705

Recently Sold Homes in 63123

Section Image
  • /23

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10052 Saint Simon Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,076

    Last Listing Agent Tom and Nancy Gordon Realty Executives of St. Louis

    10052 Saint Simon Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /18

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7022 S Rock Hill Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Luzecky 1 Degree Realty

    7022 S Rock Hill Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /20

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9425 MacKenzie Circle Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,179

    Last Listing Agent John Powel Walsh Equity Missouri LLC

    9425 MacKenzie Circle Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /21

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10300 Grant Forest Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,840

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Fleming Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10300 Grant Forest Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /26

    $909,153 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6802 Preservation Pkwy, Affton, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hartmann McKelvey Homes Realty, LLC

    6802 Preservation Pkwy, Affton, MO 63123
  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10526 Meath Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,510

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Scheu RE/MAX Results

    10526 Meath Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /17

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4164 Kettler Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,231

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sager RE/MAX Results

    4164 Kettler Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /42

    $207,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9134 Niger Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,641

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Haglin RE/MAX Results

    9134 Niger Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /37

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10808 Clearwater Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,909

    Last Listing Agent Anne Valenza Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    10808 Clearwater Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /34

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10022 Killoren Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,716

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Sexton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10022 Killoren Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /44

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9842 Coventry Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,469

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Richars Lou Realty Group

    9842 Coventry Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /32

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    9859 Knollshire Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,712

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bogdanovich RE/MAX Results

    9859 Knollshire Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /2

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8554 Palmetto Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,744

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Carbery RE/MAX Results

    8554 Palmetto Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /52

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8853 Raleigh Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,424

    Last Listing Agent Jill Griffard Realty Executives of St. Louis

    8853 Raleigh Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /26

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9405 Evandale Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,572

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Wood Wood Brothers Realty

    9405 Evandale Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /13

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    9409 Alpine Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,451

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Dumeyer Signature Properties

    9409 Alpine Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /41

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11405 Concord Village Ave Unit 11405, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,931

    Last Listing Agent Samir Suhonjic Realty Executives of St. Louis

    11405 Concord Village Ave Unit 11405, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /15

    $257,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9883 Ione Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,552

    Last Listing Agent Alex Savel Savel, REALTORS

    9883 Ione Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /41

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9840 Lakeford Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,204

    Last Listing Agent Holli Mendica RE/MAX Results

    9840 Lakeford Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /2

    $824,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1 Grantview Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,144

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Suter Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    1 Grantview Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /68

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    51 Blackthorn Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,096

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Camilleri Realty Trust Company LLC

    51 Blackthorn Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /33

    $236,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4101 Healy Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,833

    Last Listing Agent Dana Eller Lou Realty Group

    4101 Healy Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /21

    $264,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10818 Mallory Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,128

    Last Listing Agent Mark Evers Wood Brothers Realty

    10818 Mallory Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /55

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5100 Kingwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,213

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Williams BHHS Select Properties

    5100 Kingwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • 6843 Preservation Pkwy, Affton, MO 63123

    $1,174,157 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6843 Preservation Pkwy, Affton, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,810

    6843 Preservation Pkwy, Affton, MO 63123
  • /45

    $204,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8112 Carlsbad Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,161

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Black Compass Realty Group

    8112 Carlsbad Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /27

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10132 Shapfield Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,916

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Cobler Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    10132 Shapfield Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /16

    $297,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8907 Grantway Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,732

    Last Listing Agent Lyn Buchmiller RE/MAX Results

    8907 Grantway Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /33

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4837 Hannover Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,066

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nguyen-Bani RE/MAX Results

    4837 Hannover Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /56

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    9401 Daisy Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,948

    Last Listing Agent Scott Peterson Keller Williams Chesterfield

    9401 Daisy Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /2

    $838,648 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6807 Preservation Pkwy, St. Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

6807 Preservation Pkwy, St. Louis, MO 63123
  • /16

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9916 Jan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,804

    Last Listing Agent Shari Whay Real Broker LLC

    9916 Jan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /29

    $189,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6325 Sheppard Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,444

    Last Listing Agent Constance Bequette Connie Bequette Real Estate LLC

    6325 Sheppard Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /24

    $228,800 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6236 Bixby Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,948

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Lu Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    6236 Bixby Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /18

    $134,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    9926 Mackenzie Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,177

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Nichols Nichols & Associates Real Estate

    9926 Mackenzie Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /26

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5331 Vine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,243

    Last Listing Agent Chelle Sanders EXP Realty, LLC

    5331 Vine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /17

    $539,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6615 Anna Grace Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,289

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Duerfahrd Efthim Company, REALTORS

    6615 Anna Grace Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /20

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    4643 Candace Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,873

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Acheson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4643 Candace Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /60

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    8930 General Grant Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,633

    Last Listing Agent Pete Geisz Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    8930 General Grant Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /33

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    9402 Green Park Valley Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,280

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Colonder Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    9402 Green Park Valley Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home