505

Recently Sold Homes in 31558

Section Image Section Image
  • 0 Overhand Ct Unit 10606884, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $29,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    0 Overhand Ct Unit 10606884, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $69,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trish Richoux Watson Realty Corp

    0 Overhand Ct Unit 10606884, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • /2

    $37,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    0 Tacatacoru Ct Unit 1658785, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $77,347 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,000

    Last Listing Agent Frank Mazzuca Keller Williams Realty Golden Isles

    0 Tacatacoru Ct Unit 1658785, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 303 Martha Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    303 Martha Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,313

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wood Century 21 Crest Realty

    303 Martha Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 412 Cherry Point Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $269,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    412 Cherry Point Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,462

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnson Premier Coastal Properties

    412 Cherry Point Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • V/L 500 Storey Ave, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $40,200

    Sold Oct 05, 2025

    V/L 500 Storey Ave, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $91,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bitsy Bedingfield St. Marys Realty Inc

    V/L 500 Storey Ave, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 802 Margaret St, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $247,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    802 Margaret St, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,315

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Ellzey Coastal Roots Realty

    802 Margaret St, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • /2

    $136,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    115 Pelican Point, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginny O'Quinn eXp Realty, LLC

    115 Pelican Point, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    123 Tidal Marsh Way, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,744

    Last Listing Agent Nautica Robinson Landmark 24 Realty, Inc.

    123 Tidal Marsh Way, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 202 Hunt Club Rd, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    202 Hunt Club Rd, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,875

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Paulk Gay Coldwell Banker Access Realty

    202 Hunt Club Rd, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    103 Gamefish Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,154

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Readdick Coldwell Banker Access Realty KGLD

    103 Gamefish Ln, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 108 Flamingo Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $275,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    108 Flamingo Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,923

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Ellers Coastal Roots Realty

    108 Flamingo Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 318 Foxwood Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $263,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    318 Foxwood Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,376

    Last Listing Agent Brandea Mekara Coastal Roots Realty

    318 Foxwood Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • /2

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    Tbd Edgewater Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Winding River

    Tbd Edgewater Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 211 Victorias Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    211 Victorias Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,453

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Rose Century 21 Crest Realty

    211 Victorias Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 115 Teakwood Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    115 Teakwood Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,372

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Spencer Coastal Roots Realty

    115 Teakwood Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • /17

    $303,860

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    126 Courtland Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Smith Family Homes Hayden Pointe

    126 Courtland Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 600 W Conyers St, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    600 W Conyers St, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,559

    Last Listing Agent Teddie Lockhart St. Marys Realty Inc

    600 W Conyers St, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    106 Doubloon Ct, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Johnson St Marys Realty Inc Island Si

    106 Doubloon Ct, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 176 Mariah Dr, Woodbine, GA 31569

    $461,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    176 Mariah Dr, Woodbine, GA 31569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

176 Mariah Dr, Woodbine, GA 31569
  • 401 Maggie Way, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $229,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    401 Maggie Way, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,438

    Last Listing Agent BRITTANY LEWIS ERA Kings Bay Realty

    401 Maggie Way, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 310 Osprey Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $1,020,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    310 Osprey Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,087

    Last Listing Agent Millie Weathers BHHS Hodnett Cooper RealEstate

    310 Osprey Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • /25

    $301,070

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    282 Silver Fox Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Smith Family Homes Hayden Pointe

    282 Silver Fox Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 12 Natures Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12 Natures Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,862

    Last Listing Agent Rita Hall Watson Realty Corp

    12 Natures Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • /73

    $439,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    83 Sabinas Way, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,835

83 Sabinas Way, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 111 Piper Cove, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $269,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    111 Piper Cove, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,323

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Watson Momentum Realty

    111 Piper Cove, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 206 Woodlawn Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $319,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    206 Woodlawn Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,230

    Last Listing Agent Debby Jones RE/MAX First Coast

    206 Woodlawn Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 125 Richards Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $369,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    125 Richards Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Summer Josselyn Coastal Roots Realty

    125 Richards Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 307 Chinquapin Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $409,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    307 Chinquapin Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,014

    Last Listing Agent Kariah Lynch Summer House Realty

    307 Chinquapin Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 236 Brooklet Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $308,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    236 Brooklet Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,698

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Carbaugh Southern Classic Realtors

    236 Brooklet Cir, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 193 the Villas Way, Kingsland, GA 31548

    $326,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    193 the Villas Way, Kingsland, GA 31548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Kraus Sawyer Realty

    193 the Villas Way, Kingsland, GA 31548
  • 805 W Alexander, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $549,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    805 W Alexander, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,805

    Last Listing Agent Bitsy Bedingfield St. Marys Realty Inc

    805 W Alexander, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 330 the Villas Way, Kingsland, GA 31548

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    330 the Villas Way, Kingsland, GA 31548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 397 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Kraus Sawyer Realty

    330 the Villas Way, Kingsland, GA 31548
  • 620 Charleston Way, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    620 Charleston Way, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,068

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Williams Summer House Realty

    620 Charleston Way, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • /37

    $334,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    105 Courtland Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Smith Family Homes Hayden Pointe

    105 Courtland Dr, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • 707 Mahan St, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    707 Mahan St, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,650

    Last Listing Agent Teddie Lockhart St. Marys Realty Inc

    707 Mahan St, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 332 Hallowes Dr E, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    332 Hallowes Dr E, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,417

    Last Listing Agent Rita Hall Watson Realty Corp

    332 Hallowes Dr E, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • 114 Richard Lee Dr, Kingsland, GA 31548

    $304,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    114 Richard Lee Dr, Kingsland, GA 31548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tripp Rowell St. Marys Realty Inc

    114 Richard Lee Dr, Kingsland, GA 31548
  • 0 Seminole Ave Unit 10446967, St. Marys, GA 31558

    $122,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    0 Seminole Ave Unit 10446967, St. Marys, GA 31558

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $435,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaDawna Seymour Coastal Roots Realty

    0 Seminole Ave Unit 10446967, St. Marys, GA 31558
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    246 Heron Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,897

    Last Listing Agent Carlie Parr (Prince) St Marys Realty Inc Island Si

    246 Heron Ct, Saint Marys, GA 31558
  • /34

    $519,990

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    212 Angler Ln, Saint Marys, GA 31558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,580

    212 Angler Ln, Saint Marys, GA 31558

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home