4,732

Homes in ZIP Code 63144

Section Image Section Image
    • /24

      Est $197,653 Not Listed For Sale

      9026 Cardinal Terrace Unit 9026, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9026 Cardinal Terrace Unit 9026, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ludwig Lauralei Properties, LLC

  • /22

    $389,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    8913 Lawn Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    WELCOME HOME! There’s a feeling here you can’t quite put into words but you know it the moment you walk in. This Brentwood bungalow has been deeply loved, thoughtfully cared for, and it shows in every detail. From the warmth of the hardwood floors to the soft curve of the arched entry and the way sunlight fills each room, this is a home that has been lived in with intention. Mornings begin on the

    Karen Kelly RedKey Realty Leaders

    8913 Lawn Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144
  • /22

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1508 Swallow Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,548

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bernard RedKey Realty Leaders

    1508 Swallow Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /46

      Est $607,900 Not Listed For Sale

      9410 Sonora Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9410 Sonora Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McCarthy Elevate Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $306,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    2601 Rockford Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    Welcome to this adorable 2 bed, 2 bath cottage nestled in the sought-after Webster Groves School District! Bursting with curb appeal, this home features a classic exterior, mature landscaping, and a welcoming covered front porch. The inviting living room offers a cozy wood-burning fireplace—perfect for relaxing evenings at home. The updated kitchen is both stylish and functional, complete with

    Susan Wright Wright Living Real Estate, LLC

    2601 Rockford Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144
  • /33

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8704 Garden Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,336

    Last Listing Agent Molly Richardson Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    8704 Garden Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /17

      Est $158,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 High School Dr Unit 1615, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1615 High School Dr Unit 1615, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Butler Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /10

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $1,715,116 per Acre

    2652 Ruth Ave, Brentwood, MO 63144

    Location, Location, Location! This .20 Acre Brentwood Commercial Lot Zoned 9GC is the perfect spot for your business. Coffee cafe, bakery, boutique, salon/spa, get creative! Located just off of Manchester Road this highly desired area has high visibility and consistent traffic flow which offers a variety of possibilities. Bring your vision to life at this amazing location!

    Alicia Robinson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2652 Ruth Ave, Brentwood, MO 63144
  • /44

    $839,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9368 Sonora Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,553

    Last Listing Agent Megan Rowe Compass Realty Group

    9368 Sonora Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /22

      Est $162,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Bluebird Terrace Unit 1433, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1433 Bluebird Terrace Unit 1433, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clay Savage Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /26

    $159,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft

    9135 Wrenwood Ln Unit 9135, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    Fabulous condo in the wonderful Brentwood Forest Complex! Close to Clayton, downtown and easy access to all points West! This charming condo is a main floor unit with updates making it move in ready. Entry has new laminate plank flooring. New carpet in LR, Dining Area, and bedrooms. Kitchen has a large pantry closet space and the same new laminate plank as the entry for a cohesive look. Fresh

    Eugenia Pappas Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    9135 Wrenwood Ln Unit 9135, Saint Louis, MO 63144
  • /45

    $706,800 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8971 Eager Rd, St. Louis, MO 63144

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,389

    Fischer Homes Gateway Heights

    8971 Eager Rd, St. Louis, MO 63144
    • /28

      Est $346,944 Not Listed For Sale

      8541 Douglas Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8541 Douglas Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Liggett Laura McCarthy- Clayton

  • /2

    $1,099,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft

    2905 Brazeau Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    Introducing "The Lookout - 30A", a stunning to-be-built contemporary home inspired by the iconic beachfront retreats of Florida’s Scenic 30A. This custom home offers unmatched curb appeal boasting a large covered patio & a stacked balcony designed to capture panoramic views of Brentwood Park! Step inside to an open-concept main level featuring an abundance of natural light, 9ft ceilings,

    Kelsi Geuns SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    2905 Brazeau Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144
  • /2

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    8932 Moritz Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,492

    Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

    8932 Moritz Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /71

      Est $731,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2448 Helen Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2448 Helen Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janel Montgomery Worth Clark Realty

  • /25

    $280,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft

    8726 Florence Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    Charming, well-maintained 2 bed, 1 bath home in highly sought-after Brentwood (63144)! This move-in ready property offers a functional layout with bright, comfortable living spaces and easy everyday living. The fully fenced backyard provides excellent outdoor space—perfect for pets, entertaining, or relaxing. Ideally located just minutes from shopping, dining, parks, and major highways, offering

    Jie Shen Shenstone Realty Inc.

    8726 Florence Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144
  • /24

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1593 Thrush Terrace Unit 1593, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,707

    Last Listing Agent Pat Coursault Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    1593 Thrush Terrace Unit 1593, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /34

      Est $293,135 Not Listed For Sale

      8143 Florence Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8143 Florence Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Crump EXP Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft

    9163 Robin Ct Unit 9163, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    Beautiful & COZY 2 bed, 1 bath, ground-level Brentwood Forest condo in the heart of Brentwood! This adorable & UPDATED unit features a gorgeous kitchen with 42" white shaker cabinets, beautiful WHITE MARBLE countertops, a stainless steel sink, UNDER CABINET LIGHTING, subway tile backsplash, a stainless french door refrigerator, range, dishwasher, and microwave. Nice Lux laminate flooring extends

    Gina Laux West End Management & Leasing Services

    9163 Robin Ct Unit 9163, Saint Louis, MO 63144
  • /31

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8962 E Gateway Heights, St. Louis, MO 63144

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,373

8962 E Gateway Heights, St. Louis, MO 63144
    • /32

      Est $356,203 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Pocahontas Place, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2424 Pocahontas Place, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jud Brooks Dacey Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $155,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft

    9039 W Swan Cir Unit 9039, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    Lovely main floor condo is in the heart of sought-after Brentwood Forest, centrally located with easy access to major highways. Freshly painted throughout. New carpet in both bedrooms. Washer and dryer included. One of largest deck in the community. New water heater installed November 2023. Self occupy only. HOA does not currently allow rentals. Location: Ground Level

    Dave Hsieh Ichiban Realty LLC

    9039 W Swan Cir Unit 9039, Saint Louis, MO 63144
  • /28

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1551 Swallow Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,763

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Beachem Janet McAfee Inc.

    1551 Swallow Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /26

      Est $203,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 High School Dr Unit 1616, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1616 High School Dr Unit 1616, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Mclaughlin Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /25

    $164,400

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft

    9121 N Swan Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    Within walking distance to shopping and dining. Centrally located with easy access to major highways. Minutes’ drive to the Airport, Washington University, St. Louis University, Downtown Clayton, and Downtown St. Louis. Welcome to 9121 North Swan Circle! This move in ready large, open, and bright 2nd floor condo has vaulted ceilings in the open living/dining area with a wood burning fireplace and

    Hamideh Zakeri Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    9121 N Swan Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63144
  • /34

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    8638 Rosalie Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,417

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grus EXP Realty, LLC

    8638 Rosalie Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /24

      Est $188,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1578 E Swan Cir Unit 1578, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1578 E Swan Cir Unit 1578, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Louis Coco Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /51

    $721,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2842 Brazeau Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,262

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Modde BHHS Select Properties

    2842 Brazeau Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /22

      Est $396,273 Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Hilldale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2829 Hilldale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schindler Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /30

    $172,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9162 Eager Rd Unit 9162, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,819

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Francois Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    9162 Eager Rd Unit 9162, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /47

      Est $515,984 Not Listed For Sale

      9426 White Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      9426 White Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Rahn RE/MAX

  • /22

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    9208 Eager Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,090

    Last Listing Agent Joel Svoboda RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    9208 Eager Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /27

      Est $163,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Bluebird Terrace Unit 1445, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1445 Bluebird Terrace Unit 1445, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 150 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Lu Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /32

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9177 Robin Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,090

    Last Listing Agent Megan Rowe Compass Realty Group

    9177 Robin Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /31

      Est $196,112 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Bluebird Terrace, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1420 Bluebird Terrace, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cox Worth Clark Realty

  • /29

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8921 Lawn Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,210

    Last Listing Agent Tina Jung RE/MAX Results

    8921 Lawn Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /19

      Est $208,172 Not Listed For Sale

      9116 N Swan Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9116 N Swan Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cortney McKenna Gladys Manion, Inc.

  • /45

    $577,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8904 Gateway Cir Unit 41-808, St. Louis, MO 63144

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

    8904 Gateway Cir Unit 41-808, St. Louis, MO 63144
    • /19

      Est $179,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Blue Jay Cove, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1734 Blue Jay Cove, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Becker Worth Clark Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home