5,619

Homes in ZIP Code 63138

Section Image
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1217 Redman Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,110

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Terreri Terreri Team Realty LLC

    1217 Redman Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /21

      Est $161,525 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Willowcrest Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2012 Willowcrest Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1370 Reale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,648

    Last Listing Agent George Kindler The Closing Pros LLC

    1370 Reale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /38

      Est $139,068 Not Listed For Sale

      12404 Pizarro Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12404 Pizarro Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Telise Caston Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /46

    $164,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    911 Cordova St, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,607

    Last Listing Agent Maya Johnson Key-West Property Partners brokered by EXP Realty, LLC

    911 Cordova St, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /13

      Est $182,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Shardell Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1817 Shardell Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    11567 Joslyn Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,261

    Last Listing Agent Aaliyah Terry Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    11567 Joslyn Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /16

      Est $108,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Lakeview Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1224 Lakeview Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Sanburn EXP Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11136 Larimore Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,423

    Last Listing Agent Julie Carter Worth Clark Realty

    11136 Larimore Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /34

      Est $134,533 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Criterion Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1312 Criterion Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Archambault The Closing Pros LLC

  • /38

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    12336 Lusher Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,115

    Last Listing Agent Erin France Magnolia Real Estate

    12336 Lusher Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /29

      Est $362,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Edlor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1161 Edlor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Priest Dailey Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /69

    $299,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1705 Honeybrook Ct, St. Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Covington Emmanuel Jamar Realty Group

    1705 Honeybrook Ct, St. Louis, MO 63138
    • /13

      Est $138,196 Not Listed For Sale

      11407 Criterion Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11407 Criterion Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Morad Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /27

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1316 Bayonne Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,236

    Last Listing Agent Matt Midden Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    1316 Bayonne Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /35

      Est $188,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Coal Bank Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1219 Coal Bank Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kati Underwood Equity Missouri LLC

  • /2

    $109,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1123 Rhea Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,504

    Last Listing Agent Keith Yuede RE/MAX EDGE

    1123 Rhea Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /26

      Est $128,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Baron Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1135 Baron Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aj Angajala NextDoor Realty LLC

  • /22

    $29,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1584 Farmview Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,693

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shoemaker STL 2K Properties, LLC

    1584 Farmview Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /16

      Est $95,190 Not Listed For Sale

      12508 Hillview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12508 Hillview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Archambault The Closing Pros LLC

  • /33

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1310 Petite Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,079

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Trelora Realty, Inc

    1310 Petite Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /8

      Est $131,385 Not Listed For Sale

      11637 Briarbrae Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11637 Briarbrae Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Barford Avenue Real Estate Group

  • /8

    $73,400 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11918 Criterion Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,897

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Davis Mid America Property Partners

    11918 Criterion Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /21

      Est $155,780 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Coppergate Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1319 Coppergate Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claire Stiegemeier Magnolia Real Estate

  • /38

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11612 Francetta Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,151

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hamilton Hamilton Group Real Estate LLC

    11612 Francetta Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /22

      Est $201,176 Not Listed For Sale

      11839 Orletto Way, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11839 Orletto Way, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Carrington Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /36

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1352 Red River Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,536

    Last Listing Agent Viktoriia Kovel Keller Williams Pinnacle

    1352 Red River Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /14

      Est $186,728 Not Listed For Sale

      12140 Mendoza Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12140 Mendoza Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 177 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Parks Haywood-Hoosman Realty

  • /14

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1141 June Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,851

    Last Listing Agent Michele Wilkes Integrity Realty STL

    1141 June Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /31

      Est $119,687 Not Listed For Sale

      11699 Larimore Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11699 Larimore Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Smith Smith & Associates Realty Group, LLC

  • /31

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17 Nob Hill Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,916

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Risley Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    17 Nob Hill Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /36

      Est $178,329 Not Listed For Sale

      11579 Joslyn Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11579 Joslyn Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kempf Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /30

    $179,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1928 Claudine Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,484

    Last Listing Agent Eve Pearlmutter Sold in the Lou

    1928 Claudine Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /21

      Est $116,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Walker Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1201 Walker Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve LoPiccolo American Realty Group

  • /25

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1137 Scott Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,398

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Page Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1137 Scott Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /13

      Est $167,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Lakeheights Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1914 Lakeheights Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hannigan Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /11

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    12831 Bellefontaine Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,381

12831 Bellefontaine Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /32

      Est $166,130 Not Listed For Sale

      11327 Birmingham Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11327 Birmingham Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /39

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13024 Lakeridge Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,295

    Last Listing Agent Janee' Kendrick Williams Claytor Realty, LLC

    13024 Lakeridge Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /40

      Est $164,889 Not Listed For Sale

      12060 Larimore Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12060 Larimore Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Delaney Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home