359,382

Saint Louis, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $139,900 Coming Soon

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft

    12818 Portulaca Dr Unit G, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    Welcome to 12818 Portulaca Drive, Unit G in Creve Coeur! This beautiful and lovingly maintained 2-bedroom, 2-full bathroom condo checks all the boxes and then some. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the bright sunshine (unless it's a raining day) flowing through the main living areas, open-face cabinetry, and a massive center island that is perfect for entertaining, extra storage, and

    Agent Photo

    Lance Merrick

    Keller Williams Pinnacle

    (855) 623-1870

    12818 Portulaca Dr Unit G, Saint Louis, MO 63146
  • /50

    Starting at $1,120 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    911 Locust St, Saint Louis, MO 63101

    Welcome to The Lofts OPOP, a premier loft apartment community in the heart of Downtown Saint Louis, offering luxury living with unmatched views and amenities. The Lofts OPOP places you steps from Busch Stadium, Ballpark Village, Culinaria Grocer, the Washington Avenue entertainment district, and the Metrolink station—all at the vibrant intersection of Olive and 8th Street. Choose from stylish

    The Lofts at OPOP

    (314) 916-9031

    911 Locust St, Saint Louis, MO 63101
  • /32

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2020 Washington Ave Unit 507, Saint Louis, MO 63103

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,282

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kittner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    2020 Washington Ave Unit 507, Saint Louis, MO 63103
    • /26

      Est $252,663 Not Listed For Sale

      6279 Magnolia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      6279 Magnolia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 205 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariadhason Vareedayah REALTY USA

  • /22

    $152,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    9524 Guthrie Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63134

    Adorable bungalow ranch - ONE-LEVEL LIVING - ZERO STEPS - with 3 bedrooms and privacy-FENCED BACKYARD. Walking distance to community center, plus 15-ACRE PARK with trail, POOL and playground. Exterior features a newer roof, slip-resistant aggregate driveway, covered entry and oversized carport. Bright living room with triple window and easy-care laminate flooring throughout. Eat-in kitchen with

    Agent Photo

    Joshua Stockstill

    Narrative Real Estate

    (833) 637-7413

    9524 Guthrie Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63134
  • /50

    Starting at $1,695 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5400 Tesson Ridge, Saint Louis, MO 63128

    Take your living experience to New Heights at Tesson Ridge! For a limited time, select homes are available with elevated move-in specials designed to reward those ready to make their move.

    The Residences at Tesson Ridge

    (314) 671-0320

    5400 Tesson Ridge, Saint Louis, MO 63128
  • /66

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    125 N Woodlawn Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,635,652

    Last Listing Agent Troy Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    125 N Woodlawn Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
    • /11

      Est $187,150 Not Listed For Sale

      7117 Rabenberg Place, Saint Louis, MO 63143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7117 Rabenberg Place, Saint Louis, MO 63143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

  • /18

    $249,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    5012 Michael Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    Welcome to 5012 Michael Avenue, a charming and beautifully maintained home nestled in the highly desirable Shrewsbury neighborhood. This inviting 2 bed, 1 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and peace of mind. Step inside to discover a warm and functional layout ideal for everyday living. Recent updates, including a new roof and gutters, provide added value and long-term

    Agent Photo

    Kevin Davis

    Compass Realty Group

    (833) 385-1297

    5012 Michael Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /50

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    2017 Washington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63103

    Live boldly, live authentically – right where innovation once sparked. Formerly home to a renowned stove manufacturing company, this 1928 factory has been transformed into spacious, light-filled lofts. Soaring ceilings, exposed brick and timber, and oversized industrial windows tell a story of craftsmanship, while updated finishes and thoughtful layouts deliver the comfort and style you expect

    Majestic Stove Lofts

    (618) 538-1371

    2017 Washington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63103
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1266 Topping Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $831/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,021

    Last Listing Agent Default Zmember Zdefault Office

    1266 Topping Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63131
    • /34

      Est $271,684 Not Listed For Sale

      5641 Hancock Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5641 Hancock Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 196 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Richardson Main St. Real Estate

  • /49

    $250,000

    • 11,972 Sq Ft

    8035 N Broadway, Saint Louis, MO 63147

    Do not disturb tenants! This 100% leased/occupied mixed-use building is turnkey with value-add opportunities if desired. This fantastic St. Louis City find will satisfy just about every buy/hold investor's or house-hacker's desires. 2025 NOI was ~ $30,000 with gross income at $37,200 on the year! This stunning 1850 building has been very cared for by the current and past owners and tenants. In

    Agent Photo

    Julie Carter

    Worth Clark Realty

    (866) 359-8081

    8035 N Broadway, Saint Louis, MO 63147
  • /50

    Starting at $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5602 Duessel Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63128

    Enjoy the quiet setting of our St. Louis apartments! Village Royale Apartments has one and two bedroom floor plans for you to choose from. Each of our spacious apartments comes equipped with either a washer and dryer or washer and dryer connections. Residents at Village Royale can also enjoy a variety of community amenities including our pool, sport court, and nature trail! With quick, easy

    Village Royale

    (314) 742-3229

    5602 Duessel Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63128
  • /63

    $949,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    333 S Spoede Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,116

    Last Listing Agent Beth Schultz Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    333 S Spoede Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141
    • /23

      Est $214,816 Not Listed For Sale

      5660 Arendes Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5660 Arendes Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deveon Hicks Worth Clark Realty

  • /19

    $294,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    378 N Taylor Ave Unit 3E, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Located in the iconic Knickerbocker in the heart of the Central West End, this updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers a compelling blend of historic character and modern livability. The space is anchored by classic architectural details—exposed brick, 9-foot ceilings, hardwood floors, and bay windows that bring in natural light throughout the day. The open living and dining areas flow comfortably

    Agent Photo

    William Springer

    Compass Realty Group

    (888) 897-1584

    378 N Taylor Ave Unit 3E, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /3

    Starting at $825 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    11008 Clear Skies Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    Thank you for visiting Half Moon Village. We have one and two-bedroom garden style apartments and one and two-bedroom townhouses. Our garden style apartments feature patios or balcony's, walk-in closets, dishwasher and disposals and a caged storage area and washer-dryer hookups in the basement. Our townhouses are tri-level units with the bedrooms upstairs, the kitchen, living room and dining on

    Half Moon Village Apartments

    (314) 626-0596

    11008 Clear Skies Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /2

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1319 Kendon Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF

    Current Estimated Value $614,188

1319 Kendon Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63131
    • /26

      Est $108,404 Not Listed For Sale

      5031 Dewey Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5031 Dewey Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Garrett Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /36

    $275,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft

    100 Calverton Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    Welcome to your personal sanctuary in the heart of a serene suburban paradise! This delightful three-bedroom, two-bathroom home invites you to unwind and savor beauty each and everyday. As you step inside, you’re greeted by a warm and inviting living room, where sunlight dances through large windows, illuminating the built-in bookcases that beckon you to fill them with your favorite novels. The

    Agent Photo

    Shalon Gates

    Stowers Realty Group LLC

    (855) 850-5141

    100 Calverton Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /33

    Starting at $1,029 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3779 Swiss Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63129

    Welcome to ReNew on Blues, a vibrant apartment community located in the heart of St. Louis, MO, near I255, I55, and Blues Highway. Situated just off Lemay Ferry and Forder in Mehlville, our community offers a convenient and accessible location for residents. Choose from our spacious 1 and 2-bedroom apartments, featuring either 1 or 1.5 baths and a range of modern amenities, including stainless

    ReNew on Blues Apartments & Townhomes

    (314) 347-3290

    3779 Swiss Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63129
  • /34

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2857 Championship Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,493

    Last Listing Agent Margie Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2857 Championship Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63129
    • /29

      Est $305,564 Not Listed For Sale

      6515 Scanlan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      6515 Scanlan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Moe Worth Clark Realty

  • /42

    $399,900 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft

    400 S 14th St Unit 910, Saint Louis, MO 63103

    This isn't just a home, this is a lifestyle declaration, a sky-high love letter to St. Louis wrapped in Art Deco bones, soaked in history, and served with a view that will make your jaw hit the hardwood floors. These walls have held laughter, celebrations, quiet Sunday mornings with coffee and that Arch glowing in the distance, and more memories than any listing description could ever do justice

    Agent Photo

    Lance Merrick

    Keller Williams Pinnacle

    (833) 395-1396

    400 S 14th St Unit 910, Saint Louis, MO 63103
  • /43

    Starting at $850 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5904 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    Echo is more than just a place to live; it's a place that reflects those who live in it. Located near the vibrant Delmar Loop, Echo apartments is a sanctuary that lets the buzz of city living fade into the background. The newly renovated 1- and 2-bedroom apartment homes are perfect to call home, create connections, and inspire joy. This is home — that resonates with you.

    Echo STL

    (314) 597-9233

    5904 Enright Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /26

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11015 Hillhurst Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,796

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Linger RE/MAX Results

    11015 Hillhurst Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123
    • /36

      Est $279,226 Not Listed For Sale

      6603 Arsenal St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6603 Arsenal St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Brandt Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /2

    $14,900

    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    4715 Irving Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63120

    This property to be sold AS-IS, utilities are off, bring a flashlight. This is not a makeover project, it is a full remodel, would make a great rental! Seller will not do any repairs, quick close preferred.

    Agent Photo

    Michael Holden

    Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    (844) 602-0658

    4715 Irving Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63120
  • /26

    Starting at $1,300 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4949 W Pine Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Del Coronado offers studio, 1-, and 2-bedroom apartments in the Central West End neighborhood of St. Louis. Located on a quiet block halfway between Forest Park and Whole Foods, this is a home that offers the perfect balance between exciting city living and the serenity of nature. The Central West End is one of the most walkable neighborhoods in the city of Saint Louis, with every major

    Del Coronado Apartments

    (877) 743-2034

    4949 W Pine Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /15

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1562 Rishon Hill Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,209

    Last Listing Agent Stan Angelov Select Group Realty

    1562 Rishon Hill Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /56

      $349,725 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Mccausland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63143

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2110 Mccausland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Derrigan Worth Clark Realty

  • /36

    $239,000 Open Tue 3PM - 5PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft

    436 Meacham St, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    There’s something truly special about a home that offers both connection and a sense of retreat and this beautifully updated 3-bedroom in Kirkwood does just that. Located in the highly sought-after Kirkwood School District, this home was thoughtfully renovated just prior to the current owners’ purchase and has been well maintained and carefully cared for since, blending modern updates with a

    Agent Photo

    Lance Merrick

    Keller Williams Pinnacle

    (833) 676-0075

    436 Meacham St, Saint Louis, MO 63122
  • /21

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    6698 Amora Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63134

    NEWLY RENOVATED!! Welcome home to the friendly, vibrant community of The Mint Townhomes. You'll enjoy tri-level townhomes with spacious floor plans and finished basements, beautiful landscaping, washer and dryer connections in every unit, fabulous amenities and the best location nestled right off highway I-170. Our professional staff is dedicated to signature service making you feel right at

    The Mint Townhomes

    (314) 648-2733

    6698 Amora Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63134
  • /25

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10437 White Bridge Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,134

    Last Listing Agent Dan Clarkin Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10437 White Bridge Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141
    • /21

      Est $290,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Louisville Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1533 Louisville Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Butsch Nettwork Global

  • /4

    $240,000 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft

    5186 Vernon Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63113

    Coming Soon!

    Agent Photo

    Rhonda Jones

    Keller Williams Chesterfield

    (844) 526-3694

    5186 Vernon Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63113
  • /52

    Starting at $1,300 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4500 Swan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    For those who love the city and the outdoors—Terra at the Grove is a natural fit. It's an urban oasis on the edge of St. Louis' most exciting neighborhood, where modern design and amenities meet walking paths and fresh air. Terra at the Grove is professionally managed by Keeley Properties. To lease, prospective residents must provide 3x the monthly base rent and pass our universal credit and

    Terra at the Grove

    (314) 916-4046

    4500 Swan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /34

    $123,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1928 Arsenal St, Saint Louis, MO 63118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,573

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Powers Keller Williams Chesterfield

    1928 Arsenal St, Saint Louis, MO 63118
    • /13

      Est $59,905 Not Listed For Sale

      5359 Maffitt Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      5359 Maffitt Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deveon Hicks Worth Clark Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home