$149,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025
1323 Fairview Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,032 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- $145/SF
- 120 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $144,670
Last Listing Agent Timothy Burgess Worth Clark Realty
1323 Fairview Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130