4,954

Homes in ZIP Code 63132

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,695,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    740 Payson Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    Construction to start Spring 25 - we are pleased to present this new construction custom home in the ever growing community of Olivette and the emerging subdivision of Oak Estates. Located minutes from Old Bonhomme School & Stacy Park, this "CRAFTSMAN STYLE" 1 1/2 story home offers a totally open floor plan and master suite located on the 1st floor with an impressive hearth room plus an

    Douglas Cohen Douglas Properties

    740 Payson Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132
  • /25

    Starting at $1,445 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    800 N Mcknight Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    Don't miss the closest thing you can find to a house with the ease of apartment living. This adorable space is located in a lovely courtyard setting & completely renovated! You will enter through a private entrance. Upon entering you will find a spacious living room w/ wood-burning fireplace, neutral decor & freshly stained hardwood floors. The updated kitchen features stone countertops, new

    The Square on Mcknight

    (314) 451-5673

    800 N Mcknight Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132
  • /52

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8 Upper Price Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,799

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cox Worth Clark Realty

    8 Upper Price Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /36

      Est $152,596 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Tower Hill Ct Unit 14, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14 Tower Hill Ct Unit 14, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Huang Acre, REALTORS

  • /31

    $635,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft

    5 Stacy Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    Welcome to 5 Stacy, a mid-century modern located in the desirable Heather Hill neighborhood. 3 bedrooms and two updated baths. A spacious living room features a wood burning fireplace and floor to ceiling windows over wood floors. Next is a split dining area and hearth room with a second gas fireplace. The hearth room leads to the fabulous screen porch, and the adjacent closet has a rough-in for

    Diane Patershuk ReeceNichols Real Estate

    5 Stacy Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132
  • /14

    Starting at $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    900-910 N Mcknight Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    This is the nicest boutique style apartment building located directly in the center of town. Minutes from Clayton, the airport, and easy access to all highways. This is an elevator building with gated and covered parking. All units have in unit laundry and top of the line finishes throughout. Sq footage ranges from 1200-1400 ft. All units have two full baths. Immediate occupancy is

    North McKnight Condos

    (314) 988-2381

    900-910 N Mcknight Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132
  • /67

    $1,665,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1 Marbrooke Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,961 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,510,825

    Last Listing Agent Yefim Rybak Schonbrun, REALTORS

    1 Marbrooke Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /10

      Est $212,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Hilltop Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1127 Hilltop Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Brandvein Austin Realty

  • /2

    $899,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft

    1123 Hilltop Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    Fantastic opportunity to custom build with Vanderbilt Homes in the Ladue School District (Reed Elementary). 2 Story floor plan is already approved and ready to build. 5 BD,3.5 Baths with approx. 2615 SF of living space including finished lower level. Buyer canchoose colors and finishes. Amenities include a center-island granite kitchen with a gas cooktop, refrigerator, and stainless

    Steven Mathes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1123 Hilltop Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132
  • /20

    Starting at $985 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9470 Olive Blvd, Olivette, MO 63132

    Located in the heart of St. Louis County in the AAA rated Ladue School District, Eden Rock is a hidden treasure in Olivette. Just minutes from Stacy Park. Close to Monsanto, Danforth Science Center, Mercy Hospital and Barnes West County Hospital.

    Eden Rock Apartments

    (314) 736-3681

    9470 Olive Blvd, Olivette, MO 63132
  • /33

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8634 Mayflower Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,135

    Last Listing Agent Erin France Magnolia Real Estate

    8634 Mayflower Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /13

      Est $228,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Hilltop Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1143 Hilltop Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rubin Austin Realty

  • /47

    $699,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    20 Ladel Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    Over 3,000 sq. ft. ranch home in the highly sought-after Ladue School District, just minutes from Clayton. This 3 bed, 3 bath home features hardwood floors, large and level backyard, custom millwork, and a fireplace-accented living room. Updated kitchen with maple cabinets, granite countertops, custom tile backsplash, and high-end appliances opens to a large, vaulted family room with French doors

    Sam Hall Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    20 Ladel Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63132
  • /33

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18 Queensbrook Place, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    FOR RENT IMMEDIATELY! This stunning ranch is located in Olivette within award winning Ladue School District. Totally rehabbed/renovated from top to bottom with over 1,160 square feet above grade on a large 12,537 square foot lot. Three bedrooms and two full bathrooms. Some features/upgrades include the following: All new windows and hardwood flooring throughout, 24' X 18' deck (composite

    Andrew Neff Mueller & Neff, REALTORS

    18 Queensbrook Place, Saint Louis, MO 63132
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1223 Olivette Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,276

    Last Listing Agent Megan McGinnis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1223 Olivette Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /11

      Est $108,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Grant Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1262 Grant Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phil Huang Century Realty

  • /36

    $625,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft

    8 Price Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    Timeless charm meets modern updates in this well maintained RANCH located in the highly sought-after LADUE SCHOOL DISTRICT. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this sun-filled home features a bright, open feel with vaulted ceilings spanning the expansive living room, kitchen, and breakfast area. The updated kitchen shines with brand-new quartz countertops (2026), KitchenAid gas cooktop (2026),

    Jennifer Lee Elevate Realty, LLC

    8 Price Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63132
  • /18

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Renovated Two Bedroom Condo with Garage Space in Ladue School District

    9814 Greenery Ct, Olivette, MO 63132

    This reasonable and lovely Warson Greene condominium on Greenery Lane is a Two Bedroom, all electric unit in the Ladue School District. This unit has been renovated with beautiful pecan cabinets, stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. All new vinyl plank and ceramic tile throughout. All electric, central heat and air with a garage parking space. Tenants pay electric and a monthly

    9814 Greenery Ct, Olivette, MO 63132
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    8233 Swarthmore Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63130

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,763

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Snell Garcia Properties

    8233 Swarthmore Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63130
    • /46

      Est $699,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Warson Pines Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1221 Warson Pines Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Duke Duke Homes, LLC

  • /18

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    8301 Elmore Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    BUSINESS IN A BOX! Turnkey, income-producing 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch currently operating as a successful short-term rental generating. Offered fully furnished with all décor, furniture, and electronics included—allowing for immediate continuation of rental operations with no additional setup. Major capital improvements have already been completed, including a new roof, HVAC system, flooring, and

    Vern Nelson Equity Missouri LLC

    8301 Elmore Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132
  • /11

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8303 Braddock Dr, St. Louis, MO 63132

    Enjoy this 2 bedroom 1bath single family bungalow in University City. Comes with vinyl flooring throughout, refrigerator and stove. This is a must see!! Section 8 accepted!! For faster service please Text for a viewing!!! Enjoy this 2 bedroom 1bath single family bungalow in University City. Comes with vinyl flooring throughout, refrigerator and stove. A large back yard!!!

    8303 Braddock Dr, St. Louis, MO 63132
  • /61

    $899,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6 Heartwoods Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,707

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Wallner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    6 Heartwoods Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /49

      Est $521,244 Not Listed For Sale

      8324 Gannon Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8324 Gannon Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rosso Compass Realty Group

  • /25

    $150,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    8308 Archer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    It’s full of charm, functionality and a perfect blend of cozy and practical.This adorable bungalow offers 2 comfortable bedrooms, a bright living room, and a separate dining space perfect for everyday living or hosting. The updated kitchen brings a fresh modern feel, while laminate flooring adds both style and easy maintenance. Downstairs, you’ll find a partially finished basement with a

    Mary Chege Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    8308 Archer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132
  • /12

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1232 Forest Home Dr, St Louis, MO 63132

    Cute, renovated and move-in ready single family would be perfect for 1st time homebuyer, empty-nester or investor! Home features LVP and hardwood flooring throughout, updated bathroom and newer appliances! Functional floorplan shines with generous sized rooms and fresh paint! This lovely home includes full basement, fenced and usable backyard and great curb appeal! New roof installed 2026.

    1232 Forest Home Dr, St Louis, MO 63132
  • /22

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    8308 Fullerton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,597

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Coombes Fillingham Realty One Group Trifecta

    8308 Fullerton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /36

      Est $146,263 Not Listed For Sale

      8311 Fullerton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8311 Fullerton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Franzen West End Management & Leasing Services

  • /45

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    9411 Crockett Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    Located in the desirable Indian Meadows subdivision and within the highly sought-after Ladue School District, this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath ranch home is a great opportunity for buyers looking to add their own personal touch.The home features hardwood floors, a spacious family room, and an eat-in kitchen. The partially finished walk-out basement offers extra storage space and potential for

    Jenny Huang Acre, REALTORS

    9411 Crockett Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132
  • /17

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    9826 Greenery Ct, Olivette, MO 63132

    This reasonable and lovely Warson Greene condominium on Greenery Lane is a Two Bedroom, all electric unit in the Ladue School District. This unit has oak cabinets, white appliances and laminate countertops. Newer vinyl plank and ceramic tile flooring throughout. Bathroom has just been renovated. All electric, central heat and air with a garage parking space. Tenants pay electric and a monthly

    9826 Greenery Ct, Olivette, MO 63132
  • /27

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    21 S Covington Meadow Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,479

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Accurso Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    21 S Covington Meadow Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /32

      Est $186,868 Not Listed For Sale

      8334 Braddock Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8334 Braddock Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Butsch Nettwork Global

  • /3

    $849,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    9409 Olie Way Rd Unit 27, Olivette, MO 63132

    Please share the excitement of this exciting brand new 33-unit townhome development located in Olivette and in Ladue Schools on a 3 acre site. Construction has begun with occupancy for this project scheduled Fall of 25. The layout of this project consists of 7 buildings.5 buildings are 5 units and 2 buildings - 4 units. End units of each building will feature three elevations of windows with an

    Douglas Cohen Douglas Properties

    9409 Olie Way Rd Unit 27, Olivette, MO 63132
  • /13

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Beautifully Renovated Two Bedroom Condo in Ladue School District

    9882 Greenery Ct, Olivette, MO 63132

9882 Greenery Ct, Olivette, MO 63132
  • /17

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    1030 Dolores Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,044

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lopiccolo American Realty Group

    1030 Dolores Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /34

      Est $98,962 Not Listed For Sale

      8426 Orchard Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      8426 Orchard Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Lewis Williams Claytor Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $479,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    8923 Hilltop Manor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    Discover an exceptional blend of elegance, space, and comfort in this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath villa, ideally positioned within the highly sought-after Ladue School District. Recently enhanced with a new roof, siding, and garage, the home welcomes you with an impressive open-concept design, highlighted by soaring vaulted ceilings and a seamless flow throughout. The expansive great

    Elina Abouwardah Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    8923 Hilltop Manor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132
  • /11

    $1,985,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    9504 Old Bonhomme Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,994 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,815,097

    Last Listing Agent Sean Murphy Murphy Realty Group, Inc.

    9504 Old Bonhomme Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /12

      Est $161,517 Not Listed For Sale

      9410 Liberty Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      9410 Liberty Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Syberg Mid America Property Partners

  • /28

    $359,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft

    8609 Mayflower Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    Completely renovated and move-in ready, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,307 sq ft on the main level plus a spacious finished lower-level living area—perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Nearly every inch of the home has been updated, including a brand-new roof, siding, gutters, plumbing, and garage door with opener. A newly poured front sidewalk adds to the home’s fresh

    Heather Behrmann BSG Realty

    8609 Mayflower Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63132

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home