10,759

Homes in ZIP Code 63146

Section Image
  • /24

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    12970 Nancy Lee Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,957

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shaw Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    12970 Nancy Lee Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /28

      Est $365,560 Not Listed For Sale

      13103 Walden Woods Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13103 Walden Woods Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Moll Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /25

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    12330 Cape Cod Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,744

    Last Listing Agent John Jackson John Jackson Neighborhood Real Estate Company, LLC

    12330 Cape Cod Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /29

      Est $232,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Misty Moss Dr Unit 244, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1845 Misty Moss Dr Unit 244, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tellee Warren Keyrenter St. Louis West

  • /38

    $382,500 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    11727 Summerwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,138

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Bodenheimer Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    11727 Summerwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /20

      Est $141,257 Not Listed For Sale

      12824 Portulaca Dr Unit I, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12824 Portulaca Dr Unit I, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anni Ro Worth Clark Realty

  • /20

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1267 Craig Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,950

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cornell Wolfe Realty

    1267 Craig Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /19

      Est $257,790 Not Listed For Sale

      12767 Bennington Common Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12767 Bennington Common Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lynch RE/MAX

  • /50

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2317 Driftwood Place Unit 1D, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,840

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lu EXP Realty, LLC

    2317 Driftwood Place Unit 1D, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /40

      Est $264,446 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Graeler Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      48 Graeler Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Accardi Baum MORE, REALTORS

  • /24

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12830 Portulaca Dr Unit L, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,137

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Gray Compass Realty Group

    12830 Portulaca Dr Unit L, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /40

      Est $185,941 Not Listed For Sale

      12301 Rossridge Ct Unit 12301, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12301 Rossridge Ct Unit 12301, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Bueker RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /33

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1019 Orchard Lakes Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,718

    Last Listing Agent Tara Ketterman Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    1019 Orchard Lakes Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /28

      Est $157,997 Not Listed For Sale

      10469 Corbeil Dr Unit 44B, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10469 Corbeil Dr Unit 44B, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Crowley DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

  • /56

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12304 Design Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,995

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Espenschied ReeceNichols Real Estate

    12304 Design Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /25

      Est $171,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Woodland Point Dr Unit H, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1249 Woodland Point Dr Unit H, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kourtney Kapfer Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /2

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12924 Autumn View Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,720

    Last Listing Agent Justin Huls Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    12924 Autumn View Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /20

      Est $234,393 Not Listed For Sale

      2341 Seven Pines Dr Unit 5, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2341 Seven Pines Dr Unit 5, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Maher Realty Executives

  • /23

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10341 Forest Brook Ln Unit B, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,921

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Behnen Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10341 Forest Brook Ln Unit B, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /24

      Est $170,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Woodland Point Dr Unit I, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1217 Woodland Point Dr Unit I, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Howard Realty Executives

  • /58

    $349,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1629 Ross Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,046

    Last Listing Agent Brad Elsner Worth Clark Realty

    1629 Ross Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /15

      Est $256,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1792 Schuetz Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1792 Schuetz Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Morad Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /51

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    31 Ranch Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,328

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Maddock Janet McAfee Inc.

    31 Ranch Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /41

      Est $264,260 Not Listed For Sale

      11612 Cedar Walk Dr Unit 161, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11612 Cedar Walk Dr Unit 161, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dorman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $257,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    12910 Autumn View Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,382

    Last Listing Agent David Weitzel David Weitzel

    12910 Autumn View Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /21

      Est $164,683 Not Listed For Sale

      10332 Corbeil Dr Unit C88, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10332 Corbeil Dr Unit C88, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marian Rousan Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /48

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    12418 Impact Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,890

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Cheek Realty Executives of St. Louis

    12418 Impact Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /48

      Est $77,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Guelbreth Ln Unit 102, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1251 Guelbreth Ln Unit 102, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arsen Amirdjanian New World Realty

  • /43

    $214,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1743 Russet Valley Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,913

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wren Wren Realty, Inc.

    1743 Russet Valley Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /19

      Est $381,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Moorland Woods Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1209 Moorland Woods Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rob Frisella RE/MAX

  • /18

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1961 Marine Terrace Dr Unit K, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,931

    Last Listing Agent Borislav Ivanov Intrust Realty LLC

    1961 Marine Terrace Dr Unit K, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /28

      Est $295,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Craig Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1330 Craig Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christian Horn Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /31

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12824 Portulaca Dr Unit J, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,200

    Last Listing Agent Lori Roethler List It for 1 Percent Realty

    12824 Portulaca Dr Unit J, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /31

      Est $276,563 Not Listed For Sale

      12933 Burning Bush Ct Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12933 Burning Bush Ct Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Spellman Laura Callen Homes, LLC

  • /52

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1605 Fahrpark Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,606

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Carson Compass Realty Group

    1605 Fahrpark Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /22

      Est $356,994 Not Listed For Sale

      12942 Polo Parc Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12942 Polo Parc Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nidhi Soni The Hermann London Group LLC

  • /39

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12917 Portulaca Dr Unit 220, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,070

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Krause Keller Williams Chesterfield

    12917 Portulaca Dr Unit 220, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /31

      Est $331,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Midfield Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2030 Midfield Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nadiia Rice Aleksander Kheyfets

  • /32

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    11861 Spruce Orchard Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,702

    Last Listing Agent Steve Rosen Alexander Realty Inc

    11861 Spruce Orchard Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /33

      Est $347,297 Not Listed For Sale

      959 Orchard Lakes Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      959 Orchard Lakes Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Giselle Mera Mera & Beckman Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home