12,972

Homes in ZIP Code 63125

Section Image
  • /48

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    8708 S Grand Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,863

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Seabaugh Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    8708 S Grand Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /25

      Est $288,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Peal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      714 Peal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cook Homecoming Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft

    2261 Eleanor Kay Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Circa 1963. Nestled in the heart of a desirable neighborhood close to lush parks, top rated schools, and a variety of dining + shopping options just moments away. This stunning brick ranch has beautifully landscaped grounds and has been thoughtfully renovated. The gourmet kitchen is the heart of the home featuring beautiful quartz countertops and brand new stainless steel appliances. The spacious

    Savannah Breitenfeld Compass Realty Group

    2261 Eleanor Kay Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /14

    $67,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1677 Herault Place Unit H, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,662

    Last Listing Agent Holly Kennedy Exit Elite Realty

    1677 Herault Place Unit H, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /32

      Est $126,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 E Etta Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      147 E Etta Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Skip Eder Realty Executives

  • /24

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft

    3605 Tracey Rich Rd Unit 3C, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    FINANCING OPTIONS AVAILABLE!! 5% Down payment!! Upper-level 2BR/2BA condo with elevator access and great convenience! Gleaming wood flooring in main living areas and ceramic tile in kitchen & baths. Hall bath includes a walk-in jetted tub. Ceiling fans with light fixtures in bedrooms, living room and Kitchen! Enjoy a private covered balcony and a covered parking space. Easy highway access and

    Patricia Bianco Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3605 Tracey Rich Rd Unit 3C, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /45

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    322 Charing Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,362

    Last Listing Agent Jasmina Ramic Ramic Realty Services LLC

    322 Charing Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /29

      Est $201,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Granda Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2724 Granda Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim DeLapp Realty Executives

  • /2

    $225,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    317 Forbes Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Well maintained duplex in the heart of Lemay. 1 bedroom units, private basements with laundry hookups easy to rent, Off street parking, covered front porch and covered rear patio. I unit rented the other vacant for possibly owner occupant. Property is being sold in its current as is condition. No seller inspections or repairs.

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    317 Forbes Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /32

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2825 Telegraph Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,155

    Last Listing Agent Kirk McCullen Compass Realty Group

    2825 Telegraph Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /26

      Est $163,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9981 Lark Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      9981 Lark Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ferguson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /24

    $179,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    4234 Burnett Walk, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Welcome home to “Three Doors Down” a beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo tucked just off Union and Reavis Barracks in South St. Louis County. You DEFINITELY don't want to miss this one! CUTE! CHARMING! with complete access to a HUGE community swimming pool!This spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome has been freshly painted and features all-new engineered flooring and carpet

    Laurie Berra Mid County Properties

    4234 Burnett Walk, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /23

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1036 Wachtel Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,650

    Last Listing Agent David Dyer EXP Realty, LLC

    1036 Wachtel Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /24

      Est $203,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Arnold Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2834 Arnold Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Sexton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

  • /53

    $310,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    657 Damascus Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    This beautifully maintained and refreshed ranch home blends classic comfort with modern updates, making it perfect for both daily living and effortless entertaining. From the welcoming front porch, step into a spacious Living Room designed for instant relaxation. This inviting space flows seamlessly into the Dining Room, an ideal setting for everything from quick morning bites to festive holiday

    Antoinette Zychinski Wood Brothers Realty

    657 Damascus Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /25

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1015 Adworth Dr Unit I, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,423

    Last Listing Agent Azur Meskovic Meskovic Realty Group, LLC

    1015 Adworth Dr Unit I, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /28

      Est $272,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      3516 Brookville Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3516 Brookville Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nguyen-Bani RE/MAX

  • /8

    $159,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    751 Dallas Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Welcome home to this Bella Villa two-bedroom, one-bathroom home. Potential galore with original wood floors, adorable sun porch, and a partially finished walk-out basement with additional sleeping area. Enjoy the large backyard and two-car detached garage. Property to be sold as-is.

    Mark Shackelford Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    751 Dallas Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /38

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    916 Buckley Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,551

    Last Listing Agent Casey Milton Worth Clark Realty

    916 Buckley Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /21

      Est $304,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 Peace Haven Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      934 Peace Haven Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Cobler Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /13

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    1133 Fain Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Nice brick home on a total of 4.612 acres in Mehlville School District. The home has a large living room, kitchen and separate dining room. It features 3-bedrooms on the main level and an attached garage. The property has a full basement that is partially finished and a walk-out to a large patio and a fenced-in (partial .292 acres). The back yard is adjoined by the 4.32 private vacant acres with

    Janet Bossch RE/MAX Results

    1133 Fain Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /19

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3736 Park Crest Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,781

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wilson Gateway Real Estate

    3736 Park Crest Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /29

      Est $201,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Morris Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      620 Morris Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Hummel Nettwork Global

  • /38

    $167,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    1217 Mangrove Ln Unit 5, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    MUST SEE!! 2 bed/2 bath and beautifully maintained condo with a large, open and stylish living space. This apartment-style home features a fully remodeled kitchen with granite countertops, white cabinetry, and updated fixtures, along with updated bathrooms in a clean, modern style. Enjoy the convenience of in-unit laundry, making everyday living easy and efficient. Step out onto your private

    Ajna Dzafic Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    1217 Mangrove Ln Unit 5, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /39

    $187,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4362 Colony Gardens Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,938

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Krause Keller Williams Chesterfield

    4362 Colony Gardens Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /42

      Est $207,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Granda Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2721 Granda Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Forbes Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /2

    $285,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    795 Creekwood Manor Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Open House Saturday at 1:00 Quiet cul-de-sac Ranch near Mehlville High! Four main floor bedrooms including a primary suite, plus two full and one half baths. Priced to sell. Newer hardwood floors, spacious deck off the kitchen, and a finished basement with new flooring, large family room, and French door walkout to a semi private yard. Private terrace off the primary suite. Skip the contact agent

    Rueben Wuerdeman Epique Realty

    795 Creekwood Manor Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /33

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3750 Calef Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,928

    Last Listing Agent Alaa Hussain REALTY USA

    3750 Calef Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /33

      Est $369,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Ringer Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3313 Ringer Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Leipholtz Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /21

    $165,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft

    715 Erskine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Fall in love with this charming brick bungalow on a quiet street surrounded by wonderful neighbors.This delightful home blends timeless character with thoughtful updates, offering a spacious master suite, sun-filled living spaces, and warm original details like gleaming hardwood floors. You’ll appreciate modern comforts throughout — including a fully updated kitchen, bathrooms, windows, and

    Sarah Colombo Elevate Realty, LLC

    715 Erskine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /25

    $137,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    829 Dammert Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,707

    Last Listing Agent Doug Doggendorf Gateway Real Estate

    829 Dammert Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /31

      Est $279,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Peace Haven Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      838 Peace Haven Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Graf Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /29

    $235,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    504 W Ripa Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    This charming Tudor-style brick bungalow blends timeless character with modern updates throughout. Sitting on an expansive lot, the home welcomes you with a cozy covered front porch to enjoy your morning coffee or nightly adventures -As well as a bright, inviting foyer. Inside, you’ll find a spacious living room, a formal dining room, and beautiful architectural archways paired with original

    Trevor Hollock Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    504 W Ripa Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /18

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4001 Fawn Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,583

    Last Listing Agent Dan Holak Gialain Properties

    4001 Fawn Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /26

      Est $214,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Sheridan Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2715 Sheridan Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Wiehage Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /33

    $95,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft

    1190 Calley Dr Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Great, affordable 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom second floor unit located on secluded street in convenient St Louis South County. As you enter you are greeted by large living room with kitchen and dining room to the right. Follow the hallway to 2 nice size bedrooms and updated bathroom. Access large long 4x22 balcony through living room, perfect for your morning or afternoon coffee. Newer thermal

    Darko Mruckovski Realty Executives of St. Louis

    1190 Calley Dr Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /40

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2414 Via Miralesta Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,465

    Last Listing Agent Jen Oliver Alexander Realty Inc

    2414 Via Miralesta Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /14

      Est $211,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      3660 Anita Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3660 Anita Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Norman Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /35

    $290,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft

    763 Dace Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Welcome to 763 Dace Ln, where everyday function meets real life (and a price point that actually feels doable). This is the kind of home that just makes sense. Inside, you’ll find multiple living spaces that give you *many* options, because real life needs options. The front room is filled with natural light, while the cozy back living room is perfect for movie nights, play space, or unwinding at

    Gretchen Kingma Real Broker LLC

    763 Dace Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /34

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    453 Winston Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,352

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grissom RE/MAX Integrity

    453 Winston Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home