4,954

Homes in ZIP Code 63132

Section Image
  • /4

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    11143 N Warson Rd, Brecknrdg Hills, MO 63114

    Last Sold Summary

    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Cherry Manor Real Estate

    11143 N Warson Rd, Brecknrdg Hills, MO 63114
    • /8

      Est $527,165 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Crabapple Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      13 Crabapple Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Lu Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /32

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    9479 Indian Meadows Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,004

    Last Listing Agent Derek Merkel Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

    9479 Indian Meadows Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /32

      Est $612,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Homestead Acres, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2 Homestead Acres, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Iskiwitch Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /31

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    848 Aldan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF

    Current Estimated Value $501,396

    Last Listing Agent Janice freeman ReeceNichols Real Estate

    848 Aldan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /29

      Est $400,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Collingwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1132 Collingwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Pienkos Worth Clark Realty

  • /2

    $1,795,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4 Pricemont Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,740,774

    Last Listing Agent Steven Mathes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4 Pricemont Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /26

      Est $723,968 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Villa Place Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      718 Villa Place Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /56

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5 Bon Aire Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,450

    Last Listing Agent Michael Simon RedKey Realty Leaders

    5 Bon Aire Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /20

      Est $357,970 Not Listed For Sale

      863 Berick Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      863 Berick Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Coulter Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /67

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7 E Villa Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,652

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hamilton Hamilton Group Real Estate LLC

    7 E Villa Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /54

      Est $1,259,362 Not Listed For Sale

      9595 Old Bonhomme Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9595 Old Bonhomme Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Taylor The Agency

  • /28

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9704 Grandview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,964

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Burtt Magnolia Real Estate

    9704 Grandview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /61

      Est $1,723,433 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Heather Hill Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      31 Heather Hill Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Reagan Minkler ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /20

    $152,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1167 Appleseed Ln Unit D, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,985

    Last Listing Agent Talia Stadler Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1167 Appleseed Ln Unit D, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /56

      Est $644,202 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Bonhomme Woods Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      551 Bonhomme Woods Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lu EXP Realty, LLC

  • /80

    $1,899,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9500 Old Bonhomme Rd, Olivette, MO 63132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Murphy Murphy Realty Group, Inc.

    9500 Old Bonhomme Rd, Olivette, MO 63132
    • /30

      Est $188,040 Not Listed For Sale

      8221 Appleton Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8221 Appleton Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Risley Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /37

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    928 Golf Course Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,420

    Last Listing Agent Brian Tash The Agency

    928 Golf Course Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Berick Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      730 Berick Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Finefrock Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

  • /33

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    900 Alanson Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,984

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Franke Homebound Realty LLC

    900 Alanson Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /18

      Est $353,911 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Queensbrook Place, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10 Queensbrook Place, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Brown Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /43

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    37 Highgate Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,048

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Southern Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    37 Highgate Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /33

      Est $653,055 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Highgate Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11 Highgate Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Patershuk ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /32

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    1111 Basswood Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,175

    Last Listing Agent Allen Brake Allen Brake Real Estate

    1111 Basswood Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /47

      Est $746,582 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Enfield Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4 Enfield Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynnsie Kantor ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /2

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    713 Gralee Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF

    Current Estimated Value $563,468

    Last Listing Agent Lizzy Dooley Compass Realty Group

    713 Gralee Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /57

      Est $157,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Appleseed Ln Unit D, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1125 Appleseed Ln Unit D, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arsen Amirdjanian New World Realty

  • /27

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9438 Laguna Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,983

    Last Listing Agent Jack Wu EXP Realty, LLC

    9438 Laguna Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /41

      Est $379,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Castle Gate Villas Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1119 Castle Gate Villas Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Kuhn Evan Kuhn, Broker

  • /55

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8312 Old Bonhomme Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,774

    Last Listing Agent John Voirol Real Broker LLC

    8312 Old Bonhomme Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /66

      Est $645,717 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Old Bonhomme Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      739 Old Bonhomme Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catherine O'neill EXP Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    800 Charlesgate Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,506

    Last Listing Agent Charles Scauzzo Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    800 Charlesgate Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /45

      Est $480,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Castle Gate Villas Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1228 Castle Gate Villas Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Olwig Compass Realty Group

  • /44

    $939,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    515 White Rose Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,223

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Connell Janet McAfee Inc.

    515 White Rose Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /34

      Est $146,299 Not Listed For Sale

      8457 Kempland Place, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      8457 Kempland Place, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Krummenacher RE/MAX

  • /7

    $1,795,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    17 Heather Hill Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,628,578

    Last Listing Agent Brian Tash The Agency

    17 Heather Hill Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /52

      Est $140,976 Not Listed For Sale

      8230 Montreal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8230 Montreal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arsen Amirdjanian New World Realty

  • /33

    $559,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4 Covington Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,696

4 Covington Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /54

      Est $150,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Grant Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1320 Grant Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Fong Oston Properties LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home