321

Recently Sold Homes in 63141

Section Image
  • /12

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    23 Williamsburg Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $798,050

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Flemming Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    23 Williamsburg Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /31

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    390 Pebble Valley Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,270

    Last Listing Agent Sean Hayes Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    390 Pebble Valley Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /39

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    336 Babler Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,116

    Last Listing Agent Chad Matlick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    336 Babler Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /26

    $258,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11920 Old Ballas Rd Unit 202, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,286

    Last Listing Agent Allen Klarfeld Hagen Properties

    11920 Old Ballas Rd Unit 202, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /40

    $1,827,349 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    11 N Tealbrook Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,670,021

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hartmann McKelvey Homes Realty, LLC

    11 N Tealbrook Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /24

    $362,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    590 Sarah Ln Unit 303, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,739

    Last Listing Agent Norm Polsky Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    590 Sarah Ln Unit 303, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /35

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1163 Mill Crossing Dr Unit 103, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,635

    Last Listing Agent Dana Tippit RE/MAX Results

    1163 Mill Crossing Dr Unit 103, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /54

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12230 Blackheath Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,217

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Brickle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    12230 Blackheath Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /28

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    13016 Ambois Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,829

    Last Listing Agent Stayce Mayfield Redfin Corporation

    13016 Ambois Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /37

    $1,075,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9800 Countryshire Place, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,515

    Last Listing Agent Holly Bry Gladys Manion, Inc.

    9800 Countryshire Place, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /29

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    526 Sarah Ln Unit 22, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,596

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    526 Sarah Ln Unit 22, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /36

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    13226 Cantina Dr Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,642

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lowe ReeceNichols Real Estate

    13226 Cantina Dr Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /25

    $639,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9836 Sundown Square, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,115

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Schonbrun Schonbrun, REALTORS

    9836 Sundown Square, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /47

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1 Morwood Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,885

    Last Listing Agent Jill Masters Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1 Morwood Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /43

    $1,245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    131 N Spoede Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,522,207

    Last Listing Agent Christy Thompson Janet McAfee Inc.

    131 N Spoede Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /77

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    13105 Dartagnan Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,393

    Last Listing Agent James Moll Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    13105 Dartagnan Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /17

    $344,989 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12874 Somerton Ridge Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,122

    Last Listing Agent Damian Gerard Engel & Voelkers St. Louis

    12874 Somerton Ridge Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /40

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    13115 Mill Crossing Ct Unit 101, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,911

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    13115 Mill Crossing Ct Unit 101, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /44

    $2,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11244 Hunters Pond Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,203,098

    Last Listing Agent Beth Manlin Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    11244 Hunters Pond Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /41

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    13337 Bragstadt Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,124

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cameron RE/MAX Results

    13337 Bragstadt Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /66

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    29 Spoede Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,963

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Behnen Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    29 Spoede Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /2

    $1,675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    225 Doulton Place, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,896,208

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth St. Cin Janet McAfee Inc.

    225 Doulton Place, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /66

    $1,699,989 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    241 S Graeser Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,657,725

    Last Listing Agent Damian Gerard Engel & Voelkers St. Louis

    241 S Graeser Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /65

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    818 Montmartre Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,836

    Last Listing Agent Molly O'brien Molly O'Brien Homes, LLC

    818 Montmartre Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /25

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1195 Rue La Chelle Walk Unit 1195, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,580

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hoff Homebound Realty LLC

    1195 Rue La Chelle Walk Unit 1195, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /45

    $639,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    814 Mary Meadows Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,271

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Barks Worth Clark Realty

    814 Mary Meadows Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /36

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    925 Maison Ladue Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,115

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Stevener DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    925 Maison Ladue Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /41

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    13078 Ferntrails Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,797

    Last Listing Agent Shari Whay Real Broker LLC

    13078 Ferntrails Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /42

    $253,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    508 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit 102, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,954

    Last Listing Agent Jason Flowers Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    508 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit 102, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /50

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    630 Emerson Rd Unit 307, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,930

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Antrobus Keller Williams Chesterfield

    630 Emerson Rd Unit 307, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /22

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    701 Fernview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,702

    Last Listing Agent Toni Bilicki Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    701 Fernview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /39

    $739,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    13256 Pebble Ridge Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,680

    Last Listing Agent Sue Ragsdale Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    13256 Pebble Ridge Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /40

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    561 Sarah Ln Unit 103, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,099

    Last Listing Agent Antione Lawrence Ascend Real Estate Advisors

    561 Sarah Ln Unit 103, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /45

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    328 Hibler Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,144

    Last Listing Agent Molly Maher DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    328 Hibler Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /2

    $564,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9 Morwood Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,491

    Last Listing Agent Allie Rossini Janet McAfee Inc.

    9 Morwood Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /42

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    12930 Ferntop Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,693

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Castellano Garcia Properties

    12930 Ferntop Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /54

    $2,275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10407 White Bridge Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,606,349

    Last Listing Agent Kathe Degrand Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    10407 White Bridge Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /80

    $1,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    153 Bon Chateau Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,104

    Last Listing Agent Joel Svoboda RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    153 Bon Chateau Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /46

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    539 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit 408, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,680

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Cella Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    539 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit 408, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /57

    $1,499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    822 Town and Country Estates Dr, St. Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,454,238

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Benes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    822 Town and Country Estates Dr, St. Louis, MO 63141

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home