359,382

Saint Louis, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $464,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft

    524 Hickory Hollow Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    Back on the Market- No fault of the Sellers. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought-after Kirkwood School District. Beautiful hardwood floors and abundant windows fill the home with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. The family room features a wood-burning fireplace, sure to become a favorite gathering spot. The living room

    Agent Photo

    Michael Holden

    Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    (844) 670-7582

    524 Hickory Hollow Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122
  • /268

    Starting at $1,255 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    40 N Kingshighway Blvd, St. Louis, MO 63108

    Top Ten Reasons Residents Stay at Parc Frontenac:1. The view of Forest Park from our rooftop terrace during sunset.2. Forest Park is our front yard. Whether you are a runner or a walker, you have 1,293 acres of greenery to explore. 3. Euclid Avenue is our backyard. Theres a nearby restaurant for every occasion. 4. A variety of Starbucks coffee is always available

    Parc Frontenac

    (314) 666-8525

    40 N Kingshighway Blvd, St. Louis, MO 63108
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2 Freeman Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,150

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ramsey Realty Executives of St. Louis

    2 Freeman Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63129
    • /28

      Est $239,789 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Dover Place, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3815 Dover Place, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Chancellor Garcia Properties

  • /28

    $179,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    300 N Broadway Unit 804, Saint Louis, MO 63102

    Historic character. Modern comfort. The kind of place that becomes home the moment you walk in. The historic Marquette Building has been a cornerstone of Downtown St. Louis for generations — and within its walls, life's most meaningful moments continue to unfold. When the current owner chose its breathtaking private interior courtyard as the backdrop for their wedding day, it wasn't a surprise to

    Agent Photo

    Mimi Miranda

    Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    (855) 593-3795

    300 N Broadway Unit 804, Saint Louis, MO 63102
  • /37

    Starting at $875 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    3949 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    We are now accepting in-person tours. Our virtual tours are also available. Please schedule yours today.

    The Landing St. Louis

    (314) 786-3664

    3949 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /9

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1231 Reale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,315

    Last Listing Agent April Minner TimberVine Group

    1231 Reale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
    • /32

      Est $179,378 Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Quincy St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5415 Quincy St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meggin Martin Compass Realty Group

  • /50

    $349,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    303 Corona Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    Welcome to 303 Corona Ct—a beautifully curated 2 bed, 1 bath home offering over 1,600 sq ft of total living space, where thoughtful design and attention to detail are evident at every turn. From the custom cabinetry in the kitchen to the intentional flow between the family room, kitchen, and step-down dining area, each space has been carefully crafted to feel both open and refined. The partially

    Agent Photo

    Tommy Espenschied

    ReeceNichols Real Estate

    (855) 514-5872

    303 Corona Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /26

    Starting at $767 Per Month

    • Studio - 5 Beds

    275 Union Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Once grand high-rise hotels—The Westmoreland, Congress, and Senate—alongside the sleek modern tower, The Annex, have been thoughtfully reimagined to form The Era Collective. Formerly known as 275 on the Park Apartments, this iconic collection of four buildings has been rebranded and redesigned to reflect a new era of refined living in St. Louis.Located in the heart of the Central West End—St.

    The Era Collective

    (314) 408-5187

    275 Union Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /3

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    32 Willow Hill Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63124

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $853,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,252

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Norwood Janet McAfee Inc.

    32 Willow Hill Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63124
    • /24

      Est $252,989 Not Listed For Sale

      7017 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      7017 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /38

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    1619 Washington Ave Unit 302, Saint Louis, MO 63103

    Finding a downtown condo with a private balcony under $200k is nearly impossible, making this unit at the iconic Railway Lofts a true urban unicorn. Nestled within a close-knit, boutique building of only 40 residences, Unit 302 offers a rare blend of exclusivity, industrial charm, and modern sophistication. Step into a light-filled haven featuring soaring ceilings, exposed ductwork, and expansive

    Agent Photo

    Hayley Tomazic

    Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    (855) 903-1339

    1619 Washington Ave Unit 302, Saint Louis, MO 63103
  • /42

    Starting at $1,050 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    2650 Locust St, Saint Louis, MO 63103

    Malone is crafted for those who forge new paths and seek the unexpected. Inspiring spaces, bold in nature yet timeless in design, create the ultimate city dwelling experience. Its uniquely designed 71 apartment homes feature European-style custom kitchens, natural light-filled oversized windows, an exposed brick & concrete loft aesthetic and so much more. We have everything from studios to two

    Malone

    (618) 538-1541

    2650 Locust St, Saint Louis, MO 63103
  • /24

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10900 Three Court Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,891

    Last Listing Agent Krista Staub Keller Williams Chesterfield

    10900 Three Court Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
    • /36

      Est $250,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Knox Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2825 Knox Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Dueren RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

  • /26

    $128,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,191 Sq Ft

    1083 Jennings Station Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to this contemporary two-bedroom, one-bath home, that has been newly renovated just for you! Enter into the spacious living room, flooded with natural light that seamlessly transitions to the dining room. Featuring new vinyl plank flooring and fresh paint throughout, this residence boasts a beautifully updated kitchen equipped with brand new stainless steel gas stove and dishwasher. Enjoy

    Agent Photo

    Shalon Gates

    Stowers Realty Group LLC

    (844) 431-5239

    1083 Jennings Station Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /73

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1708 San Remo Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    Spanish Lake Townhomes in St. Louis, MO offers newly renovated, comfortable living in a friendly community setting. Under new management, our townhomes feature updated interiors, practical layouts, and essential conveniences designed to make everyday life easy. Residents enjoy well-maintained grounds and a convenient location close to shopping, dining, schools, and major St. Louis roadways.

    Spanish Lake Townhomes

    (314) 643-9485

    1708 San Remo Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /12

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6013 Garfield Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,999

    Last Listing Agent Toyin Oduwole Keller Williams Chesterfield

    6013 Garfield Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63134
    • /26

      Est $322,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Maury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2035 Maury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Busch Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /52

    $779,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft

    33 S Laclede Station Rd S, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    Majestic 2-story home offers a bright, spacious floorplan with 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 3,500+ sq ft of beautifully designed living space. Grand entry foyer features exquisite millwork and Bird’s Eye Maple hardwood floors, soaring 10’+ ceilings, and generous rooms ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Elegant formal dining room opens to the living room highlighted by an 8’ custom oak

    Agent Photo

    Kim Hove

    Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    (844) 978-3145

    33 S Laclede Station Rd S, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /112

    Starting at $1,379 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    4400 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    The View at Forest Park offers studio, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments in a variety of layouts. Our units feature 9-foot ceilings, a private patio or balcony with spectacular views, and spacious walk-in closets. All units are cable ready and include a microwave, garbage disposal, and dishwasher in an all-electric chef-inspired kitchen. Embrace the high-rise lifestyle in the vibrant heart of St.

    The View at Forest Park

    (314) 312-1713

    4400 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /23

    $94,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4392 Chateau de Ville Dr Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63129

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,344

    Last Listing Agent Jacob LaRose Magnolia Real Estate

    4392 Chateau de Ville Dr Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63129
    • /24

      Est $123,917 Not Listed For Sale

      3647 Bowen St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3647 Bowen St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Shaw Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /53

    $935,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft

    1804 Hickory St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    Historic charm meets modern luxury in this standout Lafayette Square residence. This 4-bed, 2.5-bath home offers over 3,400 sq ft of beautifully updated living space while preserving its timeless character, including original wood front doors, soaring ceilings, refinished hardwood floors, and decorative fireplaces.The designer kitchen impresses with custom cabinetry, quartz countertops,

    Agent Photo

    Krista Hartmann

    RE/MAX Results

    (855) 532-6691

    1804 Hickory St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /34

    Starting at $995 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    4961 Laclede Ave, St Louis, MO 63108

    The Parkway offers studio and 1-bedroom apartments in a historic building in the Central West End, 63108. Fully renovated units feature vinyl plank flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and updated bathrooms and lighting. On-site laundry. Off-street parking available. Community amenities include elevator access, valet trash, onsite management, and 24 hour

    The Parkway

    (314) 916-4518

    4961 Laclede Ave, St Louis, MO 63108
  • /30

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    520 Edgar Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,612

    Last Listing Agent John Powel Walsh Equity Missouri LLC

    520 Edgar Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /25

      Est $217,866 Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Arsenal St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      6430 Arsenal St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schneider Equity Missouri LLC

  • /32

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft

    6933 Melrose Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

    Historic character. Luxury renovation. Deceivingly large space. A rare blend of classic University City charm and modern livability. Welcome to this beautifully transformed brick bungalow in the heart of University City, where timeless architecture meets thoughtful, fully permitted modern upgrades. Rich in original character yet designed for today’s lifestyle, this home offers the perfect blend

    Agent Photo

    Julie Carter

    Worth Clark Realty

    (866) 965-9154

    6933 Melrose Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130
  • /32

    Starting at $1,585 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4910 W Pine Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome toResidences at Forest Park, where timeless elegance meets modern comfort tocreate a unique living experience. Once you arrive at our luxury apartmentsin St. Louis, MO, youll be greeted by a historic building with restoredlobby and clubroom, allowing you to enjoy the best of both worlds. Inside,features like the washer/dryer sets will help you boost through chores and

    The Residences at Forest Park

    (314) 408-5848

    4910 W Pine Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /35

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    4901 Saint Gemme Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,793

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hoeferkamp Hoeferkamp Real Estate LLC

    4901 Saint Gemme Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63128
    • /31

      Est $167,930 Not Listed For Sale

      6731 Morganford Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      6731 Morganford Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Peters Campbell House & Home

  • /22

    $135,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    813 Chain of Rocks Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Priced to Sell!!! Move right into this recently updated home on a quiet street! In addition to being close to everything, this home offers a fantastic floor plan with ample space! Brand new carpet on the main level! The gorgeous and charming 4-season sunroom steals the show and could be utilized as a 2nd dining area, peaceful sitting area to enjoy your beautifully landscaped backyard, greenhouse

    Agent Photo

    Julie Carter

    Worth Clark Realty

    (833) 408-9923

    813 Chain of Rocks Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /51

    Starting at $1,025 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    10900 Oak Forest Parkway Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    Oak Forest Apartments offers 1-bedroom (700 sq ft) and 2-bedroom (900 sq ft) apartments in St. Louis 63146 near Page Avenue and Lindbergh. Homes feature central air conditioning, dishwashers, microwaves, tub/shower combos, walk-in closets, double-pane windows, and private balconies or patios. Units include carpet and vinyl plank flooring in select plans. Community amenities include two swimming

    Oak Forest Apartments

    (314) 293-5940

    10900 Oak Forest Parkway Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
  • /36

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7819 Kenridge Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,952

    Last Listing Agent Preston Gross Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    7819 Kenridge Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /19

      Est $194,261 Not Listed For Sale

      6808 Parkwood Place, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      6808 Parkwood Place, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Scheller Wood Brothers Realty

  • /24

    $224,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft

    615 Clara Ave Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63112

    A large 3 bedroom, 2 bath updated condo with a GARAGE?! Wow!! Units like this don't come along very often. Wonderful charm and open flow in the living room and dining room with a decorative fireplace, high ceilings and crown molding plus French doors that lead to the darling front bonus room with windows on 3 sides. It's a perfect office or reading nook. There are gleaming floors throughout the

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Hug Morgan

    Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    (877) 462-1096

    615 Clara Ave Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63112
  • /32

    Starting at $1,535 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3534 Gratiot St, Saint Louis, MO 63103

    Look & Lease Special! See leasing office for qualifying details.

    The Edwin on Grand

    (314) 207-4153

    3534 Gratiot St, Saint Louis, MO 63103
  • /30

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3667 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,054

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Noecker RedKey Realty Leaders

    3667 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /42

      Est $237,486 Not Listed For Sale

      4335 Loughborough Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4335 Loughborough Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy Boyd Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home