16,833

Homes in ZIP Code 63122

Section Image
  • /25

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    214 Midway Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,519

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    214 Midway Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /47

      Est $469,803 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Gabriel Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      514 Gabriel Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan McGrath Compass Realty Group

  • /65

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    496 Highland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,184

    Last Listing Agent Mark & Becci Sasser Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    496 Highland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /16

      Est $259,451 Not Listed For Sale

      511 W Woodbine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      511 W Woodbine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crista Patton Updwell Properties, LLC

  • /24

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    130 Elm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,788

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Dolan Janet McAfee Inc.

    130 Elm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /44

      Est $1,142,423 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sunset Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2 Sunset Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Rowe Compass Realty Group

  • /24

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    517 S Harrison Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,540

    Last Listing Agent Katie Maginn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    517 S Harrison Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /17

      Est $340,735 Not Listed For Sale

      227 W Monroe Ave Unit 203, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      227 W Monroe Ave Unit 203, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gray Compass Realty Group

  • /52

    $740,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    716 N Kirkwood Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,293

    Last Listing Agent Mary Nigh RedKey Realty Leaders

    716 N Kirkwood Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /38

      Est $343,254 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Crest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      245 Crest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trish Wolf EXP Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    741 Club Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,996

    Last Listing Agent John Jackson John Jackson Neighborhood Real Estate Company, LLC

    741 Club Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /31

      Est $452,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Janis Lynn Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1025 Janis Lynn Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Branstetter Select Group Realty

  • /40

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1105 Timberlane Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,130

    Last Listing Agent Tina Meyers ReeceNichols Real Estate

    1105 Timberlane Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /25

      Est $508,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Windsor Spring Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1345 Windsor Spring Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carole Bernsen Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /60

    $914,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    38 Hill Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,802

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Forbes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    38 Hill Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /29

      Est $423,016 Not Listed For Sale

      419 S Geyer Rd Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      419 S Geyer Rd Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Warren Lantz Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /22

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1001 Dovergate Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,883

1001 Dovergate Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /50

      Est $458,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Regent Terrace, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1023 Regent Terrace, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Elsner Worth Clark Realty

  • /5

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    320 S Geyer Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,500

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Waller Properties by G. Le' Roi LLC

    320 S Geyer Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /27

      Est $697,210 Not Listed For Sale

      125 E Clinton Place Unit 1B, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      125 E Clinton Place Unit 1B, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /34

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    262 Edwin Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,278

    Last Listing Agent Megan Rowe Compass Realty Group

    262 Edwin Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /23

      Est $394,795 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Warrenton Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      617 Warrenton Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Banker Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /42

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11 Melshire Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,714

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Blankenship Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    11 Melshire Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /19

      Est $470,928 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Nolan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      38 Nolan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

• /2

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1 Boxwood Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,590,501

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hacker Garcia Properties

    1 Boxwood Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /31

      Est $708,799 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Ballas Park Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      533 Ballas Park Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

• /44

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    535 Kirkshire Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,317

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wellman RedKey Realty Leaders

    535 Kirkshire Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /52

      Est $849,575 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Midway Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      221 Midway Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Schlottach Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /24

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    531 Goethe Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,407

    Last Listing Agent David Hofer Nettwork Global

    531 Goethe Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /49

      Est $265,404 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Midway Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      235 Midway Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Elsner Worth Clark Realty

  • /37

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    809 Brownell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,389

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Linger RE/MAX Results

    809 Brownell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /5

      Est $245,000 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Edna Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      725 Edna Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Elsner Worth Clark Realty

  • /43

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2037 Trailcrest Ln Unit 7, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,104

    Last Listing Agent Allen Brake Allen Brake Real Estate

    2037 Trailcrest Ln Unit 7, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /14

      Est $186,542 Not Listed For Sale

      435 S Clay Ave Unit 8, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      435 S Clay Ave Unit 8, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claire Stiegemeier Magnolia Real Estate

  • /24

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1120 Simmons Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,907

    Last Listing Agent Terry Haas Realty Executives of St. Louis

    1120 Simmons Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /16

      Est $284,419 Not Listed For Sale

      609 S Fillmore Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      609 S Fillmore Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gentsch Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /50

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    680 Craigwoods Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,686

    Last Listing Agent Beth Schultz Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    680 Craigwoods Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /21

      Est $551,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Brownell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1280 Brownell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Zinselmeyer Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /61

    $1,299,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    635 E Essex Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,404

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Holton Janet McAfee Inc.

    635 E Essex Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /6

      Est $1,655,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 N Sappington Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1380 N Sappington Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Maddock Janet McAfee Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home