359,382

Saint Louis, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $50,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft

    6566 Joseph Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63133

    Great investment opportunity! Adorable shotgun style home that recently rented for $975/month. Solid home with living room, bonus room, kitchen, 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Full basement is unfinished but usable. Parking in back off the alley. Being sold in as-is condition and buyer to be responsible for all inspections and repairs, including those for occupancy inspection.

    Agent Photo

    Cathy Dey

    The Hermann London Group, Llc

    (855) 699-6796

    6566 Joseph Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63133
  • /31

    Starting at $1,158 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1951 Oberlin Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    Discover a unique and beautifully remodeled pet-friendly apartment community nestled in the heart of West County St. Louis. Fieldpointe of St. Louis is conveniently located close to shops, restaurants, entertainment, and Creve Coeur. Located at the intersection of I-270 and I-364 makes commuting to other areas of St. Louis a breeze. Featuring one- and two-bedroom apartments as well as two- and

    Fieldpointe of St. Louis

    (636) 736-0587

    1951 Oberlin Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
  • /21

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9235 Sundown Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,868

    Last Listing Agent Johnnie Shields-Coleman BHHS Select Properties

    9235 Sundown Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /43

      Est $756,546 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 9 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Frumhoff ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /14

    $275,000 Pending

    • 144 Beds
    • 144 Baths
    • 9,704 Sq Ft

    2925 Gasconade St, Saint Louis, MO 63118

    Rescue a piece of history. This 1920s architectural gem is waiting for a visionary to restore its former glory. Each of the 12 units, (all 1 Bed 1 bath) is a blank canvas of period-correct brickwork and vintage charm. A full-scale restoration project that promises to be the crown jewel of the neighborhood. Bring your contractor and your passion. Safety waiver mandatory prior to entry.

    Agent Photo

    Jody Parrish

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (833) 606-1642

    2925 Gasconade St, Saint Louis, MO 63118
  • /79

    Starting at $929 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10304 Oxford Hill Dr, St. Louis, MO 63146

    Tranquility and relaxation await you at ReNew on Lindbergh®! Our garden-style 1-, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments are enhanced by verdant landscaping and resort-style amenities. Experience the allure of the Creve Coeur neighborhood with the affordability of suburban living.A variety of upscale amenities complement your lifestyle. Spacious closets and granite countertops welcome you home after

    ReNew on Lindbergh

    (314) 866-2850

    10304 Oxford Hill Dr, St. Louis, MO 63146
  • /42

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    3622 S Jefferson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,910

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Garcia Garcia Properties

    3622 S Jefferson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63118
    • /36

      Est $283,246 Not Listed For Sale

      4462 Wallace St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4462 Wallace St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Murray Epique Realty

  • /26

    $199,900 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    707 Bellavilla Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Welcome to this well-maintained home in the Bayless School District offering a great blend of comfort, functionality, and convenience. This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home is an excellent opportunity for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors looking for a solid property in a central location. Inside, you’ll find a practical layout with comfortable living space and plenty of natural light

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Zimmer

    Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    (877) 856-1556

    707 Bellavilla Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /17

    Starting at $1,121 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    530 Union Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Embrace upscale living at CWE: The Chesterfield, Waterman Clara & The Embassy. Discover our sophisticated selection of studio, one-, and two-bedroom apartments, as well as penthouses and townhomes, along with luxurious community spaces and a coveted address near downtown. Our Central West End apartments are mere minutes from the iconic Forest Park, Washington University in St. Louis, and SSM

    CWE

    (314) 310-7104

    530 Union Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /38

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1048 Oday Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,512

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sintzel AH Realty Advisors, LLC

    1048 Oday Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /35

      Est $348,497 Not Listed For Sale

      5908 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      5908 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Malva EXP Realty, LLC

  • /66

    $599,000 Pending

    • 12 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,568 Sq Ft

    3850 de Tonty St, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Exceptional investment opportunity in the highly sought-after Shaw neighborhood. This massive 4-family property features four spacious units, each offering 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, all fully updated and refreshed throughout. The building blends classic St. Louis architecture with modern interior upgrades, providing strong tenant appeal and long-term durability.Significant capital

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Wood

    Wood Brothers Realty

    (855) 772-3715

    3850 de Tonty St, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /40

    Starting at $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8650 Kingsbridge Dr, St. Louis, MO 63132

    Brickline offers 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, and 3-bedroom apartments in St. Louis 63132. Updated homes feature quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, wood-look flooring, in-unit washer and dryer, and private decks or attached garages in select homes. Community amenities include a swimming pool with sundeck, 24-hour fitness center, clubhouse, on-site laundry facility, dog park, and landscaped

    Brickline Apartments

    (314) 876-0426

    8650 Kingsbridge Dr, St. Louis, MO 63132
  • /37

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1944 Korando Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,598

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Holloway DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    1944 Korando Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
    • /24

      Est $211,255 Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Ellenwood Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4320 Ellenwood Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Almin Draganovic 4U Realty

  • /9

    $70,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    243 Chambers Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Excellent investment opportunity! This solid all-brick 2-bedroom, 2-bath property is a turnkey rental already occupied by a reliable tenant, providing instant income from day one. The home has been well maintained and offers steady returns with minimal upkeep. This home is being sold AS IS. The seller will not provide any warranties, inspections or passed municipal inspection. All inspections

    Agent Photo

    Peter Lu

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (855) 799-9296

    243 Chambers Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /65

    Starting at $860 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2037 Chablis Dr, St. Louis, MO 63146

    Bennington Heights is located in Maryland Heights, a great place for outdoor activities, concerts, entertainment, dining, and more. Bennington Heights is blocks away from Creve Coeur Park, Westport Plaza, and Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre. Our community offers 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom apartments that feature walk-in closets, dine-in kitchens, private patio or balcony, and much more. Our newly

    Bennington Heights

    (314) 370-1151

    2037 Chablis Dr, St. Louis, MO 63146
  • /37

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3632 Cook Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63113

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,212

    Last Listing Agent Jay Rios Rivers Realty

    3632 Cook Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63113
    • /35

      Est $261,797 Not Listed For Sale

      4148 Burgen Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4148 Burgen Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sue Kennedy Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /22

    $300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    727 Paschal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    GORGEOUS! Updated and Spacious Ranch with Upgrades Inside and Out! 3 Large Bedrooms, 2 Full Baths, and Awesome Large Laundry Room in spacious @1,900 sq ft of Living Space! Updated Kitchen, Baths, Flooring, Lighting and More! New Kitchen Cabinets, Quartz Countertops, Backsplash, Huge Island, Pantry Cabinet, Lighting and SS Appliances. Expansive Floorplan includes Vaulted Living Room with

    Agent Photo

    Angela Wadsworth

    RE/MAX EDGE

    (833) 658-9260

    727 Paschal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /50

    Starting at $1,360 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    625 N Euclid Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Lofts at Euclid is professionally managed by Keeley Properties. To lease, prospective residents must provide 3x the monthly base rent and pass our universal credit and background check. Call or text to schedule a tour and learn more today!

    Lofts at Euclid

    (314) 736-3749

    625 N Euclid Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /15

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8354 Orchard Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,347

    Last Listing Agent Terry Haas Realty Executives of St. Louis

    8354 Orchard Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132
    • /38

      Est $209,685 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Bates St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      4130 Bates St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina Brancato Wood Brothers Realty

  • /42

    $439,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft

    3677 Mcree Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Fully renovated and lovingly maintained since 2016, this beautifully appointed 5 bed, 2.5 bath brick home offers a refined blend of space, style, and everyday functionality in one of the city’s most connected and charming pockets. Ideally situated on a closed street next to Tiffany Park, this residence offers privacy, green space, and a neighborhood feel, while being centrally located near the

    Agent Photo

    Lance Merrick

    Keller Williams Pinnacle

    (833) 400-0961

    3677 Mcree Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /32

    Starting at $1,099 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1855 Craigshire Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    The Haven at Craigshire

    The Haven at Craigshire

    (314) 866-9424

    1855 Craigshire Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63146
  • /43

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1956 Wyoming St, Saint Louis, MO 63118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1879

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,508

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Garcia Garcia Properties

    1956 Wyoming St, Saint Louis, MO 63118
    • /24

      Est $295,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Tamm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1510 Tamm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Klamen Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

  • /41

    $454,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft

    4121 Old Baumgartner Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63129

    Back on the market - No Fault of the Seller. Buyers got Cold Feet. Welcome to 4121 Old Baumgartner, a beautiful home in the heart of Oakville. Don't miss out on this 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home secluded on 2.15 acres!! NEW roof! Inside you'll find a beautiful layout, semi open plan with living room/family room, dining and a kitchen are that has views of all of the greenery outside. Beautiful screened

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Biermann

    Wood Brothers Realty

    (844) 882-4451

    4121 Old Baumgartner Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63129
  • /38

    Starting at $1,366 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    5700 Highlands Plaza Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    At Encore at Forest Park, interior details shape your lifestyle. The features of our Highlands Plaza apartments stand out in the crowd. Well-lit living spaces and modern amenities are apparent from the moment you step through the door of any of our studio, one, or two-bedroom apartments in St. Louis. Browse the floorplans below and do not hesitate to give us a call to secure your place in our

    Encore at Forest Park

    (314) 742-9208

    5700 Highlands Plaza Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /34

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    500 Bacon Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,199

    Last Listing Agent Brueggemann Tadlock Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    500 Bacon Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /33

      Est $233,359 Not Listed For Sale

      5348 West Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      5348 West Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Noecker RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /7

    $40,000

    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    3922 Natural Bridge Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63107

    Attention investors! This multi-family property in North St. Louis City offers an incredible opportunity to add value and generate income. Ideal for a live-in owner or portfolio investor, each unit provides flexible floor plans with great potential for rental or resale. Whether you’re planning your next fix & flip or building long-term cash flow, this property is a solid addition with plenty of

    Agent Photo

    Peter Lu

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (844) 998-1656

    3922 Natural Bridge Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63107
  • /39

    Starting at $1,235 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    622 N 7th St, Saint Louis, MO 63101

    Discover our premier apartment community, The Laurel, in St. Louis, MO, near St. Louis. This vibrant community in the Downtown St. Louis neighborhood is close to high-end restaurants and boutique local stores. All of our apartments are pet-friendly and the perfect home for professionals, students, families, seniors, and everyone in between. Take a closer look at everything we have in store for

    The Laurel Apartments

    (314) 916-4209

    622 N 7th St, Saint Louis, MO 63101
  • /31

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10544 Castle Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,912

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Byrne Worth Clark Realty

    10544 Castle Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
    • /33

      Est $298,861 Not Listed For Sale

      6063 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      6063 Westminster Place, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 457 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Heise RE/MAX

  • /31

    $499,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    1225 Cheshire Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    Welcome to 1225 Cheshire—a beautifully updated ranch nestled on a picturesque, tree-lined street in Webster Groves. From the moment you step inside, warm hardwood floors and a charming, fully functional fireplace create an inviting sense of home.The custom kitchen has been thoughtfully refreshed with crisp white cabinetry, beveled tile backsplash, granite countertops, and stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Angi Dunham

    RedKey Realty Leaders

    (877) 812-1208

    1225 Cheshire Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /60

    Starting at $1,075 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1023 Spruce St, Saint Louis, MO 63102

    Cupples Station Apartments offers luxury one and two-bedroom lofts exquisitely designed and equipped for urban living. These lofts feature exposed brick beams, ductwork, and large arched windows, blending historic charm with modern conveniences. Located just steps from Busch Stadium and nestled in the heart of Ballpark Village, Cupples Station Apartments provide both a vibrant city lifestyle and

    Stadium Loft Apartments

    (314) 904-3805

    1023 Spruce St, Saint Louis, MO 63102
  • /17

    $109,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5311 Grove Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,448

    Last Listing Agent Michael Monfre Nettwork Global

    5311 Grove Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /67

      Est $779,399 Not Listed For Sale

      6142 Kingsbury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      6142 Kingsbury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catherine O'neill EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home