474

Recently Sold Homes in 63139

Section Image
  • /21

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5701 Arthur Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,352

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Tiberghien Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    5701 Arthur Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /28

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    6216 Hoffman Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,240

    Last Listing Agent Jack Sahuri Deca Property Management

    6216 Hoffman Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /30

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6038 Columbia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,109

    Last Listing Agent Mike Palermo Compass Realty Group

    6038 Columbia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /13

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1438 Sproule Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,661

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Nash Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    1438 Sproule Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /34

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1448 Tamm Ave Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ciapciak ReeceNichols Real Estate

    1448 Tamm Ave Unit 1S, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /23

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1929 Forest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,907

    Last Listing Agent Anna Chancellor Garcia Properties

    1929 Forest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /38

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6218 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,521

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    6218 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /42

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6455 Oleatha Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,236

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Thiemet RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    6455 Oleatha Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /31

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6718 Marquette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,320

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tricamo Gateway Real Estate

    6718 Marquette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /32

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1033 Fairmount Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,528

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bannister Nettwork Global

    1033 Fairmount Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /58

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    6318 Bradley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,391

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Mendoza Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    6318 Bradley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /16

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6959 Oleatha Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,556

    Last Listing Agent Don Arling Epique Realty

    6959 Oleatha Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /22

    $298,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6223 W Park Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,996

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Lawler Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    6223 W Park Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /40

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6060 Oleatha Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,548

    Last Listing Agent Lance Merrick Keller Williams Pinnacle

    6060 Oleatha Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /2

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5508 Southwest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,225

    Last Listing Agent Sean Banankhah Select Group Realty

    5508 Southwest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /29

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6756 Dolan Place, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,141

    Last Listing Agent Janet Zerler ReeceNichols Real Estate

    6756 Dolan Place, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /22

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6272 Magnolia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,444

    Last Listing Agent Dan Lawless Wood Brothers Realty

    6272 Magnolia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /11

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5540 Arthur Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,090

    Last Listing Agent Mary Nigh RedKey Realty Leaders

    5540 Arthur Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /31

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6840 Glades Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,457

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Willen Worth Clark Realty

    6840 Glades Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /35

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6439 Arsenal St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,758

    Last Listing Agent Joe Warmbrodt Garcia Properties

    6439 Arsenal St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /35

    $238,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5911 Scanlan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,833

    Last Listing Agent Terri Kettenbrink Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    5911 Scanlan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /56

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6580 Oleatha Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,171

    Last Listing Agent Holli Mendica RE/MAX Results

    6580 Oleatha Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /27

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6568 Odell St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,746

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rozier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    6568 Odell St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /50

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6330 Juniata St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,816

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Ferguson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    6330 Juniata St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /74

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6413 Lloyd Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,314

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lu EXP Realty, LLC

    6413 Lloyd Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /2

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $187,943

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Florence Main Key Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /32

    $252,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5452 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,143

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Canatsey RE/MAX Results

    5452 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /39

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2842 Knox Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,145

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Booker Garcia Properties

    2842 Knox Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /59

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3149 Lavender Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,450

    Last Listing Agent Sandie Hea MORE, REALTORS

    3149 Lavender Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5411 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,194

    Last Listing Agent Amy Richardson RE/MAX Results

    5411 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /20

    $229,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5909 Juniata St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,791

    Last Listing Agent Barb Swantner Equity Missouri LLC

    5909 Juniata St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /15

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    5915 Hartford St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,507

    Last Listing Agent Crista Patton Updwell Properties, LLC

    5915 Hartford St, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /48

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6424 Bradley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,816

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bannister Nettwork Global

    6424 Bradley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /28

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6821 W Park Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,871

    Last Listing Agent Mike Palermo Compass Realty Group

    6821 W Park Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /33

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3192 Watson Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,662

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Hawatmeh-Simon Hawatmeh Simon Development Group, LLC

    3192 Watson Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /21

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3173 Carrsville Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,797

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hannegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    3173 Carrsville Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /57

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6915 Hancock Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,320

    Last Listing Agent Elma Huremovic Dream Home Realty Inc

    6915 Hancock Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /29

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5849 Prince George Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,081

    Last Listing Agent Drake Maret Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5849 Prince George Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /29

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6520 Southwest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,024

    Last Listing Agent Madison McCracken The Hermann London Group LLC

    6520 Southwest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
  • /24

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3000 Watson Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,983

    Last Listing Agent David Lemon Epique Realty

    3000 Watson Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63139

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home