$225,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025
1033 Wilton Royal Dr Unit 206, Saint Louis, MO 63146
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,288 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- $175/SF
- 20 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $225,098
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brinker Keller Williams Chesterfield
1033 Wilton Royal Dr Unit 206, Saint Louis, MO 63146