$275,000
- Land
- 1.95 Acres
- $141,026 per Acre
16317 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
16317 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532$275,000
16317 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
16317 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532$749,900
14101 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
Jodi Busch
Century 21 Busch Realty Group
(228) 335-7581
$395,000
Lot 6 Sea Winds Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
Lot 6 Sea Winds Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532$249,000
0 Branigar, Biloxi, MS 39532
0 Branigar, Biloxi, MS 39532$750,000
15000 Hummingbird Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
15000 Hummingbird Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564$890,000
15117 Hummingbird Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
15117 Hummingbird Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532$1,075,000
15105 Hummingbird Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
Michael Marcellus Marcellus Real Estate, LLC
$235,000
0 Branigar, Biloxi, MS 39532
0 Branigar, Biloxi, MS 39532$774,000
6100 Ascot Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
Richard Hilliard Hilliard Homes
$224,900
0 Branigar, Biloxi, MS 39532
0 Branigar, Biloxi, MS 39532$349,900
6209 Riviera Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
6209 Riviera Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532$1,100,000
6605 Haystack St, Biloxi, MS 39532
Jennifer Jones Rain Residential
$449,000
6200 Riviera Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
6200 Riviera Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532$170,000
0 Sundown Ave Unit 4123252, Biloxi, MS 39532
0 Sundown Ave Unit 4123252, Biloxi, MS 39532$550,000
0 W Diane Dr Unit 4120993, Biloxi, MS 39532
0 W Diane Dr Unit 4120993, Biloxi, MS 39532In Saint Martin, there are currently 16 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Saint Martin, MS offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Saint Martin and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.