474

Recently Sold Homes in 63139

Section Image
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5634 Fyler Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,560

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lauman Magnolia Real Estate

    5634 Fyler Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /24

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6816 Wise Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,665

    Last Listing Agent Erik Barthel Rhodes and Associates Realty

    6816 Wise Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /3

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1317 Graham St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,967

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Friedman Eaton Properties, Inc.

    1317 Graham St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /27

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6419 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,214

    Last Listing Agent Jack Luzecky 1 Degree Realty

    6419 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /41

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    5624 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,856

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Hafner Nettwork Global

    5624 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /43

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6035 Elizabeth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,526

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Nenonen Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    6035 Elizabeth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /23

    $217,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6821 Garner Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,567

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Reichelt Compass Realty Group

    6821 Garner Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /27

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1504 Tamm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,689

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Thudium Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1504 Tamm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /32

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3119 Tamm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,880

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Failoni Failoni Consultants R.E.Co.

    3119 Tamm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2840 Dalton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $232,191

    Last Listing Agent Emmy Crawford Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2840 Dalton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /27

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5923 Scanlan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,861

    Last Listing Agent Jim Potterfield RE/MAX Results

    5923 Scanlan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /39

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6315 Bradley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,550

    Last Listing Agent Anna Garcia Garcia Properties

    6315 Bradley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /6

    $137,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5344 Southwest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,458

    Last Listing Agent Ida. Washington Key-West Property Partners brokered by EXP Realty, LLC

    5344 Southwest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /28

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4960 Fyler Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 10 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,262

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Booker Garcia Properties

    4960 Fyler Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /35

    $167,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1582 Fairmount Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • Land
    • 6,995 Sq Ft
    • $1,042,964 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,333

    Last Listing Agent Sunnie in St. Louis Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1582 Fairmount Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /37

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5463 Tedmar Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,256

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ried RE/MAX Results

    5463 Tedmar Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /16

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6326 Juniata St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,429

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Burroughs Nettwork Global

    6326 Juniata St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /38

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6431 Oleatha Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,143

    Last Listing Agent Teri Nicely RedKey Realty Leaders

    6431 Oleatha Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /31

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5531 Arthur Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,915

    Last Listing Agent Richie Fisher Keller Williams Chesterfield

    5531 Arthur Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /27

    $188,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6411 Hancock Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,545

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Butler Realty Executives of St. Louis

    6411 Hancock Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /30

    $183,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6421 Hancock Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,829

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kveton The Estey Real Estate Group

    6421 Hancock Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /38

    $498,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6206 Victoria Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,889

    Last Listing Agent Usnija Turkovic Worth Clark Realty

    6206 Victoria Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /30

    $222,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6416 Brockschmidt Place, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,653

    Last Listing Agent Jaden Barr Keller Williams Chesterfield

    6416 Brockschmidt Place, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /45

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1505 Tamm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,676

    Last Listing Agent Muhammad Rahaman Realty Exchange

    1505 Tamm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /13

    $354,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4942 Kemper Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,242

    Last Listing Agent Matt Guignon Invest St. Louis

    4942 Kemper Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /28

    $153,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6541 Southwest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,541

    Last Listing Agent Mike Galbally Real Broker LLC

    6541 Southwest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /24

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2146 Esther Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,986

    Last Listing Agent Lance Merrick Keller Williams Pinnacle

    2146 Esther Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /44

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5235 Oleatha Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,561

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie M. Caro Garcia Properties

    5235 Oleatha Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /2

    $580,580 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6291 Magnolia Ave, St. Louis, MO 63139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Busch Janet McAfee Inc.

    6291 Magnolia Ave, St. Louis, MO 63139
  • /5

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6247 Magnolia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,498

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Ravens Alexander Realty Inc

    6247 Magnolia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /26

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6614 Clayton Ave, St. Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,535

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Lawler Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    6614 Clayton Ave, St. Louis, MO 63139
  • /17

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    4974 Potomac St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,602

    Last Listing Agent Amy Prusinowski RE/MAX Results

    4974 Potomac St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /25

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5065 Miami St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,330

    Last Listing Agent Joe Archambault The Closing Pros LLC

    5065 Miami St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /38

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3744 Michigan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63118

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,486

    Last Listing Agent Riahna Kastner St. Louis Real Estate Society

    3744 Michigan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63118
  • /38

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5341 Reber Place, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,296

    Last Listing Agent Dana Jones Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    5341 Reber Place, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /32

    $264,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4989 Odell St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,242

    Last Listing Agent Usnija Turkovic Worth Clark Realty

    4989 Odell St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /26

    $134,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    2611 MacKlind Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,819

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Peters Campbell House & Home

    2611 MacKlind Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /48

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    3436 Tedmar Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,996

    Last Listing Agent David Fowler Realty Executives Premiere

    3436 Tedmar Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6534 Berthold Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,933

    Last Listing Agent Kaylie Medeiros Nettwork Global

    6534 Berthold Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /38

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6758 Wise Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,052

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

    6758 Wise Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home