16,834

Homes in ZIP Code 63122

Section Image
  • /20

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11358 Manchester Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,036

    Last Listing Agent Terry Gannon RE/MAX Results

    11358 Manchester Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /32

      Est $490,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Heatherbrook Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      57 Heatherbrook Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Miller Worth Clark Realty

  • /48

    $575,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    5 Frederick Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    Historic charm and modern beauty adorn this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom English Cottage in the heart of Glendale. From the dormers, the Dutch front door, hinged shutters and planter boxes, gravel driveway and flagstone walkway, this home has been thoughtfully cared for and decorated to bring together a modern living experience. The kitchen features a Dacor gas stove, microwave, gourmet ice machine,

    Ryan Grimm Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    5 Frederick Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122
  • /34

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    507 Alphonse Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,353

    Last Listing Agent Matt Holden Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    507 Alphonse Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /29

      Est $283,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Midway Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      304 Midway Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Eberle E.B.S Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $134,423 per Acre

    13010 Big Bend Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    Christina Karam EXP Realty, LLC

    13010 Big Bend Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122
  • /29

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    115 Elm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,037

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Dolan Janet McAfee Inc.

    115 Elm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /22

      Est $420,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 W Glenwood Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      128 W Glenwood Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teri Nicely RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /44

    $1,775,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft

    1209 Lockett Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    Step into your own private resort in this stunning Kirkwood Benchmark Custom Home where luxury living meets effortless entertaining. From the moment you enter, you’re welcomed by a dramatic back wall of windows that perfectly frame the sparkling pool—setting the tone for a home designed to impress and unwind. The open floor plan is enhanced by engineered hardwood flooring throughout and

    Deborah Dutton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1209 Lockett Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122
  • /40

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    551 Brookhaven Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,495

    Last Listing Agent Brian McClain Kirkwood Real Estate

    551 Brookhaven Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /30

      Est $428,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hillcrest Place, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      12 Hillcrest Place, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hardy Realty Executives

  • /13

    $1,191,400

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    132 E Monroe Ave Unit 308, Kirkwood, MO 63122

    Aria Luxury Residences, Kirkwood's Newest Most Spectacular Mixed-Use Condominium Development in downtown Kirkwood. There are 7 floorplans to choose from ranging in size from 1,788 sq ft 2,452 sq ft. Two & Three-bedroom units, 2.5-3.5 baths plus office/den features floor-to-ceiling windows, 10ft ceilings, fireplace, 5" wide-plank wood floors & 2 secure climate-controlled parking spaces. Designer

    Mark Mehlman Mehlman Homes Realty, LLC

    132 E Monroe Ave Unit 308, Kirkwood, MO 63122
  • /26

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1011 Brooksgate Manor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,357

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hayden LuxREco

    1011 Brooksgate Manor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /51

      Est $873,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Fillmore Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      121 S Fillmore Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Hogan Bold Real Estate, LLC

  • /32

    $255,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft

    1038 Brooksgate Manor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    Welcome to 1038 Brooksgate Manor! Centrally located Kirkwood, natural lighting pours in throughout. Step into a spacious living room featuring wood flooring and a gas fireplace. Kitchen with sleek countertops and detailed cabinetry. A cozy breakfast nook with hidden bench storage! Step out on to a private patio, great for grill or garden. And a first level half bath. The second level features a

    James Horlacher Janet McAfee Inc.

    1038 Brooksgate Manor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122
  • /33

    $989,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1954 Grassy Ridge Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,364

    Last Listing Agent Mary Cella Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1954 Grassy Ridge Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /25

      Est $608,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Mccullough Ave Unit 2B, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      231 Mccullough Ave Unit 2B, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margie Kerckhoff Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /4

    $2,370,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,785 Sq Ft

    2005 Woodland Knoll, Kirkwood, MO 63122

    Welcome to this picturesque, private subdivision located in coveted Kirkwood, MO. A windy drive leads to 6 beautiful homes with 2005 located at the rear of the cul de sac. The yard will be beautifully landscaped with a 3900+ sq ft, brick/stone/hardie home nestled on the lot. The large covered front porch is the highlight, with an outdoor stone fireplace. You'll be greeted by a foyer with red oak

    Jill Azar Janet McAfee Inc.

    2005 Woodland Knoll, Kirkwood, MO 63122
  • /27

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    238 E Clinton Place, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,615

    Last Listing Agent Julia Bakewell Compass Realty Group

    238 E Clinton Place, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /26

      Est $562,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Longview Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      243 Longview Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teri Haugen Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /37

    $489,900

    Coming Soon
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    1025 Glenmoor Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in sought-after Glendale! The classic charm of the home has been improved from top to bottom starting with the refinished hardwood floors that bring warmth and character throughout the main level. Fresh paint and updated light fixtures enhance every room, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The completely remodeled kitchen is a standout feature,

    Sarah Hightower Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    1025 Glenmoor Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
  • /24

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    339 Bogey Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,990

    Last Listing Agent Lizzy Dooley Compass Realty Group

    339 Bogey Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /34

      Est $444,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Dubray Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1209 Dubray Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hobbs Real Broker LLC

  • /33

    $549,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft

    1635 Dearborn Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located on one of the most desirable streets in Warson Woods. This inviting floorplan features a spacious living room with a charming wood-burning fireplace, a formal dining room, and an updated chef’s kitchen perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Gleaming hardwood floors run throughout the home, adding warmth and character.

    Megan Rowe Compass Realty Group

    1635 Dearborn Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122
  • /60

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    844 Culloden Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,170

    Last Listing Agent Alex King Elevate Realty, LLC

    844 Culloden Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /30

      Est $175,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Greenglen Dr Unit 203, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1976 Greenglen Dr Unit 203, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Troy Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /23

    $550,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft

    986 Glenbrook Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    Open Sun, 5/17, 1-3pm. Welcome to 986 Glenbrook Ave! Located in the heart of Glendale and within the sought-after Kirkwood School District, this charming 3 bed, 2 bath home has it all. Walk into the inviting living room, flowing seamlessly into the updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and great functional space for everyday living. Just off the kitchen, you’ll find the perfect place to

    Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    986 Glenbrook Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
  • /38

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    410 W Madison Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,633

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wellman RedKey Realty Leaders

    410 W Madison Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /42

      Est $1,071,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 E Clinton Place Unit 3C, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      129 E Clinton Place Unit 3C, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Jackson John Jackson Neighborhood Real Estate Company, LLC

  • /47

    $629,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft

    1146 Glenway Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a dedicated office area, located in the highly sought-after Kirkwood School District, nestled in the desirable Glendale area and within walking distance to North Glendale Elementary! This beautifully updated home offers numerous upgrades, including new recessed lighting throughout the living room, kitchen, and lower level. The stunning

    Alan Wengert EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    1146 Glenway Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122
  • /21

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    119 E Washington Ave Unit 1N, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,394

    Last Listing Agent Ilma Sehic Ramic Realty Services LLC

    119 E Washington Ave Unit 1N, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /27

      Est $211,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 N Sappington Rd Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      438 N Sappington Rd Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Dodge House Sold Easy Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $167,000

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    1943 Greenpoint Dr Unit 302, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    Welcome to this beautifully updated condo that is one of the largest units in Greenbriar! Top-floor living with added privacy! Enter into the living area with a decorative brick wall and cozy gas fireplace. The open-concept features newer LVP flooring that flows to a flex space for a breakfast nook, office and continues to the updated kitchen and dining area. Primary suite boasts a walk in closet

    Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    1943 Greenpoint Dr Unit 302, Saint Louis, MO 63122
  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    212 Wilson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,390

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Notter Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    212 Wilson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /67

      Est $717,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Chelsea Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1037 Chelsea Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Elsner Worth Clark Realty

  • /3

    $1,699,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft

    4 Enclave Dr, Des Peres, MO 63122

    The Enclave at Greenbriar offers a new benchmark for luxury living in St. Louis County. This intimate, gated development is built along the limestone bluffs of Sugar Creek and comprised of 19 thoughtfully arranged residences, beaming architectural integrity with a sense of quiet refinement. A collaborative vision by Novus Enclave LLC, Schaub Architecture, and Duggan Contracting and

    Diana Schaefer Novus Development

    4 Enclave Dr, Des Peres, MO 63122
  • /54

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1924 Dougherty Ferry Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,861

    Last Listing Agent M Ribaudo RE/MAX Results

    1924 Dougherty Ferry Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /51

      Est $934,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Meyer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      417 Meyer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Busch Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /2

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $1,498,333 per Acre

    320 Saratoga St, Kirkwood, MO 63122

    This is Double Lot! This will not last long.

    E Andreal Hoosman Haywood-Hoosman Realty

    320 Saratoga St, Kirkwood, MO 63122
  • /46

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    23 Millbrook Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,795

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Row Keller Williams Pinnacle

    23 Millbrook Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home