867

Recently Sold Saint Louis Park, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $485,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1630 Oregon Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,157

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dzurik Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    1630 Oregon Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /90

    $350,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3709 Grand Way Unit 134, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,020

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stotesbery Bjorklund Realty, Inc.

    3709 Grand Way Unit 134, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /22

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3505 Wyoming Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,644

    Last Listing Agent Mallorie Rife Edina Realty, Inc.

    3505 Wyoming Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /23

    $269,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3720 Independence Ave S Unit 52, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,561

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Danielson RE/MAX Results

    3720 Independence Ave S Unit 52, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /27

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1426 Kentucky Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,939

    Last Listing Agent Shane Joseph Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    1426 Kentucky Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4114 Xenwood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,000

    Last Listing Agent Charly Marggraf Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    4114 Xenwood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /36

    $586,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4104 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,744

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hasselman Edina Realty, Inc.

    4104 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1636 Dakota Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,067

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smart Edina Realty, Inc.

    1636 Dakota Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /27

    $214,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3640 Wooddale Ave S Unit 218, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,868

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gust Pemberton RE

    3640 Wooddale Ave S Unit 218, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /34

    $380,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    4033 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,932

    Last Listing Agent Christina Zajic eXp Realty

    4033 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /20

    $399,430

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2850 Florida Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,859

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Wahl Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    2850 Florida Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /25

    $286,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4721 Cedar Lake Rd S Unit 8, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,557

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Kerber Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    4721 Cedar Lake Rd S Unit 8, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /72

    $320,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3364 Rhode Island Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,257

    Last Listing Agent Denise & Lyman Jenkins RE/MAX Results

    3364 Rhode Island Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /61

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1631 Oregon Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,326

    Last Listing Agent Christine Smith Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    1631 Oregon Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /23

    $448,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4017 Salem Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,813

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Calistro RE/MAX Results

    4017 Salem Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /45

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8545 W 28th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,375

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Fine Edina Realty, Inc.

    8545 W 28th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /5

    $549,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3351 Library Ln, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,732

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gross RE/MAX Results

    3351 Library Ln, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /30

    $305,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3545 Utah Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,101

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Crosbie Edina Realty, Inc.

    3545 Utah Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /6

    $217,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5521 W 42nd St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,362

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Francis eXp Realty

    5521 W 42nd St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /35

    $294,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2564 Alabama Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,155

    Last Listing Agent Shane Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    2564 Alabama Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /32

    $570,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5521 W 42nd St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,362

    Last Listing Agent Paige Severson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    5521 W 42nd St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /30

    $199,900

    Sold May 14, 2025

    1155 Ford Rd Unit 406, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,814

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Kuehn DRG

    1155 Ford Rd Unit 406, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3984 Colorado Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,176

    Last Listing Agent Brian Offerdahl Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    3984 Colorado Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /40

    $633,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3054 Boone Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,641

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Cashman Edina Realty, Inc.

    3054 Boone Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /27

    $173,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4860 Park Commons Dr Unit 205, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,776

    Last Listing Agent Megan Brinkman Edina Realty, Inc.

    4860 Park Commons Dr Unit 205, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /25

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    400 Shelard Pkwy Unit 303, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,266

    Last Listing Agent Anne Gustafson Edina Realty, Inc.

    400 Shelard Pkwy Unit 303, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /31

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3153 Nevada Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,243

    Last Listing Agent David Mernin Edina Realty, Inc.

    3153 Nevada Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /46

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3011 Brunswick Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,782

    Last Listing Agent Shane Korn Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    3011 Brunswick Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /24

    $100,400

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4600 Cedar Lake Rd S Unit 6, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,257

    Last Listing Agent Gary Metchnek Edina Realty, Inc.

    4600 Cedar Lake Rd S Unit 6, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /51

    $599,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2736 Idaho Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,160

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Carlson Keller Williams Select Realty

    2736 Idaho Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /16

    $219,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1660 Blackstone Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,293

    Last Listing Agent Scott Aldrich Aldrich Real Estate

    1660 Blackstone Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /43

    $467,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3131 Georgia Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,288

    Last Listing Agent Paul Tharp Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    3131 Georgia Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /33

    $228,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3320 Louisiana Ave S Unit 410, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,360

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rodriguez Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    3320 Louisiana Ave S Unit 410, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /23

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3101 Idaho Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,256

    Last Listing Agent Jessalyn Manville Coldwell Banker Realty

    3101 Idaho Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /42

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3840 Kipling Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,689

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Adair Compass

    3840 Kipling Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /18

    $155,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    300 Shelard Pkwy Unit 106, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,298

    300 Shelard Pkwy Unit 106, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /67

    $705,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2215 Willow Ln N, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,997

    Last Listing Agent Matt Baker Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    2215 Willow Ln N, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /42

    $819,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2601 Yosemite Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,565

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Adair Compass

    2601 Yosemite Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2644 Alabama Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,366

    Last Listing Agent Devon Walton HOMESTEAD ROAD

    2644 Alabama Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3427 Rhode Island Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,973

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Hays Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    3427 Rhode Island Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home