323

Recently Sold Homes in 63141

Section Image
  • /59

    $1,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    854 Revere Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,617,233

    Last Listing Agent Bob Becherer RE/MAX Results

    854 Revere Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /43

    $1,375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    11906 Santino Ct, Creve Coeur, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,823 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    11906 Santino Ct, Creve Coeur, MO 63141
  • /29

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    564 Sarah Ln Unit 307, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,312

    Last Listing Agent Mark Yang Quality Realty Company

    564 Sarah Ln Unit 307, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /67

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9801 Warington Square, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,852

    Last Listing Agent Diane Patershuk ReeceNichols Real Estate

    9801 Warington Square, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /32

    $2,225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    11274 Elsie Manor Ct, St. Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,180,126

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Accurso Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    11274 Elsie Manor Ct, St. Louis, MO 63141
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5 Woodbridge Manor Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,528

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coulter Janet McAfee Inc.

    5 Woodbridge Manor Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /53

    $1,399,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4 Mosley Acres, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,534,580

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Alejandro Realty Shop

    4 Mosley Acres, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /36

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    108 Pebble Acres Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,163

    Last Listing Agent Steven Horn Nettwork Global

    108 Pebble Acres Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /58

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10947 Janridge Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,441

    Last Listing Agent Stayce Mayfield Redfin Corporation

    10947 Janridge Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /67

    $1,525,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    835 Town and Country Estates Dr, St. Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,603

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Benes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    835 Town and Country Estates Dr, St. Louis, MO 63141
  • /42

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9817 Countryshire Place, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,319

    Last Listing Agent Holly Bry Gladys Manion, Inc.

    9817 Countryshire Place, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /45

    $990,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    19 W Ladue Estates Dr, Creve Coeur, MO 63141

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,467

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    19 W Ladue Estates Dr, Creve Coeur, MO 63141
  • /44

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10944 Chalet Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,329

    Last Listing Agent Drae Fox DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    10944 Chalet Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /21

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11577 Templar Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF

    Current Estimated Value $413,559

    Last Listing Agent Beth Manlin Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    11577 Templar Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /26

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    770 Montmartre Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,441

    Last Listing Agent Christina Strait Strait Realty

    770 Montmartre Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /21

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    809 Fernview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,478

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Shaw Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    809 Fernview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /41

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    540 Fairways Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,129

    Last Listing Agent Ford Manion Gladys Manion, Inc.

    540 Fairways Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /20

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    526 Sarah Ln Unit 36, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,602

    Last Listing Agent Jill Malley Janet McAfee Inc.

    526 Sarah Ln Unit 36, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /44

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11944 Randy Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,688

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Barks Worth Clark Realty

    11944 Randy Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /57

    $765,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    242 Carlyle Lake Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,846

    Last Listing Agent Christy Thompson Janet McAfee Inc.

    242 Carlyle Lake Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /32

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1066 Toreador Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,563

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Reese Realty Exchange

    1066 Toreador Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /69

    $2,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    22 W Windrush Creek, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,985,476

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lovett Janet McAfee Inc.

    22 W Windrush Creek, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /25

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    18 Spoede Hills Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,780

    Last Listing Agent Sam Vandenbrink Worth Clark Realty

    18 Spoede Hills Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1158 Cantina Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,379

    Last Listing Agent Kim Ruhl RE/MAX Results Realty

    1158 Cantina Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /91

    $3,095,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    24 Muirfield Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,677,384

24 Muirfield Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /37

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14 Spoede Hills Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,019

    Last Listing Agent Brian Tash The Agency

    14 Spoede Hills Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /34

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    13430 Manorlac Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,550

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Cop Stoddard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    13430 Manorlac Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /34

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    924 Fernview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,924

    Last Listing Agent Siew Lee Value Real Estate, LLC

    924 Fernview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /86

    $949,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    301 Chasselle Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,621

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Wright Keller Williams Chesterfield

    301 Chasselle Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /56

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12331 Woodline Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,480

    Last Listing Agent Cody Majesky Home Plate Realty Partners

    12331 Woodline Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /29

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 208, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,875

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Jacobs Compass Realty Group

    950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 208, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /52

    $720,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    447 Marford Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,895

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bishop Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    447 Marford Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /34

    $829,989 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    12597 Durrow Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,748

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Giganti Engel & Voelkers St. Louis

    12597 Durrow Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /21

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    664 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit B, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,279

    Last Listing Agent Steve Chapa Chapa Realty

    664 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit B, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /46

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    15008 Spur Creek Rd, Marthasville, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    15008 Spur Creek Rd, Marthasville, MO 63141
  • /19

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12859 Town and Four Dr Unit 12859, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,173

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Berkley Berkley Realty LLC

    12859 Town and Four Dr Unit 12859, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /29

    $99,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    942 Guelbreth Ln Unit 208, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,441

    Last Listing Agent Janice Montileone Keller Williams Chesterfield

    942 Guelbreth Ln Unit 208, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /37

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    915 Woodshire Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Rea Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    915 Woodshire Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /31

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    942 Guelbreth Ln Unit 200, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,930

    Last Listing Agent David Nations Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    942 Guelbreth Ln Unit 200, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    585 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit 106, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,791

    Last Listing Agent Craig Carr Quinlan Realty

    585 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit 106, Saint Louis, MO 63141

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home