3,071

Saint Martin, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    6720 Tunica Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Waterfront Living Without the Stairs!Discover an incredible opportunity to own a waterfront home with deep water access, for under $350,000! That means no hauling groceries or luggage up flights of stairs. This thoughtfully designed home has a smart layout with spacious rooms exactly where you need them most.The open-concept floorplan is perfect for entertaining with a large dining and

    Agent Photo

    Jacki Thornburg

    EXIT Realty Heart Properties

    (228) 285-4692

    6720 Tunica Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /15

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16201 Cervantes Ct, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom brick ranch nestled under mature live oaks on a spacious corner lot in St. Martin. This newly renovated home offers over 1,400 square feet of comfortable living space with a thoughtful layout that includes a living room and a den that works perfectly as an office, flex or bonus room. The fully updated kitchen features white shaker cabinets, granite countertops,

    Agent Photo

    Cassie Webb

    Elevate

    (228) 300-7168

    16201 Cervantes Ct, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /16

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    15416 Rue Dauphine Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $745,614 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,033

    Last Listing Agent Donna Haynes RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    15416 Rue Dauphine Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /29

      Est $235,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      6920 Southwind Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6920 Southwind Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherrell King Weichert Realtors-Gulf Properties

  • /23

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $206,806 per Acre

    Lot 6 Sea Winds Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    1.91 Waterfront Acres in Seawinds Estates - Deep Water Access & Stunning ViewsBuild your dream home on this rare 1.91-acre waterfront property located in the desirable Seawinds Estates neighborhood. Enjoy deep water access with a private pier and boathouse featuring two boat lifts—a 20,000 lb lift and a 6,000 lb lift—perfect for accommodating everything from fishing boats to larger

    Agent Photo

    Travis Paige

    Expect Realty

    (228) 335-6042

    Lot 6 Sea Winds Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /27

    Starting at $1,169 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    14510 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    This property is managed by Beztak, 2026 recipient of the US Best Managed Companies for the seventh year in a row, sponsored by Deloitte Private and The Wall Street Journal. Call and let us tell you why! Grand Biscayne is located at 14510 Lemoyne Blvd Biloxi, MS. Grand Biscayne offers 1 to 3 bedroom apartments ranging in size from 750 to 1500 sq.ft. Amenities include Business Center, Cable Ready,

    Grand Biscayne

    (228) 400-9545

    14510 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /35

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6588 Rye Grass Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,876

    Last Listing Agent Roxy Condrey Rain Residential

    6588 Rye Grass Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /62

      $541,805 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      15521 Straw St, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15521 Straw St, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 256 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Griffin Keller Williams

  • /21

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    6705 Southwind Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Welcome to your new home in the charming Porteaux Bay community! This beautifully updated residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 well-appointed bathrooms, there's plenty of room for family living, guests, or even a home office. The primary suite is complete with private access to the back patio--ideal for enjoying quiet

    Agent Photo

    Melinda Calhoun

    Coastal Realty Group

    (228) 231-3509

    6705 Southwind Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /12

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7201 Bienville Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 2,000 square feet of living space and stands out with its distinctive charm and functional layout in the highly desirable St. Martin area. Inside, you'll immediately notice the character-rich details, especially the beautiful brick flooring that adds warmth and an authentic touch to the living spaces. The home features multiple living areas, giving you

    Agent Photo

    Cassie Webb

    Elevate

    (228) 200-8785

    7201 Bienville Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /143

    $1,460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15621 Rue Dauphine Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,282

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Cotton eAgent Gulf Coast

    15621 Rue Dauphine Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /43

      Est $182,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      7633 Lexington Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7633 Lexington Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christie Watson Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

  • /13

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $174,603 per Acre

    15613 Joan D' Arc Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Discover the potential of this unique property located at 15613 Joan De Arc Circle in the desirable Langle Point Subdivision. Situated on two lots totaling just over half an acre, this property offers flexibility and opportunity, including the possibility of being divided back into two separate parcels. Enjoy beautiful water views in a well-established neighborhood, all while being conveniently

    Agent Photo

    Travis Paige

    Expect Realty

    (228) 335-6100

    15613 Joan D' Arc Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /46

    Starting at $1,025 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    14801 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Welcome to The Sound at Saint MartinThe Sound at St. Martin offers comfortable one- and two-bedroom apartment homes in Biloxi, MS, with convenient access to I-10, shopping, dining, entertainment, employers, and nearby universities.Our community features spacious floor plans with galley-style kitchens, generous counter space, in-home washer and dryer appliances, walk-in closets, and select homes

    The Sound at Saint Martin

    (228) 338-1386

    14801 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /44

    $199,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6600 Martinique Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,124

    Last Listing Agent Irene Marie Next Level Realty, LLC.

    6600 Martinique Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /28

      Est $245,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      6713 Rue Mornay S, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6713 Rue Mornay S, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hilliard Hilliard Homes

  • /8

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $63,455 per Acre

    6606 Bridge View Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Waterfront Living Awaits on April Bayou — Over Half an Acre in Foster Heights! Rarely does an opportunity like this come along on the Mississippi Gulf Coast. This stunning irregularly shaped waterfront lot in the established Foster Heights subdivision offers just over a half acre of prime real estate featuring an impressive 111 feet of frontage on April Bayou, which flows seamlessly into St.

    Agent Photo

    Philip LeBlanc

    Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    (228) 400-4108

    6606 Bridge View Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /55

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15208 Lisa Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    FOR RENT-4 bedroom 3 full baths with a bonus room. Conveniently located just minutes from I-10, this spacious home offers easy access to local casinos, beautiful coastal amenities, and major employers. Enjoy a quick 15 minute commute to Keesler Air Force base and a 30-minute commute to Chevron Refinery Pascagoula and only 10 minutes to the iconic Beau Rivage Resort & Casino you couldn't ask for a

    Agent Photo

    Heather Carver

    Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    (228) 231-5617

    15208 Lisa Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /26

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    16031 Towerbridge Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,574

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryan Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    16031 Towerbridge Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /7

      Est $226,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      14798 Nassau Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14798 Nassau Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gautier Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

  • /4

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $47,619 per Acre

    6216 Saint Martin Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Excellent opportunity to build on this .84-acre residential lot in Biloxi, family-owned since the1950s and now ready for its next chapter after the families relocated following Hurricane Katrina. Nestled in a quiet, family-friendly area with the added comfort of being located next to the fire department for extra peace of mind. Property features two existing culverts and a circle drive already in

    Agent Photo

    Barbara Campbell

    eAgent VIP Realty

    (228) 222-8590

    6216 Saint Martin Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /27

    Starting at $1,223 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    16016 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Oceanaire is a beautiful community, offering one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes in Biloxi. They boast great design combined with an elegant aesthetic to create the ideal space for you. Regardless of which layout best suits your needs, you can expect to find luxurious features such as nine-foot ceilings, contemporary and efficient stainless steel appliances, beautiful ceramic tile in the

    Oceanaire Apartments

    (228) 338-6254

    16016 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /25

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7604 Newton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,830

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Carr Trifecta Real Estate, LLC

    7604 Newton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /12

      Est $225,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      14789 Nassau Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14789 Nassau Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 199 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordyn Rosetti O'Mara Coastal Realty Group

  • /2

    $275,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.95 Acres
    • $141,026 per Acre

    16317 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Prime Commercial & Residential Opportunity on High-Traffic Lemoyne Blvd!Discover 1.95 acres of prime real estate with 13,000+/- daily car traffic on Lemoyne Blvd, offering endless possibilities for development!Front Half: C-1 Neighborhood Commercial - Ideal for retail, restaurants, professional offices, and service businesses looking to capitalize on high visibility and steady traffic

    Agent Photo

    Travis Paige

    Expect Realty

    (228) 641-0576

    16317 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /34

    Starting at $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    15300 Dismuke Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Southwind Townhomes is a community of 3 and 4 bedroom town homes and spacious 2 bedroom flats. We offer optional and unique rental packages that will fit your needs and budget. There’s a pool, safety lightening throughout, yearly geese visitors, onsite office and staff, commercial dumpster service and two ponds. All of our 3 bedroom units have private garages for parking or extra storage. We

    Southwind Townhomes

    (228) 456-4885

    15300 Dismuke Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /57

    $297,400 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6901 Rue Mornay N, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF

    Current Estimated Value $301,577

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dalgo RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    6901 Rue Mornay N, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /43

      Est $266,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      6710 Rue Mornay S, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6710 Rue Mornay S, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 181 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Keefe AOK Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    0 Brittany Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532

    .12-Acre Lot in St. Martin - Great Location! Excellent opportunity to own a .12-acre wooded lot in St. Martin. Ideal for a homesite, vacation home, or investment property. Conveniently located near boat launches, casinos, shopping, and the beach. Easy access to Highway 90 and I-10 for quick travel to surrounding areas. Property Highlights: .12-acre lot Convenient St. Martin location Close to

    Agent Photo

    Travis Paige

    Expect Realty

    (228) 335-7507

    0 Brittany Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /3

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    15807 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Welcome Home to South Palm II!

    South Palm II

    (228) 456-4753

    15807 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /4

    $8,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6600 April Bayou Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $36,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,000

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Franklin Coastal Sun Properties, LLC.

    6600 April Bayou Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /26

      Est $223,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      6712 Rue Mornay S, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6712 Rue Mornay S, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suong Tang Hope Realty, LLC.

  • /9

    $12,900

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $25,294 per Acre

    0 Hummingbird Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Build your dream home on this beautiful lot in the heart of Ascot Pointe's gated community in Biloxi, MS. This spacious, over half-acre property provides the ideal canvas for your vision, offering the possibility of stunning Back Bay views depending on your home's elevation. The level, tree-studded landscape allows for flexible design options with minimal site prep required. All essential

    Agent Photo

    Karen Chewning

    Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    (228) 400-6401

    0 Hummingbird Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /4

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    15825 Waycross Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,084

    Last Listing Agent Christina Adams Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    15825 Waycross Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /24

      Est $230,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Westwind Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6801 Westwind Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Logsdon EXIT Magnolia Coast Realty

  • /62

    $749,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    14101 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Looking for space, privacy, and room for everyone to spread out? This beautiful waterfront property with a guest house and two ponds offers the kind of setting families dream about. Situated under a canopy of gorgeous, mature oak trees, the property feels peaceful and tucked away while still being convenient to everything. With plenty of open land, there's room for kids to play, pets to roam, and

    Agent Photo

    Jodi Busch

    Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    (228) 335-7581

    14101 Lemoyne Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /4

    $19,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6100 Brittany Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $79,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 866 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,915

    Last Listing Agent Kim Alexander Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    6100 Brittany Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /23

      Est $262,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      6808 Gregory Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6808 Gregory Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Merritt Century 21 Busch Realty Group

  • /4

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $52,632 per Acre

    1 Brittany Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532

    .38-Acre Lot in St. Martin - Great Location! Excellent opportunity to own a .38-acre wooded lot in St. Martin. Ideal for a homesite, vacation home, or investment property. Conveniently located near boat launches, casinos, shopping, and the beach. Easy access to Highway 90 and I-10 for quick travel to surrounding areas. Property Highlights: .38-acre lot Convenient St. Martin location Close to

    Agent Photo

    Travis Paige

    Expect Realty

    (228) 452-1736

    1 Brittany Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /38

    $219,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    15604 Anderson Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,857

    Last Listing Agent Tom Jones Elite Mississippi Real Estate

    15604 Anderson Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home