7,834

Homes in ZIP Code 63110

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $324,070 Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Magnolia Place, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4042 Magnolia Place, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Failoni Failoni Consultants R.E.Co.

  • /37

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5834 Victoria Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,044

    Last Listing Agent Adam Briggs RE/MAX Results

    5834 Victoria Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /21

      Est $285,045 Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Magnolia Place, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4003 Magnolia Place, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ong Vylla Home

  • /34

    $499,998 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1301 Kentucky Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,333

    Last Listing Agent Mark Asaad Fast Track Realty, LLC

    1301 Kentucky Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /29

      Est $278,878 Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • Studio
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4020 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christoph Dewald EXP Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5124 Shaw Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,855

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wehnes Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5124 Shaw Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /30

      Est $315,238 Not Listed For Sale

      4046 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4046 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Clenney RE/MAX

  • /72

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3828 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,817

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Cella Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3828 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /29

      Est $481,407 Not Listed For Sale

      4052 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      4052 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bell EXP Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4138 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,613

    Last Listing Agent Katie Maginn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    4138 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /29

      Est $322,368 Not Listed For Sale

      4053 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      4053 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca O'Neill RE/MAX

  • /25

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5230 Northrup Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,067

    Last Listing Agent Anna Chancellor Garcia Properties

    5230 Northrup Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /37

      Est $344,154 Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4003 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Burns The Hermann London Group LLC

  • /43

    $232,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 217, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,295

    Last Listing Agent Karissa Willard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 217, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /39

      Est $379,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4046 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • Studio
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      4046 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lu EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4326 Vista Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,594

    Last Listing Agent Janice Peterson Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    4326 Vista Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /13

      Est $289,921 Not Listed For Sale

      4027 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • Studio
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      4027 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samona Washington The Hermann London Group LLC

  • /22

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    2001 Maury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,296

    Last Listing Agent Nate Chacon Elevate Realty, LLC

    2001 Maury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /76

      Est $608,796 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      4001 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Thiemet RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

  • /31

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3932 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,463

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    3932 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /25

      Est $420,911 Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Flad Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • Studio
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      4030 Flad Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Garcia Garcia Properties

  • /30

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4315 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,570

    Last Listing Agent Kory McCullough RE/MAX Platinum

    4315 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /47

      Est $373,588 Not Listed For Sale

      4036 Flad Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • Studio
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      4036 Flad Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Booker Garcia Properties

  • /34

    $287,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 303, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,817

    Last Listing Agent Blendi Simoni 4U Realty

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 303, Saint Louis, MO 63108
    • /63

      Est $690,664 Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Flora Place, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      4016 Flora Place, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Brassil RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

  • /49

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4121 Russell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,923

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Schoemehl RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    4121 Russell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /26

      Est $550,279 Not Listed For Sale

      4048 Flora Place, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4048 Flora Place, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

• /62

    $427,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4412 Chouteau Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,633

    Last Listing Agent Chris Colizza Mangrove

    4412 Chouteau Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /35

      Est $410,645 Not Listed For Sale

      3939 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      3939 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Reichelt Compass Realty Group

  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2205 Stephen Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,742

    Last Listing Agent Anna Chancellor Garcia Properties

    2205 Stephen Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110
    • /24

      Est $594,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3909 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hand Star Performers, Inc

  • /33

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4058 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,647

    Last Listing Agent Jill McCoy Nettwork Global

    4058 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /59

      Est $310,015 Not Listed For Sale

      3962 Flad Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3962 Flad Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Simon RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /44

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3918 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,450

    Last Listing Agent Karol Plawsky RedKey Realty Leaders

    3918 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /28

      Est $438,830 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      3920 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bernard RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /38

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4239 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,289

    Last Listing Agent Krissy Hof ReeceNichols Real Estate

    4239 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3946 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • Studio
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      3946 Cleveland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Sommer Dacey Realty, LLC

  • /65

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4244 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,519

    Last Listing Agent Demi Beys Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4244 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /43

      Est $498,614 Not Listed For Sale

      3955 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      3955 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4427 Vista Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Butler Hybrid Real Estate

    4427 Vista Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home