10,535

Homes in ZIP Code 63139

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $223,641 Not Listed For Sale

      6448 Potomac St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6448 Potomac St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Abkemeier Platinum Realty of St. Louis

  • /32

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6133 Magnolia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,845

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Stremlau Worth Clark Realty

    6133 Magnolia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /33

      Est $304,567 Not Listed For Sale

      6452 Potomac St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6452 Potomac St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Schultz Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /43

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6227 Oleatha Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,545

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hannigan Keller Williams Chesterfield

    6227 Oleatha Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /15

      Est $433,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3464 Watson Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 1 Bed
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3464 Watson Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Voges Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage

  • /26

    $189,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5363 Arsenal St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,770

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brinkley Wright Living Real Estate, LLC

    5363 Arsenal St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /35

      Est $298,705 Not Listed For Sale

      6445 Potomac St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6445 Potomac St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Feicht Lou Realty Group

  • /32

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6285 Magnolia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,751

    Last Listing Agent Pat Coursault Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    6285 Magnolia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /31

      Est $251,390 Not Listed For Sale

      6441 Potomac St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6441 Potomac St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stasiak Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /30

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    3250 Regal Place, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,794

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tumminello Tumminello Realty, LLC

    3250 Regal Place, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /32

      Est $228,265 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Marquette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6400 Marquette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McGee Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /43

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6121 W Park Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Cardwell Wood Brothers Realty

    6121 W Park Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /28

      Est $201,874 Not Listed For Sale

      6422 Marquette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6422 Marquette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Snell Garcia Properties

  • /53

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4967 Miami St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,597

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Garcia Garcia Properties

    4967 Miami St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /21

      Est $259,517 Not Listed For Sale

      5969 N Cuba Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5969 N Cuba Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allie Jovanovic Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /30

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3190 S 59th St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,588

    Last Listing Agent Holli Mendica RE/MAX Results

    3190 S 59th St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /26

      Est $209,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2835 Hampton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2835 Hampton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Malva EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1234 Louisville Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,764

    Last Listing Agent Rae Johnson BHHS Select Properties

    1234 Louisville Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /15

      Est $231,401 Not Listed For Sale

      5980 S Cuba Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5980 S Cuba Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Robbins RE/MAX

  • /26

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6388 Smiley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,802

    Last Listing Agent Anna Chancellor Garcia Properties

    6388 Smiley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /30

      Est $323,421 Not Listed For Sale

      6570 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6570 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Smith RE/MAX

  • /34

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    6037 Odell St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,531

6037 Odell St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /44

      Est $344,321 Not Listed For Sale

      6580 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6580 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Castellano Garcia Properties

  • /23

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6225 Juniata St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,070

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Cobler Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    6225 Juniata St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /37

      Est $285,652 Not Listed For Sale

      6604 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6604 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Payne RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /35

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5716 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,863

    Last Listing Agent Joni Jordan Worth Clark Realty

    5716 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /11

      Est $294,608 Not Listed For Sale

      6654 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6654 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marci Texier Teitelbaum Vogel Realty LLC

  • /30

    $212,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6401 Clifton Hills Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,608

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Conroy Savio Realty, LLC

    6401 Clifton Hills Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /43

      Est $338,384 Not Listed For Sale

      6478 Lloyd Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      6478 Lloyd Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stayce Mayfield Redfin Corporation

  • /21

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1424 Louisville Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,481

    Last Listing Agent Nancho Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    1424 Louisville Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6044 Southwest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6044 Southwest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne McDonald Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /19

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1531 Prather Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,353

    Last Listing Agent Amy Price Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    1531 Prather Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /29

      Est $261,918 Not Listed For Sale

      6114 Southwest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6114 Southwest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hurley Compass Realty Group

  • /69

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6655 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,744

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Uxa Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    6655 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /40

      Est $198,369 Not Listed For Sale

      2824 Clifton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2824 Clifton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Carson Compass Realty Group

  • /38

    $236,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6300 Juniata St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,181

    Last Listing Agent Connie Lee ReeceNichols Real Estate

    6300 Juniata St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /17

      Est $146,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Kraft St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1517 Kraft St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ava Petruso Worth Clark Realty

  • /29

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5808 Potomac St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,499

    Last Listing Agent Brett McMahon Tower Real Estate Group

    5808 Potomac St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /29

      Est $232,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2647 S 59th St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2647 S 59th St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Eller Lou Realty Group

  • /30

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6221 Marquette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,796

    Last Listing Agent Tom and Nancy Gordon Realty Executives of St. Louis

    6221 Marquette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home