3,071

Saint Martin, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $43,103 per Acre

    0 Ascot Dr Unit 4141349, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Enjoy peaceful water views across the bay and marsh from this wooded interior homesite in the gated community of Ascot Pointe. The property features a natural coastal landscape, offering a private setting for your future home. A minimum building requirement of 2,500 square feet helps maintain the character of the neighborhood. Residents enjoy a private gated entrance, underground utilities, and

    Meri Walker Elite Mississippi Real Estate

    0 Ascot Dr Unit 4141349, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /39

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7000 Melrose Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,761

    Last Listing Agent Chad Boudreaux JCB Properties, Inc.

    7000 Melrose Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /20

      Est $163,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      16208 Linten Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16208 Linten Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Taylor Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

  • /17

    $890,000

    $97K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6.91 Acres
    • $128,799 per Acre

    15117 Hummingbird Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Stunning views of Back Bay! One of a kind waterfront residential waterfront property - will take your breath away. The land totals approximately 6.9 acres. Private location within Ascot Point S/D, but not part of the subdivision. Restrictive covenants and HOA do not apply. A little background of the property: There was a main single-family residence with circular drive. There are remains of the

    Billie Myrick Moran

    15117 Hummingbird Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /39

    $244,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7408 Marathon Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,047

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Spragio Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    7408 Marathon Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /26

      Est $188,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Marathon Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7520 Marathon Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Akins Keller Williams

  • /11

    $19,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $36,538 per Acre

    0 Ascot Dr Unit 4095237, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Build Your Dream Home on the Beautiful Mississippi Gulf Coast! Nestled in the serene, gated community of Ascot Pointe, this stunning corner lot offers a rare opportunity to create the perfect coastal retreat. Enjoy breathtaking views of Back Bay Biloxi, with a peaceful and private setting that feels miles away from the hustle and bustle—yet it's only minutes from the vibrant charm of downtown

    Beth King Shoreline Realty, LLC

    0 Ascot Dr Unit 4095237, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /20

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6909 Rue Mornay N, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,788

    Last Listing Agent John Le Blue Lotus Realty LLC

    6909 Rue Mornay N, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /22

      Est $199,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      7213 Oak Cove Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7213 Oak Cove Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bryan Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

  • /44

    $226,000

    $42K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    14905 Nassau Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    5 bedroom home in the popular centrally located area of St. Martin just minutes away from Downtown Ocean Springs, I-10, shopping, schools and beaches. This home needs some TLC and has an inground pool, fenced yard, high ceilings, appliances, nice primary suite with separate tub & shower, dual vanities and walk in closet. Lots of room to roam here, priced to sell and sold as is where is so call

    Kimberlee Williams RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    14905 Nassau Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /26

    $182,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    15829 Belmont Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,477

    Last Listing Agent Erin Valencia NextHome Simplicity (BOF)

    15829 Belmont Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /22

      Est $214,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      7117 Oak Cove Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7117 Oak Cove Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cowart Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

  • /10

    $174,900

    $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $291,500 per Acre

    0 Branigar, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Now offered at a NEW IMPROVED PRICE for your waterfront paradise is this prime lot on Biloxi Back Bay. Panoramic, unobstructed southern and western views allow for the most spectacular sunrises and sunsets. Bulkheaded with deep water access and direct access to the Gulf, you can be fishing in minutes. Boat to six different casinos or your favorite local eatery. Located in the exclusive, gated

    Donna Haynes RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Branigar, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /2

    $158,600 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    15401 Orleans Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,840

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Owen Owen & Co., LLC

    15401 Orleans Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /22

      Est $169,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      6706 Omaha St, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6706 Omaha St, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Groue Keller Williams

  • /4

    $320,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 8.7 Acres
    • $36,782 per Acre

    14209 Big Ridge Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    **Back on market no fault to seller or property itself**Over 8 acres of beautiful land located between I-10 and downtown Ocean Springs. Incredible opportunity to build on this acreage. Great location for commuting and easy access to Biloxi, D'Iberville and Ocean Springs. Feel the privacy while close to town! Survey available.

    Jeannel Hudgins eXp Realty

    14209 Big Ridge Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /19

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6601 April Bayou Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,322

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Suarez Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    6601 April Bayou Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /21

      Est $178,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Omaha St, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6708 Omaha St, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Groue Keller Williams

  • /36

    $149,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    15304 Big Ridge Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Welcome home to this solid brick home offering 4 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms in the St. Martin School District. The kitchen includes laminate countertops, a double sink, and appliances; refrigerator, electric range, and dishwasher. Out back, enjoy your large backyard with a rear patio, perfect for grilling and outdoor activities. Located in a USDA eligible area, ask your lender if you qualify for

    Alexis Dauphin Expect Realty

    15304 Big Ridge Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /3

    $16,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5829 Brittany Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $72,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Alexander Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    5829 Brittany Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /27

      Est $324,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14601 Big Ridge Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14601 Big Ridge Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 211 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Geter Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

  • /57

    $1,075,000

    $175K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    15105 Hummingbird Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Absolutely stunning views of the Bay of Biloxi and the Gulf of Mexico. This gorgeous concrete constructed home with stucco siding is one of a kind and hopefully built up high enough to be out of harm's way . Look out over the water through 5 double french doors leading out to massive 61'x10' rear porch. Ceilings in the family room have ornate etchings. The master bath has a walk in walk out

    Michael Marcellus Marcellus Real Estate, LLC

    15105 Hummingbird Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /39

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15008 Dismuke Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,599

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Cassaday 1 Percent Lists Realty Professionals, LLC

    15008 Dismuke Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /23

      Est $178,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      16200 Cervantes Ct, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16200 Cervantes Ct, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Tumlinson RE/MAX

  • /4

    $235,000

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $228,155 per Acre

    0 Branigar, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Build your dream home with a front-row view of stunning coastal sunsets over the Bay. Located in the cul-de-sac of prestigious Ascot Pointe, this exceptional waterfront homesite offers expansive views, privacy, and the peaceful setting of true Gulf Coast living. This listing is for Lot 21, one of three adjacent parcels available individually or in combination. Each lot spans over one acre,

    Kristin Smith Rain Residential

    0 Branigar, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /32

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7112 Melon Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,350

    Last Listing Agent Jason Burgdorf ERA PowerMark Properties

    7112 Melon Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /21

      Est $190,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      7108 Bienville Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7108 Bienville Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jafet Boykin eAgent Nexus

  • /16

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    15820 Big Ridge Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Offering a peaceful setting with the convenience of nearby city amenities. This property provides a sense of privacy while remaining close to shopping, dining, schools, and entertainment. The spacious lot allows for outdoor living, gardening, or future expansion, making it ideal for those who value room to breathe. Whether you're looking for a comfortable primary residence, a retreat from the

    Brittany Eneix ERA PowerMark Properties

    15820 Big Ridge Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /24

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    14404 Flicker Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,657

    Last Listing Agent Merry Gutierrez Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    14404 Flicker Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /30

      Est $173,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      6920 Bienville Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6920 Bienville Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Clisby RE/MAX

  • /10

    $54,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $98,036 per Acre

    0 Lot 39 Ascot Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    What a deal this is for a waterfront lot in Ascot Point with nearly 100' on the bayou with deep water access! This subdvision has some of the best water views on the MS Coast! Don't miss this opportunity to have an affordable lot and build your forever home on! It is cleared and ready to build! This HOA neighborhood has a beautiful gated entrance, private street lights, mature trees throughout

    Amanda DAngelo Coastal Realty Group

    0 Lot 39 Ascot Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /41

    $164,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15708 Orleans Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,825

    Last Listing Agent Christine Weber Christine Weber Realty

    15708 Orleans Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /25

      Est $213,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      14107 Birchwood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14107 Birchwood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Byrd Fidelis Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $27,500

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    14812 Dismuke Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    Great lot to build your dream home on. Close to downtown. Close to Shopping and I-10

    Fred Moran Moran

    14812 Dismuke Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /9

    $149,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    15512 Anderson Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,400

    Last Listing Agent Addie Webb Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    15512 Anderson Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /54

      Est $1,010,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      15625 Rue Dauphine Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15625 Rue Dauphine Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Cotton eAgent Gulf Coast

  • /2

    $29,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $85,429 per Acre

    14808 Dismuke Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Residential lot on Dismuke Avenue for sale. Owner is willing to finance the land with a balloon payment at the end. Buyer/buyer's agent to verify all information.

    Alexandria Atchison RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    14808 Dismuke Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /26

    $172,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7137 Mandarin Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,445

    Last Listing Agent Jafet Boykin eAgent Nexus

    7137 Mandarin Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /27

      Est $232,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Knollwood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7201 Knollwood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leigha McDuffie Southern Select Realty, LLC

  • /55

    $774,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft

    6100 Ascot Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Experience exceptional waterfront living spread across three lots in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath custom home located on the Back Bay of Biloxi in the prestigious Ascot Point gated community. Designed to capture breathtaking water views from nearly every room, this residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and coastal lifestyle. Boating enthusiasts and water lovers will

    Richard Hilliard Hilliard Homes

    6100 Ascot Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home