    4954 Lindell Blvd Unit 6-E, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /26

    Starting at $1,300 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4949 W Pine Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Del Coronado offers studio, 1-, and 2-bedroom apartments in the Central West End neighborhood of St. Louis. Located on a quiet block halfway between Forest Park and Whole Foods, this is a home that offers the perfect balance between exciting city living and the serenity of nature. The Central West End is one of the most walkable neighborhoods in the city of Saint Louis, with every major

    Del Coronado Apartments

    (877) 743-2034

    4949 W Pine Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /23

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4449 Olive St Unit 103, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,523

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bell EXP Realty, LLC

    4449 Olive St Unit 103, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /30

      Est $302,184 Not Listed For Sale

      4392 Maryland Ave Unit 3E, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      4392 Maryland Ave Unit 3E, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Elsesser Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /40

    $359,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    4208 Olive St Unit 4208, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Showing's Begin Saturday 14 Feb 2026. Buy a New Home for your Valentine!Beautiful CWE Townhome in the Gaslight District. This home is truly lovely with 10ft Ceilings in Livingroom, built-in Bookshelves around a gas Fireplace, Separate Dining room that overlooks the Livingroom & front windows. The Kitchen offers Custom 42 inch Cabinetry, Granite Counter Tops & Large Pantry adjacent to

    Catie Mooney Wood Brothers Realty

    4208 Olive St Unit 4208, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /21

    Starting at $889 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4050 W Pine Blvd, St Louis, MO 63108

    West Pine Lofts is a luxury apartment community located in St. Louis, MO and near a plethora of dining and entertainment options. Our Central West End location puts you less than two miles from Forest Park and two blocks away from SLU. Whether you are a student or young professional looking for an apartment, we have just the 1- or 2-bedroom floor plan for you!Our Central West End

    West Pine Lofts

    (314) 582-2855

    4050 W Pine Blvd, St Louis, MO 63108
  • /26

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4157 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,207

    Last Listing Agent Liz Whitworth Elevate Realty, LLC

    4157 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /23

      Est $288,094 Not Listed For Sale

      4440 Lindell Blvd Unit 1003, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4440 Lindell Blvd Unit 1003, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 209 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aurora Lane Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /38

    $320,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft

    4944 Lindell Blvd Unit 8W, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Expirience refined urban living in this expansive top-floor condo at the iconic St. Regis in the heart of the Central West End. Offering nearly 3,000 sq ft of grand style, this beautifully maintained 8th-floor residence features a spacious foyer that opens into a fabulous living room/parlor with a wood-burning fireplace and stunning, unobstructed views of The Chase, Lindell Blvd, and more.

    Maggy Malcolm ReeceNichols Real Estate

    4944 Lindell Blvd Unit 8W, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /50

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    4404 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Historic Hampden Hall is a fully renovated, 14 story high rise with beautiful views and gorgeouse apartments! This historic apartment community was constructed by the Barnett Architectural firm of St. Louis, one of the many famous landmarks that this firm contributed to St. Louis, including the Post-Dispatch building, the Busch Mausoleum in Bellefontaine cemetery, and most famously, the Cathedral

    Hampden Hall

    (314) 274-9638

    4404 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /51

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4554 Laclede Ave Unit 308, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,040

    Last Listing Agent Krissy Hof ReeceNichols Real Estate

    4554 Laclede Ave Unit 308, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /20

      Est $379,691 Not Listed For Sale

      4444 Lindell Blvd Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4444 Lindell Blvd Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kanis-Slama Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /45

    $420,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    4444 Lindell Blvd Unit 4, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome home to this gorgeous 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome located at Lindell Place in the heart of the Central West End. Offering the perfect blend of style, space, and amenities, this multi-level condo delivers luxury living in one of St. Louis’ most vibrant neighborhoods.The main level features an open floor plan filled with natural light and beautiful hardwood floors throughout. The

    Linda Frierdich Century 21 Advantage

    4444 Lindell Blvd Unit 4, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /50

    Starting at $1,495 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4166 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    There is a particular quality to a well-considered building — the way a lobby greets you before anyone says a word, the way a residence holds the light in the afternoon. The Harper was designed for people who notice these things.THE RESIDENCESEach one- and two-bedroom residence at The Harper is finished with the kind of materials that earn their keep over time: quartz island

    The Harper (Formerly The Leonardo)

    (314) 699-9052

    4166 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /22

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4169 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,849

    Last Listing Agent April Minner TimberVine Group

    4169 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /7

      Est $96,619 Not Listed For Sale

      4355 Maryland Ave Unit 433, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4355 Maryland Ave Unit 433, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

• /31

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    4355 Maryland Ave Unit 319, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome to this completely reenvisioned 3 bed / 2 bath corner unit condo in the heart of CWE. Minutes from the Basilica of Saint Louis, Cortex, BJC Medical Campus, SLU, Wash U and Forest Park, DT, Clayton and Airport. Decorated in a neutral color palette with rich ¾” hardwood floors, neutral paint throughout, gleaming new doors, moldings, base and crown make the perfect backdrop for your

    Jonathan Miller Compass Realty Group

    4355 Maryland Ave Unit 319, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /9

    Starting at $975 Per Month

    • Studio

    4245 W Pine Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Heat & Hot Water Included in rentEVERYTHING is updated! You'll be proud to live here!Original Hardwood Flooring, Walk-in Custom-Designed ClosetsGranite Countertops, Steep Stainless Steel Single Bowl Sink, High-End Stainless Steel Appliances, Stainless Refrigerator, Whirlpool Self-Cleaning Oven, Dishwasher, Garbage Disposal, Microwave with Range Hood, Space for a Breakfast

    4245 West Pine Ave

    (314) 271-6907

    4245 W Pine Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /23

    $597,500 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    4237 Laclede Ave Unit B, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Howell Mittelstadt Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4237 Laclede Ave Unit B, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /29

      Est $201,126 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 326, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 326, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Colón Fox & Riley Real Estate

  • /35

    $345,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    10 Manhattan Mews, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Two story townhouse in popular Manhattan Mews in the heart of the Central West End, designed by Bob Cassilly (City Museum founder)! Tucked away in a quiet tree-lined courtyard setting, you will love this sun-filled contemporary townhome with tall ceilings & an open floor plan. As you enter, you will be greeted with a cozy breakfast room & half bath that leads to the kitchen. Kitchen has white

    Dawn Brandt Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10 Manhattan Mews, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /35

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3615 Olive St, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    This historic Sant Louis landmark went under a large-scale renovation in 2002. With new management in November 2021 and located right next to St. Louis University, The Continental Life Building's luminous presence contains the most prestigious penthouses in St. Louis. Residents of the lower and upper-level penthouses will enjoy breathtaking panoramic views encompassing the Gateway Arch and

    The Continental Life Building

    (314) 907-2163

    3615 Olive St, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /26

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4251 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,251

    Last Listing Agent Rosalyn Luna Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4251 Mcpherson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /23

      Est $468,215 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4220 Laclede Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Wethington Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home